Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 603,031  Dive Scores: 4,075,879  Judge Scores: 19,016,904 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
Date: May 8, 2017 to May 8, 2017

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 2 (Final)342017-05-08
CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 3 (Final)142017-05-08
CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 2 (Final)212017-05-08
CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 3 (Final)62017-05-08

Average Entries per Event:18.8
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Adler, Kimiko - Westridge ( SB )
2. Amsbry, Tom - Poly (Pas.) ( SB )
3. Anderson, Avis - Arroyo Grande High school ( SB )
4. Avelino, Shelbee - Arroyo Grande High school ( SB )
5. Ayazi, Luca - Crescenta Vlly ( SB )
6. Birdsong, Orlando - San Luis Obispo ( SB )
7. Bouch, Gregory - Damien ( SB )
8. Bradley, Kara - La Canada ( SB )
9. Clarke, Allen - Santa Ynez ( SB )
10. Cramer, Jordan - Nipomo ( SB )
11. Das, Sahil - Laguna Beach ( SB )
12. Deming, Julia - Santa Ynez ( SB )
13. Deruyter, Madison - Santiago (Cor) ( SB )
14. Durbiano, Tristan - Santa Ynez ( SB )
15. Emme, Erin - Troy ( SB )
16. Haim, Jacob - Mira Costa ( SB )
17. Harness, Andrew - Villa Park ( SB )
18. Hemming, Joseph - Santa Ynez ( SB )
19. Henkhaus, Colter - Troy ( SB )
20. Huerta, Andrew - Sonora ( SB )
21. Huxman, Aurora - Big Bear ( SB )
22. Irwin, Krystal - Poly (Pas.) ( SB )
23. Jackson, Julia - Thousand Oaks ( SB )
24. Kanan, Noah - Esperanza ( SB )
25. Kasputis, Julia - Mayfield ( SB )
26. La Haye, Camille - Schurr ( SB )
27. Lenz, Daria - Poly (Pas.) ( SB )
28. Machida, Tatsuya - La Canada ( SB )
29. McKinley, Noah - Brea Olinda ( SB )
30. Mitchell, Liv - Laguna Beach ( SB )
31. Nathan, Kayci - Redondo ( SB )
32. Okland, Sydney - La Canada ( SB )
33. Parshall, Sarah - Poly (Riv) ( SB )
34. Peasley, Mackenzie - Laguna Beach ( SB )
35. Pennock, Jenner - Great Oak ( SB )
36. Pollard, John - Arroyo Grande High school ( SB )
37. Quezada, Trevor - Arroyo Grande High school ( SB )
38. Reeves, Jiana - Western ( SB )
39. Reichmuth, Patrick - San Luis Obispo ( SB )
40. Rice, Victoria - Yucaipa ( SB )
41. Rodriguez, Adriana - Roosevelt, E ( SB )
42. Rosendahl, Brighida - Immaculate ( SB )
43. Scheck, Anna - Santa Ynez ( SB )
44. Shafia, Morgan - Poly (Pas.) ( SB )
45. Shaheen, Katelynn - Crescenta Vlly ( SB )
46. Smith, Ben - Poly (Pas.) ( SB )
47. Sonnenberg, Jenna - Millikan ( SB )
48. Southward, Corinth - Paso Robles ( SB )
49. Tam, Adriane - Whitney SS ( SB )
50. Tam, Alyson - Whitney SS ( SB )
51. Thai, Briana - Alhambra SS ( SB )
52. Thai, Megan - Alhambra SS ( SB )
53. Tulinsky, Grace - Marlborough ( SB )
54. Walker, Rebecca - Bonita ( SB )
55. Young, Colten - Crean Lutheran ( SB )
56. Zolman, Alyssa - Sonora ( SB )
Copyright © 2004 - 2020 Meet Control LLC