Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 571,495  Dive Scores: 3,872,276  Judge Scores: 18,153,060 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: NVSL All-Star Meet
Date: Aug 4, 2013 to Aug 4, 2013

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m (Final)182013-08-04
Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m (Final)182013-08-04
Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m (Final)212013-08-04
Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m (Final)192013-08-04
Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m (Final)212013-08-04
Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m (Final)172013-08-04
Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m (Final)162013-08-04
Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m (Final)202013-08-04

Average Entries per Event:18.8
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Alessandrino, Agnis - Pinecrest ( 1M )
2. Alessandrino, Devon - Pinecrest ( 1M )
3. Babcock, Devon - Sideburn Run ( 1M )
4. Babcock, Jaiden - Sideburn Run ( 1M )
5. Balderson, Daniel - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 1M )
6. Barringer, Sarah - Overlee ( 1M )
7. Bavolack, Elena - Lee Graham ( 1M )
8. Beatty, Benn - Walden Glen ( 1M )
9. Beatty, Jack - Walden Glen ( 1M )
10. Borowski, Manuel - Kent Gardens ( 1M )
11. Branham, Alexandra - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 1M )
12. Brennan, Mackenzie - Oakton ( 1M )
13. Brockway, Ledi - Highland Park ( 1M )
14. Bulger, Emma - Pinecrest ( 1M )
15. Butchko, Lindsey - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
16. Campbell, Tierney - Vienna Woods ( 1M )
17. Casey, Conor - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
18. Casey, Declan - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
19. Cassata, Bridget - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M )
20. Cheneler, Drew - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
21. Chewning, Stephanie - Orange Hunt ( 1M )
22. Cluff, Sam - Ilda Community ( 1M )
23. Colbert, Elana - Oakton ( 1M )
24. Corbin, A - Walden Glen ( 1M )
25. Cortes-Inchauspe, Francisco - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M )
26. Crotty, Micheal - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M )
27. Cullather, Claire - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 1M )
28. Davis, Christian - Fairfax ( 1M )
29. Davis, Thomas - Great Falls ( 1M )
30. Delahunty, Ethan - Fairfax ( 1M )
31. Dennis, Katie - Stratford Rec. Association ( 1M )
32. Di Scipio, Joanna - Lee Graham ( 1M )
33. Di Scipio, Margaret - Lee Graham ( 1M )
34. Dillon, Wyatt - Pinecrest ( 1M )
35. Dougherty, Doris - Crosspointe ( 1M )
36. Duncan, Gregory - Dunn Loring ( 1M )
37. Dunn, Ava - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
38. Dunn, Tommy - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
39. Ericson, Kyla - Unattached ( 1M )
40. Ericson, Leif - Unattached ( 1M )
41. Fagan, Bennett - Pinecrest ( 1M )
42. Fisher, Hailey - Mansion House ( 1M )
43. Fisher, Jacob - Mansion House ( 1M )
44. Fisher, Miah - Mansion House ( 1M )
45. Fleckenstein, Peter - Donaldson Run ( 1M )
46. Fletcher, Madison - Hamlet Swim Club ( 1M )
47. Flinn, Madison - Old Keene Mill ( 1M )
48. Fowler, Eve - Walden Glen ( 1M )
49. Fowler, Max - Walden Glen ( 1M )
50. Freeman, Aaron - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
51. Friedman, Owen - Lee Graham ( 1M )
52. Gallagher, Delaney - Tuckahoe ( 1M )
53. Gelbach, Finnian - Unattached ( 1M )
54. Gelbach, Margaux - Unattached ( 1M )
55. Gigliotti, Jack - North Springfield ( 1M )
56. Girardin, Clark - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M )
57. Glackin, Darby - Crosspointe ( 1M )
58. Glassman, Henry Alexander - Tuckahoe ( 1M )
59. Goodson, Jake - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M )
60. Gormley, Connor - Sideburn Run ( 1M )
61. Gould, Mary - Sideburn Run ( 1M )
62. Graine, Rachael - Fairfax Station ( 1M )
