Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 567,284  Dive Scores: 3,844,225  Judge Scores: 18,019,319 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
Date: Jul 14, 2013 to Jul 14, 2013

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

Freshman 10 & U Girls 3m (Final)242013-07-14
Freshman 10 & U Boys 3m (Final)222013-07-14
Juniors 11-12 Girls 3m (Final)82013-07-14
Juniors 11-12 Boys 3m (Final)112013-07-14
Intermediate 13-14 Girls 3m (Final)72013-07-14
Intermediate 13-14 Boys 3m (Final)102013-07-14
Seniors 15-18 Girls 3m (Final)52013-07-14
Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m (Final)62013-07-14

Average Entries per Event:11.6
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Beatty, Ben - Walden Glen ( 3M )
2. Bergman, Travis - Hamlet Swim Club ( 3M )
3. Bloom, Spencer - Dunn Loring ( 3M )
4. Borowski, Manuel - Kent Gardens ( 3M )
5. Bray, Matthew - Greenbriar ( 3M )
6. Brown, Ivor - Crosspointe ( 3M )
7. Bulger, Emma - Pinecrest ( 3M )
8. Butchko, Lindsey - Truro Homes Association ( 3M )
9. Carle, Aurora - Orange Hunt ( 3M )
10. Casey, Conor - Truro Homes Association ( 3M )
11. Cassata, Bridget - Wakefield Chapel ( 3M )
12. Castle, Rose - Tuckahoe ( 3M )
13. Cortes-Inchauspe, Francisco - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 3M )
14. Cullather, Claire - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 3M )
15. Di Scipio, Joanna - Lee Graham ( 3M )
16. Di Scipio, Margaret - Lee Graham ( 3M )
17. Ebert, Mya - Greenbriar ( 3M )
18. Falcon, Danielle - Crosspointe ( 3M )
19. Ferrari, Matthew - Wakefield Chapel ( 3M )
20. Fisher, Hailey - Mansion House ( 3M )
21. Fisher, Jacob - Mansion House ( 3M )
22. Fisher, Miah - Mansion House ( 3M )
23. Fleckenstein, Peter - Donaldson Run ( 3M )
24. Flinn, Madison - Old Keene Mill ( 3M )
25. Flory, Maxwell - Sideburn Run ( 3M )
26. Flory, Samuel - Sideburn Run ( 3M )
27. Friedman, Katherine - Lee Graham ( 3M )
28. Gallagher, Delaney - Tuckahoe ( 3M )
29. Gannon, Hugh - Greenbriar ( 3M )
30. Gelbach, Finnian - Unattached ( 3M )
31. Gelbach, Margaux - Unattached ( 3M )
32. Gigliotti, Jack - North Springfield ( 3M )
33. Gould, Mary - Sideburn Run ( 3M )
34. Grannis, Nathaniel - Wakefield Chapel ( 3M )
35. Gribschaw, Claire - Crosspointe ( 3M )
36. Hannam, Logan - Ravensworth Farm ( 3M )
37. Harbort, Kyleah - Orange Hunt ( 3M )
38. Harmeyer, Abe - Orange Hunt ( 3M )
39. Harmeyer, Ben - Orange Hunt ( 3M )
40. Higgins, Julian - Ravensworth Farm ( 3M )
41. Hodges, Gerald - Springboard Recreation Club ( 3M )
42. Hodges, Jacob - Springboard Recreation Club ( 3M )
43. Hodges, Joey - Springboard Recreation Club ( 3M )
44. Hodges, Teresa - Springboard Recreation Club ( 3M )
45. Janiak, Garrett - Mansion House ( 3M )
46. Jones, Aidan - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 3M )
47. Kephart, Docian - Orange Hunt ( 3M )
48. Kielb, Olivia - Truro Homes Association ( 3M )
49. Kotowski, Jr., Kevin - Lee Graham ( 3M )
50. Lear, Reagan - Springboard Recreation Club ( 3M )
51. Liptak, Claire - Mansion House ( 3M )
52. Lunn, Sonia - Donaldson Run ( 3M )
53. Mason, Kathryn - Highlands Swim ( 3M )
54. Mathias, Kenneth - Arlington Forest ( 3M )
55. McCleary, Caroline - Kent Gardens ( 3M )
56. Mcelligott, Julia - Hamlet Swim Club ( 3M )
57. Mcmillion, Allison - Orange Hunt ( 3M )
58. Metzmaier, Daniel - Lee Graham ( 3M )
59. Miller, Liam - Old Keene Mill ( 3M )
60. Miller, Samson - Greenbriar ( 3M )
61. Moyer, Jake - Walden Glen ( 3M )
62. Neill, Brian - Greenbriar ( 3M )
63. Pionzio, Margaret - Mansion House ( 3M )
64. Pohland, Madeline - Manuta ( 3M )
65. Powell, Max - Crosspointe ( 3M )
66. Rocke, Max - Crosspointe ( 3M )
67. Schiesl, Benjamin - Truro Homes Association ( 3M )
68. Sharpe, Chloe - Hamlet Swim Club ( 3M )
69. Simmons, Ellie - Donaldson Run ( 3M )
70. Sloan, John - Donaldson Run ( 3M )
71. Smith, Eleanor - Great Falls ( 3M )
72. Stephens, Danielle - Cardinal Hill ( 3M )
73. Strom, Kier - Tuckahoe ( 3M )
74. Strom, Kohl - Tuckahoe ( 3M )
75. Struck, Carter - Walden Glen ( 3M )
76. Thomas, Aidan - Wakefield Chapel ( 3M )
77. Thompson, Eric - Springboard Recreation Club ( 3M )
78. Tibbs, Luke - Pinecrest ( 3M )
79. Toth, Maggie - Orange Hunt ( 3M )
80. Tran, Rachel - Annandale ( 3M )
81. Tubbaji, Julia - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 3M )
82. Weakley, Kyle - Greenbriar ( 3M )
83. Wolfe, Braeden - Crosspointe ( 3M )
84. Young, Troy - Ravensworth Farm ( 3M )
85. Zhang, Kathleen - Fairfax ( 3M )
86. Zyla, Meletiy - Tuckahoe ( 3M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC