Meet: 2013 David Nielsen Invitational | ||||
Date: May 4, 2013 to May 5, 2013 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 3 | 2013-05-04 | ||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2013-05-04 | ||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 1 | 2013-05-04 | ||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2013-05-04 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 5 | 2013-05-04 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2013-05-04 | ||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 3 | 2013-05-04 | ||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2013-05-04 | ||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 3 | 2013-05-04 | ||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2013-05-04 | ||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 3 | 2013-05-04 | ||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2013-05-04 | ||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 1 | 2013-05-04 | ||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2013-05-04 | ||
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 5 | 2013-05-04 | ||
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2013-05-04 | ||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 4 | 2013-05-04 | ||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2013-05-04 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 1 | 2013-05-04 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2013-05-04 | ||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 1 | 2013-05-04 | ||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2013-05-04 | ||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 3 | 2013-05-04 | ||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2013-05-04 | ||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 2 | 2013-05-04 | ||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2013-05-04 | ||
13&U - Synchro Girls 1m (Final) | 10 | 2013-05-04 | ||
Group A/B Synchro. Girls 1m (Final) | 4 | 2013-05-04 | ||
13&U - Synchro Boys 1m (Final) | 3 | 2013-05-04 | ||
FC Level 1 Girls 1m (Final) | 2 | 2013-05-05 | ||
FC Level 1 Girls 3m (Final) | 7 | 2013-05-05 | ||
FC Level 2 Girls 1m (Final) | 6 | 2013-05-05 | ||
FC Level 2 Girls 3m (Final) | 5 | 2013-05-05 | ||
FC Level 3 Girls 1m (Final) | 4 | 2013-05-05 | ||
FC Level 3 Girls 3m (Final) | 4 | 2013-05-05 | ||
FC Level 4 Girls 1m (Final) | 7 | 2013-05-05 | ||
FC Level 4 Girls 3m (Final) | 4 | 2013-05-05 | ||
FC Level 5 Girls 1m (Final) | 5 | 2013-05-05 | ||
FC Level 6 Girls 1m (Final) | 1 | 2013-05-05 | ||
FC Level 6 Girls 3m (Final) | 3 | 2013-05-05 | ||
FC Level 8 Girls 1m (Final) | 1 | 2013-05-05 | ||
FC Level 1 Boys 1m (Final) | 3 | 2013-05-05 | ||
FC Level 1 Boys 3m (Final) | 2 | 2013-05-05 | ||
FC Level 2 Boys 1m (Final) | 2 | 2013-05-05 | ||
FC Level 2 Boys 3m (Final) | 2 | 2013-05-05 | ||
FC Level 3 Boys 1m (Final) | 1 | 2013-05-05 | ||
FC Level 3 Boys 3m (Final) | 1 | 2013-05-05 | ||
FC Level 4 Boys 3m (Final) | 1 | 2013-05-05 | ||
FC Level 5 Boys 1m (Final) | 2 | 2013-05-05 | ||
FC Level 5 Boys 3m (Final) | 1 | 2013-05-05 | ||
FC Level 6 Boys 1m (Final) | 1 | 2013-05-05 | ||
FC Level 7 Boys 1m (Final) | 2 | 2013-05-05 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 2.9 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Andrews, Drake - Treasure Coast Aquatics Swimming and Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
2. Andrews, Laurence - Treasure Coast Aquatics Swimming and Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
3. Applegate, Emma - 3D Diving ( 3M ) | |
4. Applegate, William - 3D Diving ( 1M ) | |
5. Blavatnik, Anna - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
6. Brown, Mollie - 3D Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
7. Coldren, Hudson - Pine Crest Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
8. Collie, Samantha - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
9. Cox, Madelene - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
10. Cui, Lixin - Beijing Youth Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
11. Debock, Caraline - 3D Diving ( 3M ) | |
12. Duyvelaar, Alyssa - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
13. Edwards, Abigail - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
14. Ehrlich, Carly - Pine Crest Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
15. Ehrlich, Lily - Pine Crest Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
16. Fekete, Haley - 3D Diving ( 1M ) | |
17. Franco, Caroline - Pine Crest Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
18. Glassgold, Devyn - 3D Diving ( 1M ) | |
19. Gonzalez, Alexa - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
20. Gulia Janovski, Denny - Pine Crest Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
21. Hanson, Anouk - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) | |
22. Hayes-Macaluso, Lyle - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
23. Hightower, Stephanie - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
24. Jin, Yuebo - Beijing Youth Diving Club (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
25. Ledon, Ava - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
26. Ledon, Gabriel - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
27. Lindgren, Hannah - Pine Crest Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
28. Lucas, Charlotte - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
29. Mallard, Elizabeth - 3D Diving ( 3M ) | |
30. Manta, Paige - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
31. Marin, Sergio - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
32. Martemyanova, Elizaveta - 3D Diving ( 1M ) | |
33. Mendez, Kevin - Pine Crest Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
34. Miller, Ethan - 3D Diving ( 1M ) | |
35. Miller, Noa - 3D Diving ( 3M ) | |
36. Mohnssen, Kelsea - 3D Diving ( 1M ) | |
37. Mulligan, Kaylie - Treasure Coast Aquatics Swimming and Diving ( 1M ) | |
38. Nugent, Devin - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
39. Oks, Nicholas - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
40. Partin, Sophie - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) | |
41. Pozzuoli, Juliette - Pine Crest Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
42. Rabin, Itamar - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
43. Reiter, Hailey - 3D Diving ( 3M ) | |
44. Sartori, Daniele - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
45. Schwartz, Sarah - Pine Crest Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
46. Selden, Olivia - Pine Crest Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
47. Shiff, Adam - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
48. Shiff, Dean - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) | |
49. Shiff, Shiraz - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
50. Sigal, Sabrina - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
51. Singh, Ishani - Pine Crest Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
52. Tocci, Paul - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
53. Torres, Christian - 3D Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
54. Torres, Hannah - 3D Diving ( 1M ) | |
55. Wang, Shihan - Beijing Youth Diving Club (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
56. Watson, Aliyah - Pine Crest Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
57. Watson, Bailey - Pine Crest Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
58. Webster, Alec - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
59. Xiao, Tianqi - Beijing Youth Diving Club (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
60. Zhang, Hanyi - Beijing Youth Diving Club (Synchro 1M | 1M ) |