63. Granrud, Evan - Parliament ( 1M )
64. Green, Maliq - Camelot Community Club ( 1M )
65. Gross, Emily - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 1M )
66. Haataja, Grace - Springfield ( 1M )
67. Hall, Paige - Great Falls ( 1M )
68. Halla, Alexandra - Highland Park ( 1M )
69. Hannam, Logan - Ravensworth Farm ( 1M )
70. Harbort, Kyleah - Orange Hunt ( 1M )
71. Hawkins, Keterina - Ilda Community ( 1M )
72. Helfgott, Paul . - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M )
73. Henson, John - Lakeview ( 1M )
74. Higgins, Julian - Ravensworth Farm ( 1M )
75. Hindman, Drew - Arlington Forest ( 1M )
76. Hodges, Joey - Springboard Recreation Club ( 1M )
77. Hodges, Teresa - Springboard Recreation Club ( 1M )
78. Holder, Troy - Sideburn Run ( 1M )
79. Holt, Nathan - Mansion House ( 1M )
80. Hubbard, Matthew - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
81. Karlin, Hannah - Overlee ( 1M )
82. Khan, Samantha - Vienna Woods ( 1M )
83. Koo, Kelsey - Lakeview ( 1M )
84. Kotowski, Jr., Kevin - Lee Graham ( 1M )
85. Kreider, Jacob - Overlee ( 1M )
86. Leas, Julia - Vienna Woods ( 1M )
87. Liptak, Claire - Mansion House ( 1M )
88. Lipton, Ryan - Walden Glen ( 1M )
89. Marceca, Evelyn - Donaldson Run ( 1M )
90. Mccarthy, Kira - Manuta ( 1M )
91. McCleary, Caroline - Kent Gardens ( 1M )
92. Mcgrath, Shannoncasey - Lakeview ( 1M )
93. Mclaren, Logan - Hayfield Farm ( 1M )
94. Miller, Alec - Annandale ( 1M )
95. Miller, Liam - Old Keene Mill ( 1M )
96. Miller, Samson - Greenbriar ( 1M )
97. Mitchell, Jake - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 1M )
98. Monette, Callan - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
99. Muir, Anise - Hayfield Farm ( 1M )
100. Murray, Neil - Arlington Forest ( 1M )
101. Neill, Brian - Greenbriar ( 1M )
102. Nessmiller, Linda - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 1M )
103. Neumann, Kaleigh - Parliament ( 1M )
104. Nolen, Rowan - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 1M )
105. Parker, Mary - Ilda Community ( 1M )
106. Pearson, Clint - Hayfield Farm ( 1M )
107. Perkins, Stephen - Rolling Hills ( 1M )
108. Perkins, Trusten - Rolling Hills ( 1M )
109. Peters, Kendall, Jr. - Parliament ( 1M )
110. Pionzio, Margaret - Mansion House ( 1M )
111. Pohland, Madeline - Manuta ( 1M )
112. Powell, Max - Crosspointe ( 1M )
113. Prestenbach, Lauren - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 1M )
114. Schloegel, Lauren - Springboard Recreation Club ( 1M )
115. Schoeberlein, Tyler - Vienna Woods ( 1M )
116. Schuldt, Sami - Camelot Community Club ( 1M )
117. Shelton, Rebecca - Old Keene Mill ( 1M )
118. Shogren, Rachel - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M )
119. Sicoli, Elisabeth - Dominion Hills ( 1M )
120. Simmons, Ellie - Donaldson Run ( 1M )
121. Simmons, Hunter - Donaldson Run ( 1M )
122. Simon, Samantha - Highlands Swim ( 1M )
123. Smith, Eleanor - Great Falls ( 1M )
124. Starr, Julia - Hayfield Farm ( 1M )
125. Stern, Coraa - Donaldson Run ( 1M )
126. Taylor, Ainsley - Old Keene Mill ( 1M )
127. Tenerelli, Aiden - Villa Aquatic ( 1M )
128. Thomas, Aidan - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M )
129. Tompkins, Grace - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 1M )
130. Tran, Rachel - Annandale ( 1M )
131. Trono, Bobby - Highlands Swim ( 1M )
132. Trump, Scott - Lakeview ( 1M )
133. Valencia, Ethan - Arlington Forest ( 1M )
134. Vogus, Alexandra - Ravensworth Farm ( 1M )
135. Vogus, Anna - Ravensworth Farm ( 1M )
136. Vollmer, Liam - Sideburn Run ( 1M )
137. Warren, Matthew - Dunn Loring ( 1M )
138. Weakley, Kyle - Greenbriar ( 1M )
139. Wheeler, Meaghan - Woodley ( 1M )
140. Whittington, Paul - Rutherford ( 1M )
141. Wilson, Rachael - Hayfield Farm ( 1M )
142. Wolfe, Braeden - Crosspointe ( 1M )
143. Wood, Brendan - Crosspointe ( 1M )
144. Young, Troy - Ravensworth Farm ( 1M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC