Meet: Fishers Dive Fest Invite | ||||
Date: Jun 10, 2016 to Jun 11, 2016 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
9 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2016-06-10 | ||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2016-06-10 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 5 | 2016-06-10 | ||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 5 | 2016-06-10 | ||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2016-06-10 | ||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2016-06-10 | ||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2016-06-10 | ||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2016-06-10 | ||
9 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2016-06-11 | ||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2016-06-11 | ||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 5 | 2016-06-11 | ||
13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m (Final) | 2 | 2016-06-11 | ||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2016-06-11 | ||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2016-06-11 | ||
14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m (Final) | 6 | 2016-06-11 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2016-06-11 | ||
13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m (Final) | 2 | 2016-06-11 | ||
14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m (Final) | 4 | 2016-06-11 | ||
Senior Men 1m (Final) | 1 | 2016-06-11 | ||
Senior Men 3m (Final) | 1 | 2016-06-11 | ||
FC Level 1 Girls 1m (Final) | 1 | 2016-06-11 | ||
FC Level 1 Girls 3m (Final) | 2 | 2016-06-11 | ||
FC Level 2 Girls 1m (Final) | 1 | 2016-06-11 | ||
FC Level 2 Girls 3m (Final) | 1 | 2016-06-11 | ||
FC Level 5 Girls 1m (Final) | 1 | 2016-06-11 | ||
FC Level 7 Girls 1m (Final) | 3 | 2016-06-11 | ||
FC Level 1 Boys 1m (Final) | 1 | 2016-06-11 | ||
FC Level 1 Boys 3m (Final) | 1 | 2016-06-11 | ||
FC Level 4 Boys 1m (Final) | 1 | 2016-06-11 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 2.4 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Abdalla, Emma - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
2. Abdalla, Vivian - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
3. Barnes, Lila - West Indy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
4. Bender, Abby - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
5. Blackburn, Lexi - West Indy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
6. Bohn (pronounced Boone), Jaxin - Indiana Diving ( 1M ) | |
7. Bradney, Libby - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
8. Brodt, Ella - West Indy Diving ( 1M ) | |
9. Bruvold, Filip - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
10. Bryan, Natalie - Fishers Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
11. Bunnell, Haley - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
12. Casey, Morgan - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
13. Cummins, Katelynn - Fishers Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M ) | |
14. Cummins, Samantha - Fishers Diving Team ( 3M ) | |
15. Deno, Cooper - Fishers Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M ) | |
16. Elder, Kamryn - West Indy Diving ( 1M ) | |
17. Folta, Maddie - Fishers Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
18. Gardner, Tatum - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
19. Hampton, Molly - Fishers Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
20. Haywood, Lee - West Indy Diving ( 1M ) | |
21. Higbie, Holden - West Indy Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
22. Hunter, Ryan - Gryphyn Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
23. Jansen, William - Fishers Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
24. Keller, Nathaniel - Fishers Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
25. Lucas, Erica - The Indiana International School of Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
26. Mossing, Grace - Fishers Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
27. Niekamp, Vivian - Gryphyn Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
28. Otero, Olivia - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
29. Otero, Sebastian - Fishers Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
30. Owens, Sophia - West Indy Diving ( 1M ) | |
31. Shelton, Keara - Fishers Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
32. Tate, Reece - Gryphyn Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
33. Wassgren, Benjamin - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |