Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 521,373  Dive Scores: 3,522,771  Judge Scores: 16,591,491 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2014 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
Date: Jun 7, 2014 to Jun 7, 2014

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

7 & Under Girls 1m Novice (Final)32014-06-07
7 & Under Girls 3m Novice (Final)12014-06-07
8-9 Girls 1m Novice (Final)42014-06-07
8-9 Girls 3m Novice (Final)52014-06-07
Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) (Final)42014-06-07
Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) (Final)22014-06-07
10-11 Girls 1m Novice (Final)42014-06-07
10-11 Girls 3m Novice (Final)32014-06-07
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) (Final)42014-06-07
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) (Final)42014-06-07
12-13 Girls 1m Novice (Final)12014-06-07
12-13 Girls 3m Novice (Final)42014-06-07
14-15 Girls 3m Novice (Final)12014-06-07
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) (Final)62014-06-07
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) (Final)32014-06-07
16-18 Girls 1m Novice (Final)22014-06-07
16-18 Girls 3m Novice (Final)32014-06-07
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) (Final)62014-06-07
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) (Final)42014-06-07
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) (Final)62014-06-07
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) (Final)22014-06-07
7 & Under Boys 1m Novice (Final)32014-06-07
7 & Under Boys 3m Novice (Final)12014-06-07
8-9 Boys 1m Novice (Final)32014-06-07
8-9 Boys 3m Novice (Final)22014-06-07
Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) (Final)12014-06-07
10-11 Boys 1m Novice (Final)12014-06-07
10-11 Boys 3m Novice (Final)22014-06-07
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) (Final)22014-06-07
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) (Final)12014-06-07
12-13 Boys 1m Novice (Final)12014-06-07
14-15 Boys 1m Novice (Final)12014-06-07
14-15 Boys 3m Novice (Final)12014-06-07
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) (Final)32014-06-07
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) (Final)32014-06-07
16-18 Boys 1m Novice (Final)12014-06-07
16-18 Boys 3m Novice (Final)12014-06-07
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) (Final)52014-06-07
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) (Final)32014-06-07
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) (Final)22014-06-07

Average Entries per Event:2.7
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Alabaster, Rain - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
2. Baker, Morning - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
3. Bascle, Leah - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
4. Bodon, Cecilia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
5. Capps, Ellie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
6. Capps, Katherine - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
7. Dundov, Kaleigh - Boca Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
8. Fahey, Allison - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
9. Fluharty, Keegan - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
10. Foltz, Anneliese - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
11. Geraghty, Jonathan - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
12. Giuliani, Ali - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
13. Golden, Noah - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
14. Goldstein, Melissa - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
15. Green, Andrew - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
16. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
17. Henriquez, Sara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
18. Hirapara, Caylin - Boca Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
19. Ibanez, Gabreella - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
20. Isenhour, Elizabeth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
21. Jacobson, Penelope - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
22. Kelly, Ashley - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
23. Kiene, Scarlett - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
24. Ladino, Daniel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
25. Ladino, Gabriel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
26. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
27. Libfeld, David - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
28. Lindseth, James - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
29. Lujan, Maliea - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
30. Martin, Mikayla - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
31. Martinez, Juan - YCF Osceola ( 1M )
32. Mead, Joshua - YCF Osceola ( 1M )
33. Melvin, Sydney - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
34. Merida, Anna - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
35. Mesh, Alyssa - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M )
36. Monsour, Molly - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
37. Nunez, Ramon - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
38. Ortiz, Rafael - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
39. Pickard, Martina - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
40. Pickard, Melyssa - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
41. Pittman, Christopher - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
42. Pittman, Matthew - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
43. Preston, Jake - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
44. Raygoza, Chloe - Boca Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
45. Richter, Milla - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M )
46. Ruiz, Peter - YCF Osceola ( 1M )
47. Russo, Courtney - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
48. Salvaggio, Ella - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
49. Sawyer, Morgan - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
50. Servaites, Jake - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
51. Servaites, Thomas - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M )
52. Shreves, Robert - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
53. Smit, Benjamin - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
54. Smit, Lucas - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M )
55. Smith, Liana - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
56. Strange, Kelsey - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
57. Trax, Simon - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
58. Trax, Tristan - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
59. Van Gent, Anastacia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
60. Waechter, Alexis - YCF Osceola ( 1M | 3M )
61. Walsh, Brenden - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M )
62. Welling, Kendall - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC