Meet: 2017 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational | ||||
Date: Oct 28, 2017 to Oct 28, 2017 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2017-10-28 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2017-10-28 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2017-10-28 | ||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2017-10-28 | ||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2017-10-28 | ||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2017-10-28 | ||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2017-10-28 | ||
FC Level 1 Girls 3m (Final) | 1 | 2017-10-28 | ||
FC Level 2 Girls 3m (Final) | 1 | 2017-10-28 | ||
FC Level 3 Girls 3m (Final) | 2 | 2017-10-28 | ||
FC Level 5 Girls 1m (Final) | 1 | 2017-10-28 | ||
FC Level 6 Girls 1m (Final) | 3 | 2017-10-28 | ||
FC Level 1 Boys 3m (Final) | 2 | 2017-10-28 | ||
FC Level 2 Boys 1m (Final) | 2 | 2017-10-28 | ||
FC Level 3 Boys 3m (Final) | 4 | 2017-10-28 | ||
FC Level 6 Boys 1m (Final) | 1 | 2017-10-28 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 1.7 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Dassow, Bella - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
2. Flood, Reese - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
3. Fox, Daphne - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
4. Jensen, Sophia - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
5. Johnson, Daniel - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
6. Krudwig, Anneliesa - Rochester Swim Club Orcas ( 1M ) | |
7. Lenz, PJ - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
8. Mcintyre, Liam - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
9. Ohashi Berg, Annika - Rochester Swim Club Orcas ( 1M ) | |
10. Penney, Shannon - Rochester Swim Club Orcas ( 1M ) | |
11. Poitevent, Oliver - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
12. Rotter, Timothy - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
13. Sosnowski, Jordan - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
14. Walton, Reece - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
15. Wambold, Grant - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |