Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 616,885  Dive Scores: 4,166,381  Judge Scores: 19,368,860 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Georgia High School State Championship 1-5A
Date: Feb 5, 2015 to Feb 5, 2015

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)392015-02-05
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A)202015-02-05
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final)202015-02-05
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)342015-02-05
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A)202015-02-05
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Final)202015-02-05

Average Entries per Event:25.5
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Albanese, Anthony - Lanier High School ( 1M )
2. Alting, Caroline - St. Pius X ( 1M )
3. Bond-cousins, Alexi - St. Pius X ( 1M )
4. Briggs, Dillon - Mount Vernon Presbyterian School ( 1M )
5. Brown-soler, Elena - Chamblee ( 1M )
6. Bundros, Anthony - Dalton ( 1M )
7. Cahillane, Jack - Westminster ( 1M )
8. Chaloux, Madeline - Cambridge High School Bears ( 1M )
9. Christensen, Emily - Dunwoody ( 1M )
10. Conner, Liza - Lovett ( 1M )
11. Cross, Spencer - Holy Innocents ( 1M )
12. Crump, Ellie - Marist ( 1M )
13. Cunningham, Chae - Northwest Whitfield ( 1M )
14. Deal, Virginia - Oconee County ( 1M )
15. Defrancis, Sydney - Woodward Academy ( 1M )
16. Dryden, Maggie - Wesleyan ( 1M )
17. Duncan, Sarah - Allatoona ( 1M )
18. Edelen, Britton - Oconee County ( 1M )
19. Edelen, Jack - Oconee County ( 1M )
20. Ekeler, Jj - North Oconee ( 1M )
21. Elliot, Tanner - Dunwoody ( 1M )
22. Etkind, Shelby - Woodward Academy ( 1M )
23. Finlayson, Simon - Cambridge High School Bears ( 1M )
24. Fischel, Nicholas - Riverwood ( 1M )
25. Gardner, Abby - Wesleyan ( 1M )
26. Gilliam, Micah - Forsyth Central ( 1M )
27. Gilreath, Emily - Greater Atlanta Christian ( 1M )
28. Greene, Charlie - Westminster ( 1M )
29. Gross, Catherine - St. Pius X ( 1M )
30. Hager, Jaquelin - Westminster ( 1M )
31. Hagerman, Emilee - Holy Innocents ( 1M )
32. Holcomb, Claire - Greater Atlanta Christian ( 1M )
33. Humphries, Zachary - Dunwoody ( 1M )
34. Jacobson, Sarah - Marist ( 1M )
35. Johns, Cameron - Holy Innocents ( 1M )
36. Kee, Julia - Marist ( 1M )
37. Kelly, Addison - Jefferson ( 1M )
38. Klump, Parker - Lovett ( 1M )
39. Knight, Katelyn - Oconee County ( 1M )
40. Lindgren, Chapman - Westminster ( 1M )
41. Maddux, Savannah - Dunwoody ( 1M )
42. Mcadoo, Harrison - Woodward Academy ( 1M )
43. Mccahan, Kate - Wesleyan ( 1M )
44. Meija, Alejandro - Evans ( 1M )
45. Mitchell, Madeline - Walker ( 1M )
46. Moncino, Harrison - Pace Academy ( 1M )
47. Moncino, Owen - Pace Academy ( 1M )
48. Mooney, Brian - Marist ( 1M )
49. Musciano, Anthony - Kell ( 1M )
50. Nichols, Alison - Westminster ( 1M )
51. Panther, Taylor - Wesleyan ( 1M )
52. Passarella, Leeann - Woodward Academy ( 1M )
53. Pearson, William - Riverwood ( 1M )
54. Potts, Alex - Woodward Academy ( 1M )
55. Prelutsky, Bryce - Marist ( 1M )
56. Prince, Annie - Marist ( 1M )
57. Renner, Rachel - Sequoyah ( 1M )
58. Richards, Mckenzie - Lovett ( 1M )
59. Rogers, Austin - Holy Innocents ( 1M )
60. Rogers, Sara - Jefferson ( 1M )
61. Simmons, Carey - Greenbrier ( 1M )
62. Stewart, Tony - Greater Atlanta Christian ( 1M )
63. Summers, Grant - St. Pius X ( 1M )
64. Toole, Mary Anglin - Lovett ( 1M )
65. Varalla, Will - Marist ( 1M )
66. Walker, Evan - St. Pius X ( 1M )
67. Waln, Davis - Galloway ( 1M )
68. West, Caroline - Lakeside, Evans ( 1M )
69. Wikle, Caleb - Chamblee ( 1M )
70. Willoughby, Knox - North Atlanta ( 1M )
71. Winter, Maecie - Forsyth Central ( 1M )
72. Woods, Ayanna - Greenbrier ( 1M )
73. Yates, Abbey - Dunwoody ( 1M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2021 Meet Control LLC