Meet: The Gwinnett Invitational | ||||
Date: Jan 17, 2015 to Jan 17, 2015 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final) | 24 | 2015-01-17 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Final) | 26 | 2015-01-17 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 25.0 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Albanese, Anthony - Lanier High School ( 1M ) | |
2. Arredondo, Jordan - Duluth ( 1M ) | |
3. Barker, Zavier - Parkview ( 1M ) | |
4. Beldon, Brianna - Mill Creek ( 1M ) | |
5. Bitner, Sarah - Mill Creek ( 1M ) | |
6. Blackmore, Lindsey - Lakeside, DeKalb ( 1M ) | |
7. Buschman, Dustin - Grayson High School ( 1M ) | |
8. Clark, Tyler - North Cobb ( 1M ) | |
9. Daniels, Ayana - South Gwinnett High School ( 1M ) | |
10. Darkins, Devere - Brookwood ( 1M ) | |
11. Davis, Markiyah - South Gwinnett High School ( 1M ) | |
12. Donohue, Sydney - Mountain View ( 1M ) | |
13. Duncan, Sarah - Allatoona ( 1M ) | |
14. Franklin, Madison - Collins Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
15. Griffin, Lex - Parkview ( 1M ) | |
16. Gross, Ben - Norcross ( 1M ) | |
17. Hall, Aiden - Parkview ( 1M ) | |
18. Harper, Chris - Meadowcreek ( 1M ) | |
19. Harriman, Elizabeth - Brookwood ( 1M ) | |
20. Hawthorne, Hannah - Lakeside, DeKalb ( 1M ) | |
21. Heaton, Anna - Brookwood ( 1M ) | |
22. Hervieu, Lisa - Mill Creek ( 1M ) | |
23. Hunt, Tim - Grayson High School ( 1M ) | |
24. Hunter, Olivia - Grayson High School ( 1M ) | |
25. Kelley, Austin - Brookwood ( 1M ) | |
26. Kerr, Kerry - Archer ( 1M ) | |
27. King, Hanna - West Forsyth ( 1M ) | |
28. Koschella, Ben - Shiloh High School ( 1M ) | |
29. Ladd-Thomas, Damon DJ - Grayson High School ( 1M ) | |
30. Lewis, Jalen - Meadowcreek ( 1M ) | |
31. Manohar, Kamilah - Collins Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
32. Nunez, Rashad - Collins Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
33. Onyeanula, David - South Gwinnett High School ( 1M ) | |
34. Parker, Benjamin - Collins Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
35. Parsons, Dirk - Lakeside, DeKalb ( 1M ) | |
36. Partlow, Sydney - Parkview ( 1M ) | |
37. Pax, John - Duluth ( 1M ) | |
38. Ramsey, Griffin - Norcross ( 1M ) | |
39. Reeves, Lauren - Duluth ( 1M ) | |
40. Rice, Cori - Brookwood ( 1M ) | |
41. Ridgeway, David - Grayson High School ( 1M ) | |
42. Robinson, Chauncey - Collins Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
43. Stephen, Jawad - Grayson High School ( 1M ) | |
44. Valdivia, Christian - Lakeside, DeKalb ( 1M ) | |
45. Waldheim, Ryan - Duluth ( 1M ) | |
46. Wellington, Rachel - Grayson High School ( 1M ) | |
47. Wilkey, Austin - Meadowcreek ( 1M ) | |
48. Wilson, Faith - Dacula High School ( 1M ) |