Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 532,319  Dive Scores: 3,592,958  Judge Scores: 16,855,047 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2018 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
Date: Feb 2, 2018 to Feb 2, 2018

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)222018-02-02
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A)202018-02-02
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final)162018-02-02
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)132018-02-02
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A)132018-02-02
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Final)132018-02-02

Average Entries per Event:16.2
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Anderson, Zeph - Providence High School ( 1M )
2. Boles, John - Butler High School ( 1M )
3. Boyd, Audrey - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M )
4. Bradshaw, Colton - Providence High School ( 1M )
5. Brock, Jessica - Butler High School ( 1M )
6. Broud, Clare Ann - Providence High School ( 1M )
7. Brouse, Morgan - Providence High School ( 1M )
8. Buchan, Andra - Hough High School ( 1M )
9. Collins, William - East Mecklenburg High School ( 1M )
10. Cornwall, Hannah - Unattached ( 1M )
11. Dagenhart, Olivia - Meyers Park High School ( 1M )
12. Delgado, Karla - Providence High School ( 1M )
13. Foster, Ethan - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M )
14. Foster, Luke - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M )
15. Hawks, Avery - Lake Norman High School ( 1M )
16. Hurd, Emily - Hopewell High School ( 1M )
17. Knesel, Teresa - North Mecklenburg High School ( 1M )
18. Malec, Madison - Lake Norman High School ( 1M )
19. Mastrantoni, Abigail - Unattached ( 1M )
20. Morton, Macey - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M )
21. Nessen, Simon - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M )
22. Nystrom, Tenley - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M )
23. Proctor, Berkley - Providence High School ( 1M )
24. Racine, Allison - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M )
25. Ritchie, Margaret - Meyers Park High School ( 1M )
26. Schuster, David - Ardrey Kell High School ( 1M )
27. Schwartz, Sydney - Ardrey Kell High School ( 1M )
28. Sinclair, Caroline - Ardrey Kell High School ( 1M )
29. Sneden, Adam - Meyers Park High School ( 1M )
30. Spence, Rodney - Meyers Park High School ( 1M )
31. Stauffenberg, Gavin - Providence High School ( 1M )
32. Tarpley, Olivia - Hough High School ( 1M )
33. Walker, Kenneth - Unattached ( 1M )
34. Wegh, Asia - Hough High School ( 1M )
35. Wood, Carson - Lake Norman High School ( 1M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC