Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 509,944  Dive Scores: 3,442,211  Judge Scores: 16,238,761 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
Date: Apr 19, 2018 to Apr 22, 2018


Unofficial Live Results !!!


11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA (Prelim / Quarterfinal)

Unofficial Live Statistics!
This event has ended.

(This shows the event results as it is taking place)

11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA (Prelim / Quarterfinal)

Unofficial Live Statistics!
This event has ended.

(This shows the event results as it is taking place)



Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

14-15 Girls 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)312018-04-19
14-15 Girls 3m YMCA (Final)82018-04-19
14-15 Boys 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)102018-04-19
14-15 Boys 1m YMCA (Final)82018-04-19
16-21 Girls 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)422018-04-19
16-21 Girls 3m YMCA (Final)82018-04-19
16-21 Boys 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)162018-04-19
16-21 Boys 1m YMCA (Final)82018-04-19
11 & Under Girls Platform YMCA (Final)42018-04-20
11 & Under Boys Platform YMCA (Final)12018-04-20
12-13 Girls Platform YMCA (Final)72018-04-20
14-15 Girls 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)312018-04-20
14-15 Girls 1m YMCA (Final)82018-04-20
12-13 Boys Platform YMCA (Final)62018-04-20
14-15 Boys 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)112018-04-20
14-15 Boys 3m YMCA (Final)82018-04-20
16-21 Girls 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)462018-04-20
16-21 Girls 1m YMCA (Final)82018-04-20
16-21 Boys 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)162018-04-20
16-21 Boys 3m YMCA (Final)82018-04-20
11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)92018-04-21
11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA (Final)82018-04-21
11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)32018-04-21
11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA (Final)32018-04-21
12-13 Girls 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)182018-04-21
12-13 Girls 1m YMCA (Final)82018-04-21
14-15 Girls Platform YMCA (Final)102018-04-21
12-13 Boys 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)142018-04-21
12-13 Boys 3m YMCA (Final)82018-04-21
14-15 Boys Platform YMCA (Final)72018-04-21
11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA (Final)82018-04-22
11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA (Final)42018-04-22
12-13 Girls 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)152018-04-22
12-13 Girls 3m YMCA (Final)82018-04-22
12-13 Boys 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)152018-04-22
12-13 Boys 1m YMCA (Final)82018-04-22
16-21 Girls Platform YMCA (Final)192018-04-22
16-21 Boys Platform J.O (Final)102018-04-22

