Meet: Campeonato Selectivo PanAm y Universiada 2007 1era.Fuerza | ||||
Date: Jun 1, 2007 to Jun 2, 2007 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
Trampolin 3m Damas (Final) | 9 | 2007-06-01 | ||
Trampolin 3m Varones (Final) | 15 | 2007-06-01 | ||
Trampolin 3m Sincronizado Varones (Final) | 16 | 2007-06-01 | ||
Plataforma 10m Damas (Final) | 6 | 2007-06-02 | ||
Plataforma 10m Varones (Final) | 6 | 2007-06-02 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 10.4 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards | ||||
Photos |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Alcantara Pastelin, Daniel Alberto - Estado DE Mexico ( PL ) | |
2. Alcantara Pastelin, Jonathan. - Estado DE Mexico ( PL ) | |
3. Argote Gutierrez, Osiris - Veracruz ( 3M | PL ) | |
4. Arredondo, Edgar - Jalisco (Synchro 3M ) | |
5. Bernal, Jonathan - Estado DE Mexico (Synchro 3M ) | |
6. Carrasco Calderon, Elizabeth - Jalisco ( PL ) | |
7. Castillo, Yahel - Estado DE Mexico (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
8. Chavez Banda, Alejandro - Estado DE Mexico (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
9. Chavez Munoz, Anrantxa Elizabeth - Jalisco ( 3M | PL ) | |
10. Chavez Munoz, Salvador Axel - Jalisco (Synchro 3M ) | |
11. Espinosa Sanchez, Paola Milagros - Baja California Sur ( 3M ) | |
12. Garduno Velazquez, Daniel - Imss (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
13. Gonzalez Mojica, Fernanda - Jalisco ( 3M | PL ) | |
14. Hernandez, Antonio - Estado DE Mexico (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
15. Hernandez Olmedo, Alejandra Vianey - Estado DE Mexico ( 3M ) | |
16. Huerta Rosas, Luis - Estado DE Mexico (Synchro 3M ) | |
17. Islas Arroyo, Alejandro Daniel - Jalisco (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
18. Lopez, Roberto - Estado DE Mexico (Synchro 3M ) | |
19. Lopez, Ximena - Estado DE Mexico ( 3M ) | |
20. Luna, Jashia - Jalisco ( PL ) | |
21. Martinez Sanchez, Naomy - Jalisco ( 3M ) | |
22. Martinez Vaca, Jorge Pablo - Estado DE Mexico (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
23. Moereno Arellano, Carlos. - Veracruz (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
24. Ocampo, Jahir - Jalisco ( 3M ) | |
25. Ojeda Guzman, Erik - Estado DE Mexico (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
26. Ortiz Galicia, Tatiana. - Estado DE Mexico ( 3M | PL ) | |
27. Pacheco Marrufo, Rommel Aghmed - Yucatan (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
28. Parga, Francisco - Jalisco ( 3M ) | |
29. Ruvalcaba, Jonathan - Jalisco (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) | |
30. Sanchez Gallegos, Julian - Jalisco (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
31. Sanchez Sanchez, German - Jalisco ( PL ) | |
32. Sanchez Soto, Laura - Veracruz ( 3M | PL ) | |
33. Santillan., Celia. - Estado DE Mexico ( 3M ) | |
34. Tejada Avila, Giann - Tamaulipas ( PL ) |