Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 603,031  Dive Scores: 4,075,879  Judge Scores: 19,016,904 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2009 AAU Wellington Invitational
Date: Mar 14, 2009 to Mar 14, 2009

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

7 & Under Girls 1m Novice (Final)12009-03-14
7 & Under Girls 3m Novice (Final)12009-03-14
8-9 Girls 1m Novice (Final)42009-03-14
8-9 Girls 3m Novice (Final)42009-03-14
10-11 Girls 1m Novice (Final)92009-03-14
10-11 Girls 3m Novice (Final)92009-03-14
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) (Final)72009-03-14
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) (Final)52009-03-14
12-13 Girls 1m Novice (Final)72009-03-14
12-13 Girls 3m Novice (Final)72009-03-14
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) (Final)42009-03-14
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) (Final)42009-03-14
14-18 Girls 1m Novice (Final)52009-03-14
14-18 Girls 3m Novice (Final)42009-03-14
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) (Final)62009-03-14
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) (Final)42009-03-14
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) (Final)42009-03-14
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) (Final)32009-03-14
6 & Under Boys 1m Novice (Final)22009-03-14
6 & Under Boys 3m Novice (Final)22009-03-14
7 & Under Boys 1m Novice (Final)22009-03-14
7 & Under Boys 3m Novice (Final)12009-03-14
8-9 Boys 1m Novice (Final)12009-03-14
8-9 Boys 3m Novice (Final)12009-03-14
10-11 Boys 3m Novice (Final)22009-03-14
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) (Final)52009-03-14
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) (Final)42009-03-14
12-13 Boys 1m Novice (Final)12009-03-14
12-13 Boys 3m Novice (Final)12009-03-14
14-18 Boys 3m Novice (Final)12009-03-14
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) (Final)52009-03-14
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) (Final)22009-03-14
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) (Final)12009-03-14

Average Entries per Event:3.6
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Photos


Back


Divers Entered:
1. Alexander, Carly - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
2. Barnett, Alex - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
3. Bonello, Jennifer - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M )
4. Bonello, Leanne - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
5. Brown, Lauren - Pine Island Diving Dolphins of Lee County ( 1M )
6. Brown, Maximilian - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
7. Cable, Grace - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
8. Depatie, Trinity - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
9. Elkins, Alexa - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
10. Glasser, Jillian - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
11. Gnapp, Kurtis - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
12. Green, Andrew - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
13. Green, Samantha - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
14. Gulino, Jordan - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
15. Habig, Amanda - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
16. Herr, Riley - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
17. Hirapara, Caylin - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
18. Hollister, Jett - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
19. Holloway, Johanna - Aqua Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
20. Holloway, John - Aqua Crest Diving ( 3M )
21. Hoyes, Julia - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
22. Huchler, Jennifer - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
23. Izaguirre, Ingrid - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
24. Kim, Grayson - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
25. Knaby, Carson - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
26. Knudsen, Fiona - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
27. Knudsen, Keith - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
28. Koreman, Samantha - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
29. Laaker, Ellen - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
30. Laurence, Zachary - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
31. Lefton, Marisa - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
32. Lurie, Jordynn - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
33. Malewicki, Taylor - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
34. Martorana, Alexandra - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
35. Mathieu, Amanda - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
36. Mendez, Kevin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
37. Mierke, Trevor - Aqua Crest Diving ( 1M )
38. O\'Connor, Sean - Pine Island Diving Dolphins of Lee County ( 1M )
39. Padgett, Emily - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
40. Pecci, Alex - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M )
41. Peretz, Lauren - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
42. Poston, Emily - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
43. Potter, Erin - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
44. Potter, Shannon - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
45. Price, Karlee - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
46. Richman, Dylan - Boca Dive Team ( 1M )
47. Risley, Danielle - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
48. Ryan, Brandi - Unattached ( 1M )
49. Sands, Evy - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
50. Saunders, Avery - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
51. Senese, Finnley - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
52. Servaites, Jake - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
53. Seymour, Amy - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
54. Sheffer, Leanne - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
55. Simmons, Lorianna - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
56. Sinclair, Hayley - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
57. Soncini, Sabrina - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
58. Stivers, Luke - Aqua Crest Diving ( 1M )
59. Straker, Samantha - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
60. Thompson, Shannon - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
61. Trax, Tristan - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
62. Van Sant, Brock - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
63. Whitner, Emma - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2020 Meet Control LLC