Divers Entered: | |
1. Albrecht, Kaylee - Falcon Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
2. Avery, Jordan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
3. Barker, Sara - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
4. Barnhorst, Margaret - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M ) | |
5. Bascle, Leah - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
6. Beggrow, Keira - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
7. Bergman, Elissa - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
8. Berk, Micah - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
9. Blewitt, Matthew - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
10. Bodon, Cecilia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
11. Bodon, Natalia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
12. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
13. Burgin, Simone - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) | |
14. Burke, James - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
15. Buza, Anastasia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
16. Cable, Grace - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
17. Carreja, Grace - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) | |
18. Cash, Laura - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
19. Comunale, Gabriella - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
20. Costine, John - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M ) | |
21. Council, Caroline - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M ) | |
22. Crews, Katelyn - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
23. Crim, Caroline - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
24. Crim, Chloe - Team Colwill Diving ( 3M ) | |
25. Darkatsh, Rylie - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M ) | |
26. Davis, Grace - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
27. Denhard, Cole - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
28. DeVaney, Megan - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) | |
29. Distefano, Isabella - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
30. Donovan, Mary Grace - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
31. Elwyn, Sophie - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
32. Espinel, Lani - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
33. Fagan, Lillian - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
34. Fagan, Timothy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
35. Feitsma, Elise - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
36. Fluharty, Keegan - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
37. Foltz, Anneliese - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
38. Futch, Emily - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) | |
39. Garcia, Amaya - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
40. Garcia, Ashley - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) | |
41. Giuliani, Ali - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
42. Glasser, Jillian - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
43. Goette, Sarah - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
44. Goldstein, Melissa - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
45. Goss, Miranda - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M ) | |
46. Grayson, Kent - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) | |
47. Grzeszczak, Caroline - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
48. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
49. Hardigree, Parker - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
50. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
51. Haura, Lucy - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) | |
52. Haura, Summer - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) | |
53. Henriquez, Sara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
54. Hernandez, Zachary - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
55. Hilton, Christina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
56. Holt, Kara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
57. Hooper, Mariela - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
58. Howell, Kelliann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
59. Howze, Nathan - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
60. Huelsman, Mia - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) | |
61. Hutson, Dart - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
62. Ibanez, Gabreella - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
63. Isenhour, Elizabeth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
64. Jimmerson, Jake - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) | |
65. Jimmerson, Kate - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
66. Johnson, L\'wren - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
67. Johnson, Rai\' - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
68. Kaiser, Alexander - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
69. Kingston, Cameron - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
70. Koch, Aidan - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
71. Koch, Grace - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
72. Komissarov, Alexander - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
73. Lamb, Joshua - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
74. Leahy, Hannah - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
75. Lefebvre, Genevieve - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M ) | |
76. Leonard, Hailey - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M ) | |
77. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
78. Lewis, Nolan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
79. Lewis, Walker - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
80. Lujan, Maliea - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
81. Lumia, Carina - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
82. Macomb, Kayla - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M ) | |
83. Maier, Julia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
84. Martin, Drew - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
85. Martin, Mikayla - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
86. Mazzoni, Jacob - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
87. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
88. Melvin, Sydney - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
89. Mendez, Kevin - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | PL ) | |
90. Merriman, Maggie - YCF Diving Team ( 3M | PL ) | |
91. Miller, Olivia - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
92. Neri, Addie - Falcon Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
93. Nied, Allyson - YCF Diving Team ( 3M ) | |
94. Niemeyer, Breanne - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
95. Nunez, Andrea - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
96. Nunez, Ramon - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
97. Ojeda, Mia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
98. Page, Autumn - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
99. Parker, Lola - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) | |
100. Pfaffenbichler, Erik - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
101. Pickard, Martina - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
102. Pickard, Melyssa - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
103. Pinheiro, Jenna - YCF Diving Team ( 3M | PL ) | |
104. Pittman, Christopher - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
105. Pittman, Matthew - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
106. Potts, Jesse - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
107. Power, Dylan - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
108. Recanati, Kathryn - Falcon Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
109. Reilly, Griffin - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
110. Reynolds, Aidyn - Falcon Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
111. Richter, Milla - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
112. Risgaard, Brynn - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
113. Robillard, Makayla - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
114. Rosewicz, Alexandra - YCF Diving Team ( 3M | PL ) | |
115. Rousseau, Sarah - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
116. Russo, Courtney - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
117. Sadler, Aiden - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
118. Sanchez, Amanda - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
119. Sawyer, Morgan - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
120. Scherer, Fontaine - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
121. Schmadeke, Lana - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
122. Strange, Kelsey - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
123. Swartz, Isabella - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) | |
124. Taylor, Ann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
125. Tenczar, Jason - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
126. Turnbull, William - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
127. Tyler, Carson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
128. Van Gent, Anastacia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
129. Velez, Kieran - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
130. Viohl, Riley - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
131. Votino, Michael - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
132. Wegner, Brandon - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
133. Whitemiller, Sawyer - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
134. Whitlock, Kayla - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
135. Whitlock, Noel - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 3M ) | |
136. Whitner, Emma - YCF Diving Team ( 3M | PL ) | |
137. Wolfson, Emily Ann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
138. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
139. Zehil, Kate - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |