Meet: CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 4 Diving Championships | ||||
Date: May 6, 2013 to May 6, 2013 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 2 (Final) | 38 | 2013-05-06 | ||
CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 4 (Final) | 6 | 2013-05-06 | ||
CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 2 (Final) | 38 | 2013-05-06 | ||
CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 4 (Final) | 6 | 2013-05-06 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 22.0 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Adema, Hank - San Luis Obispo ( SB ) | |
2. Angelo, Justin - La Habra ( SB ) | |
3. Ayers, Becca - Sonora ( SB ) | |
4. Britton, Grant - Paso Robles ( SB ) | |
5. Brommer, Raina - Martin Luther King High School ( SB ) | |
6. Chavez, Jesus - Orcutt Academy ( SB ) | |
7. Chen, Mallory - Mark Keppel ( SB ) | |
8. Eckenrode, Daniele - Orcutt Academy ( SB ) | |
9. Gatsios, Chrysoula - Troy ( SB ) | |
10. Geiger, Alexa - Troy ( SB ) | |
11. Griffith, Blake - San Luis Obispo ( SB ) | |
12. Gritzfeld, Amanda - Paso Robles ( SB ) | |
13. Harris, Keenan - Paso Robles ( SB ) | |
14. Herrera, Cristian - Troy ( SB ) | |
15. Hudkins, Madison - Vista Murrieta ( SB ) | |
16. Hull, Zoe - Orcutt Academy ( SB ) | |
17. Janik, Austin - Grace Brethren High School ( SB ) | |
18. Janik, Janae - Grace Brethren High School ( SB ) | |
19. Jaynes, Riley - Citrus Valley ( SB ) | |
20. King, Chad - Poly (Lb) ( SB ) | |
21. Lee, Lia - Mark Keppel ( SB ) | |
22. Li, Siyao - Mark Keppel ( SB ) | |
23. Loera III, Carlos - Martin Luther King High School ( SB ) | |
24. Luna, Noah - Damien ( SB ) | |
25. Mah, Alisha - Mark Keppel ( SB ) | |
26. Manning, Jake - Bonita ( SB ) | |
27. Martinez-andrade, Amairani - Orcutt Academy ( SB ) | |
28. Mazelin, Matthew - Great Oak ( SB ) | |
29. Medeiros, Bryan - Don Lugo ( SB ) | |
30. Milbrandt, Joey - Arroyo Grande High school ( SB ) | |
31. Moon, William - Sunny Hills ( SB ) | |
32. Moro, Millie - Bonita ( SB ) | |
33. Musselman, Delaney - Martin Luther King High School ( SB ) | |
34. Pasko, Tianna - Orcutt Academy ( SB ) | |
35. Peoples, Hailey - La Habra ( SB ) | |
36. Ridley, Jake - Bonita ( SB ) | |
37. Rodriguez, Christopher - Don Lugo ( SB ) | |
38. Rosini, Evan - Don Lugo ( SB ) | |
39. Rummell, Colby - Chino Hills ( SB ) | |
40. Russi, Ryan - Vista Murrieta ( SB ) | |
41. Sandquist, Abbie - Arroyo Grande High school ( SB ) | |
42. Scheer, Zachary - Vista Murrieta ( SB ) | |
43. Smith, Leah - Citrus Valley ( SB ) | |
44. Snyder, Mitchell - Arroyo Grande High school ( SB ) | |
45. Stapf, Jamie - San Luis Obispo ( SB ) | |
46. Tavoda, Hayden - Santiago (Cor) ( SB ) | |
47. Wang, Ellen - Troy ( SB ) | |
48. Wren, Alyssa - Poly (Lb) ( SB ) |