Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 616,885  Dive Scores: 4,166,381  Judge Scores: 19,368,860 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: TAÇA BRASIL DE SALTOS ORNAMENTAIS
Date: Dec 8, 2016 to Dec 11, 2016

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

Plataforma Feminino (Prelim/Quarterfinal)62016-12-08
Sincronismo 3m Feminino (Final)62016-12-08
Trampolim 1m Masculino (Final)172016-12-08
Trampolim 3m Masculino (Prelim/Quarterfinal)142016-12-08
Sincronismo Plataforma Masculino (Final)102016-12-08
Trampolim 1m Feminino (Final)82016-12-09
Trampolim 3m Feminino (Prelim/Quarterfinal)82016-12-09
Sincronismo Plataforma Feminino (Final)62016-12-09
Plataforma Masculino (Prelim/Quarterfinal)142016-12-09
Sincronismo 3m Masculino (Final)122016-12-09
Plataforma Feminino (Final)62016-12-10
Trampolim 3m Masculino (Final)62016-12-10
Misto 3m (Final)82016-12-10
Trampolim 3m Feminino (Final)62016-12-11
Plataforma Masculino (Final)62016-12-11
Misto Plataforma (Final)62016-12-11

Average Entries per Event:8.7
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Abreu, Pedro - Fluminense ( 1M )
2. Alves, Joelito - Gremio CIEF (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
3. Brunnett, Bruna - Gremio CIEF (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M )
4. Campelo, Yan - Assoc Docentes Escola Sup Educacao Fisica ( 1M | 3M | PL )
5. Dias, João Felipe - Clube Semanal de Cultura Aristica de Campinas (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
6. Dos Santos, Anna Lúcia - Mackenzie ( 1M | 3M )
7. Justino, Igor - Clube Semanal de Cultura Aristica de Campinas (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
8. Leite, Leonam Gustavo Vieira Lei - Gremio CIEF (Synchro PL | 1M | PL )
9. Leite, Renato Antunes - Fluminense ( 3M | PL )
10. Lira, Luana - Gremio CIEF (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M )
11. Lourenço, Tales - Gremio CIEF (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
12. Lyro, Davi - Fluminense (Synchro PL | PL )
13. Magalhaes, Caio - Clube Semanal de Cultura Aristica de Campinas (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
14. Matos, Ian - Fluminense (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
15. Mendes, Andressa - Botafogo ( PL )
16. Nogueira, João Rafael De Souza Nogu - Gremio CIEF ( 1M )
17. Oliveira, Ingrid - Fluminense (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
18. Outerelo, Luiz Felipe - Fluminense (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
19. Parga, Francisco - Esporte Clube Pinheiros (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
20. Parisi, Hugo - Mackenzie (Synchro PL )
21. Pereira, Kawan - COPG/IDECACE ( 1M | 3M | PL )
22. Reis, Gabriella - Fluminense ( 1M | 3M | PL )
23. Robles, Danielle - Fluminense (Synchro PL | PL )
24. Rocha, Thais - Esporte Clube Pinheiros (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
25. Rodrigues, Gabriel - Esporte Clube Pinheiros (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
26. Rondinelli, Jackson - Esporte Clube Pinheiros (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
27. Silva, Raiane - Esporte Clube Pinheiros (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
28. Souza, Isaac - Botafogo ( 1M | PL )
29. Takagi, Tammy - Fluminense (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2021 Meet Control LLC