Average Entries per Event:12.1
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Lever, Sophie - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
2. Angelovic, Amanda - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M )
3. Angelovic, John - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M )
4. Avila, Adriana - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
5. Beatty, Emma - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
6. Bell, Jennifer - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M | PL )
7. Benedict, Nikki - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
8. Bessire, John - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
9. Best, Chloe - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
10. Bingle, Annie - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
11. Blaine, Sophia - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
12. Blizard, Ben - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
13. Bodon, Natalia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
14. Bradley, Kevin - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
15. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
16. Brittain, Taylor - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | PL )
17. Brode, Campbell - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
18. Brown, Julia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
19. Buza, Anastasia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
20. Cabrera, Julia - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
21. Carbone, Natalie - High Dive Champions ( 1M )
22. Castro, Gabriel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
23. Cerulli, Katelyn - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
24. Clark, Hannah Lily - North Shore YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL )
25. Clark, Kenya - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
26. Cohen, Frances - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
27. Cohn, Ryan - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
28. Danielewicz, Zayne - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
29. Delucia, Lauren - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
30. Duff, Madeline - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
31. Fagan, Timothy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
32. Farley, Anne - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
33. Feiwell, Jordyn - Fishers YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL )
34. Fink, Nina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
35. Fitzpatrick, Willa - YCF Diving Team ( PL )
36. Foodman, Alana - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
37. Forand, Miriam - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
38. Ford, Grayson - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
39. Forester, Luke - YMCA of Greater Boston ( 1M | 3M )
40. Frank, Charlotte - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
41. Fredericks, Kaitlyn - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
42. Frias, Regina - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
43. Fyfe, Veronica - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
44. Ganzer, Karissa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
45. Garcia, Javiera - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
46. Geary, Madison - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
47. Geovanni, Jet - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
48. Geovanni, Sky - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
49. Giese, Avery - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
50. Gill, Julia - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
51. Giuliani, Ali - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | PL )
52. Goedel, Brooke - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
53. Goldstein, Maia - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M )
54. Gravgaard, Emma - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
55. Greenberg, Katherine - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M | PL )
56. Greene, Jalen - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
57. Grover, Whitaker - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
58. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
59. Hardigree, Parker - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
60. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
61. Hayes-Macaluso, Lyle - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL )
62. Hibler, August - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
63. Hibler, Lenin - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
64. Hill, Yasmin - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
65. Holt, Kara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
66. Huffman, Kelan - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
67. Inall, Caitlin - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
68. Isenhour, Elizabeth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
69. Kasturi, Meera - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
70. Kim, Francesca - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
71. Kirsch, Casey - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M )
72. Kleczka, Jared - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
73. Konle, Michael - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M )
74. Kornfeld, Kelley - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
75. Kov, Carter - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M )
76. Kov, Lyndon - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M )
77. Lehel, Amelia - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL )
78. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
79. Lewis, Nolan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
80. Lipsey, Katie - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
81. Lujan, Carlos - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
82. Maggio, Kaitlyn - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
83. Martins , Mariah - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
84. Mason, Raquel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
85. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
86. McNall, Trinity - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
87. McNally, Erin - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
88. Merrill, Esme - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
89. Moynahan, Finnerty - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
90. Muldoon, Lindsey - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
91. Nelson, Sydney - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
92. Nelson, Taylor - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
93. Newi, Jennifer - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
94. Neyer, Sawyer - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
95. Nickerson, Samantha - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
96. Nix, Ines - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
97. Nocita, Nick - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
98. O\'Hara, Timmy - High Dive Champions ( 1M )
99. Ojeda, Mia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
100. Opalinski, Jagger - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
101. Orosz, Avery - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
102. Ott, Devon - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
103. Paquette, Olivia - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
104. Phillips, Avery - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
105. Quigg, Macklin - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
106. Quinn, Olivia - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
107. Raby, Katie - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL )
108. Radich, Juliet - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL )
109. Ramachandran, Ty - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
110. Ross, Claire - Whirlwind Diving ( 3M )
111. Russo, Courtney - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL )
112. Rust, Shannon - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
113. Sanchez, Mckenzie - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
114. Sands, Scott - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
115. Satir, Devon - High Dive Champions ( 3M | PL )
116. Satir, Jayden - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M | PL )
117. Satir, Joel - High Dive Champions ( 3M | PL )
118. Savas, Elena - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
119. Scharff, Elizabeth - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
120. Schattman, Ioannis - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M | PL )
121. Schmidt, Wiley - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
122. Scolman, Sophia - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
123. Seftenberg, Maggie - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
124. Seltzer, Madelyn - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
125. Servas, Julia - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
126. Shaw, Sergei - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
127. Shiff, Adam - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M )
128. Shiff, Dean - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M )
129. Shiff, Shiraz - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL )
130. Sinha, Shreeya - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
131. Snider, Lauren - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
132. Springer, Kaela - Bangor YMCA ( 1M )
133. Springer, Kiera - Bangor YMCA ( 1M )
134. Stambo, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
135. Stevens, Owen - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
136. Sundberg, Kathleen - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
137. Thompson, Louisa - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M )
138. Tirado, Elizabeth - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
139. Tracy, Hannah - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
140. VanWagenen, Piper - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
141. Vazquez, Emanuel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
142. Volpintesta, Farrah - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
143. Vranos, Ava - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M )
144. Wardwell, Anthony - Bangor YMCA ( 1M )
145. Wegner, Brandon - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
146. Winston, Jacob - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
147. Wolfson, Emily Ann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
148. Woodring, Marra - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
149. Wrasman, Kayla - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
150. Wu, Grace - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
151. Wurm, Lilly - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC