Divers Entered: | |
1. Aguirre, Jennifer - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
2. Alexander, Carly - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
3. Becerra, Hunter - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
4. Berganini, Alyssa - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
5. Blum, Brian - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
6. Bodner, Hallie - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
7. Bodner, Jordyn - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
8. Brander, Alyssa - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
9. Brown, Maximilian - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
10. Christensen, Tara - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
11. Clayton, Caroline - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
12. Collier, Lindsey - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
13. Demet, Demetri - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
14. Donechie, Nicole - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
15. Downey, Caleb - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
16. Downey, Logan - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
17. Elkins, Alexa - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
18. Fein, Jenna - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M ) | |
19. Fuentes, Jesse - Miami Diving ( 1M ) | |
20. Garcia, Alexander - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
21. Garcia, Matthew - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
22. Ginsburg, Mandi - Miami Diving ( 1M ) | |
23. Glasser, Jillian - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
24. Goldfarb, Seth - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
25. Green, Andrew - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
26. Green, Samantha - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
27. Gulino, Jordan - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
28. Habig, Amanda - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
29. Hill, Jonathan - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
30. Hogge, Riley - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
31. Hollister, Jett - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
32. Hunt, Chase - Pine Island Diving Dolphins of Lee County ( 1M ) | |
33. Izaguirre, Ingrid - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
34. Jackman, Shelby - Miami Diving ( 1M ) | |
35. Kelly, Samanatha - Pine Island Diving Dolphins of Lee County ( 1M ) | |
36. Koreman, Samantha - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
37. Larson, Alexander - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
38. Larson, Olivia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
39. Lefton, Marisa - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
40. Lynch, Alden - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
41. Maclean, Michaela - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
42. Malewicki, Taylor - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
43. Manuel, Rebekah - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
44. Markman, Lyle - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
45. Martin, Mikayla - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
46. Martinez, Angely - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
47. Martinez-oletta, Ana - Miami Diving ( 1M ) | |
48. Martorana, Alexandra - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
49. Masoodi, Nelu - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
50. Matson, Morgan - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
51. Morris, Rachel - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
52. Najman, Pazi - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
53. Nazario, Marina - Miami Diving ( 1M ) | |
54. Newcomb, Kaleigh - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
55. Niedzwiedzki, Jenna - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
56. Noble, Nicolette - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
57. O\'Connor, Sean - Pine Island Diving Dolphins of Lee County ( 1M ) | |
58. Paull, Ariel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
59. Poston, Emily - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
60. Price, Karlee - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
61. Raymo, Adele - Miami Diving ( 1M ) | |
62. Riley, Alexis - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
63. Rodriguez, Jeremy - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
64. Sager, David - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
65. Schultz, Rebecca - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
66. Servaites, Jake - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
67. Shaw, Faith - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
68. Sheffer, Leanne - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
69. Smith, Liana - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
70. Stroyan, Chelsea - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
71. Toner, Dakota - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
72. Watcke, Hannah - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
73. Yates, Amber - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M ) | |
74. Zippi, Luke - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
75. Zirwas, Elliot - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |