Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 567,343  Dive Scores: 3,844,716  Judge Scores: 18,020,301 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Fishers Fall Invite
Date: Nov 12, 2016 to Nov 13, 2016

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Final)22016-11-12
12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Final)72016-11-12
14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Final)62016-11-12
16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Final)42016-11-12
Synchronized Girls 3m (Final)62016-11-12
12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Final)62016-11-12
14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Final)12016-11-12
16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Final)22016-11-12
FC Level 1 Girls 1m (Final)22016-11-12
FC Level 2 Girls 1m (Final)42016-11-12
FC Level 3 Girls 1m (Final)42016-11-12
FC Level 4 Girls 1m (Final)12016-11-12
FC Level 5 Girls 1m (Final)22016-11-12
FC Level 6 Girls 1m (Final)22016-11-12
FC Level 7 Girls 1m (Final)52016-11-12
FC Level 8 Girls 1m (Final)12016-11-12
FC Level 2 Boys 3m (Final)32016-11-12
FC Level 3 Boys 3m (Final)12016-11-12
FC Level 4 Boys 3m (Final)12016-11-12
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Final)22016-11-13
12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Final)82016-11-13
14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Final)82016-11-13
16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Final)52016-11-13
12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Final)52016-11-13
14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Final)12016-11-13
16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Final)22016-11-13
Senior Men 1m Springboard (Final)12016-11-13
FC Level 1 Girls 3m (Final)22016-11-13
FC Level 2 Girls 3m (Final)82016-11-13
FC Level 3 Girls 3m (Final)52016-11-13
FC Level 5 Girls 3m (Final)42016-11-13
FC Level 6 Girls 3m (Final)42016-11-13
FC Level 2 Boys 1m (Final)32016-11-13
FC Level 3 Boys 1m (Final)22016-11-13
FC Level 5 Boys 1m (Final)12016-11-13

Average Entries per Event:3.5
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Abdalla, Emma - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
2. Abdalla, Vivian - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
3. Albert, Erin - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
4. Alonso, Sequoia - Chicago Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
5. Barnes, Lila - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
6. Berger, Bethany - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
7. Brodt, Ella - West Indy Diving ( 3M )
8. Bruvold, Filip - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
9. Bryan, Natalie - Fishers Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
10. Bullock, Riley - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
11. Casey, Morgan - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
12. Cummins, Katelynn - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
13. Cummins, Samantha - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
14. Dixon, Karsten - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
15. Dixon, Kyler - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
16. Elder, Kamryn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
17. Epperson, Alexis - Tri State Diving ( 1M )
18. Folta, Maddie - Fishers Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
19. Haan, Ella - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
20. Hampton, Molly - Fishers Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
21. Haywood, Lee - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
22. Higbie, Holden - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
23. Jansen, William - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
24. Johnson, Shealee - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
25. Krill, Olivia - Club Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M )
26. Krueger, Chayton - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M )
27. Krueger, Rhys - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M )
28. Kuckewich, Aynsley - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
29. Lauro, Shaye - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
30. Lee, Savannah - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
31. Lotzow, Lauren - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
32. Mccollum, Madeleine - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
33. Meirmanova, Regina - Chicago Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
34. Moore, Peytton - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M )
35. Otero, Olivia - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
36. Otero, Sebastian - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
37. Owens, Celia - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
38. Owens, Sophia - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
39. Pinson, Megan - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
40. Poulin, Alexander - Club Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M )
41. Puent, Mia - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
42. Rivotto, Nicholas - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
43. Schrubb , Aubree - Unattached ( 1M )
44. Shell, Madeline - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
45. Shelton, Keara - Fishers Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
46. Smith, Sadie - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
47. Southall, Morgan - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
48. Stigall, Aidan - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M )
49. Tate, Reece - Gryphyn Diving Club ( 1M )
50. Trosen, Benjamin - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
51. Tweddell, Isaac - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
52. VanDevender, Cole - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
53. Wassgren, Benjamin - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
54. Webb, Dylon - Gryphyn Diving Club ( 1M )
55. Weiss, Brianna - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
56. Wiehe, Ava - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M )
57. Wolf, Emma - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC