Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 616,454  Dive Scores: 4,162,260  Judge Scores: 19,354,970 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2012 Plantation Invitational
Date: May 5, 2012 to May 5, 2012

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

Senior Women 1m Springboard (Final)12012-05-05
Senior Women 3m Springboard (Final)32012-05-05
Senior Men 1m Springboard (Final)12012-05-05
Senior Men 3m Springboard (Final)12012-05-05
7 and Under Girls 1m Novice (Final)102012-05-05
7 and Under Girls 3m Novice (Final)22012-05-05
8-9 Girls 1m Novice (Final)32012-05-05
8-9 Girls 3m Novice (Final)22012-05-05
Group E Girls 1m (9 and Under) (Final)42012-05-05
Group E Girls 3m (9 and Under) (Final)22012-05-05
10-11 Girls 1m Novice (Final)52012-05-05
10-11 Girls 3m Novice (Final)42012-05-05
Group D Girls 1m (11 and Under) (Final)92012-05-05
Group D Girls 3m (11 and Under) (Final)72012-05-05
12-13 Girls 1m Novice (Final)42012-05-05
12-13 Girls 3m Novice (Final)32012-05-05
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) (Final)132012-05-05
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) (Final)92012-05-05
14-18 Girls 1m Novice (Final)22012-05-05
14-18 Girls 3m Novice (Final)52012-05-05
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) (Final)102012-05-05
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) (Final)72012-05-05
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) (Final)152012-05-05
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) (Final)132012-05-05
7 and Under Boys 1m Novice (Final)42012-05-05
7 and Under Boys 3m Novice (Final)42012-05-05
8-9 Boys 1m Novice (Final)12012-05-05
8-9 Boys 3m Novice (Final)12012-05-05
Group E Boys 1m (9 and Under) (Final)32012-05-05
Group E Boys 3m (9 and Under) (Final)12012-05-05
10-11 Boys 1m Novice (Final)42012-05-05
10-11 Boys 3m Novice (Final)42012-05-05
Group D Boys 1m (11 and Under) (Final)52012-05-05
Group D Boys 3m (11 and Under) (Final)42012-05-05
12-13 Boys 1m Novice (Final)22012-05-05
12-13 Boys 3m Novice (Final)22012-05-05
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) (Final)52012-05-05
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) (Final)52012-05-05
14-18 Boys 1m Novice (Final)12012-05-05
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) (Final)22012-05-05
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) (Final)22012-05-05
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) (Final)42012-05-05
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) (Final)22012-05-05
Group A+ Men 1m (19+) (Final)12012-05-05
Group A+ Men 3m (19+) (Final)12012-05-05

Average Entries per Event:4.3
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Alexander, Carly - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
2. Anderson, Miranda - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
3. Angove, Cali - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
4. Antolini, Zoey - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
5. Arnold, Alyssa - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M | 3M )
6. Bigwood, Kailey - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
7. Blizzard, Alexis - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
8. Boone, Kira - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
9. Bosheers, Kayla - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
10. Brittain, Taylor - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
11. Byrnes, Samantha - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M )
12. Cabrera, Gabriela - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
13. Capes, Katie - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M | 3M )
14. Cirillo, Eden - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
15. Cirillo, Layni - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
16. Collie, Samantha - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
17. Comunale, Gabriella - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
18. Comunale, Robert - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
19. Cortes-Guerrero, Pia - Miami Diving ( 1M )
20. Dawson, Jennifer - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
21. Demet, Demetri - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
22. Di Fazio, Adrian - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M )
23. Dolan, Alexandra - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
24. Douglas, Shannon - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
25. Downey, Caleb - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
26. Downey, Logan - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
27. Fink, Nina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
28. Foltz, Anneliese - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
29. Gailitis, Peter - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M )
30. Gerhardt, Caroline - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
31. Giuliani, Ali - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M | 3M )
32. Glasser, Jillian - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
33. Goins, Abigayle - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
34. Goldstein, Melissa - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
35. Gonzalez, Alexia - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
36. Gonzalez, Ashley - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
37. Graff, Olivia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
38. Green, Andrew - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
39. Green, Samantha - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
40. Grubb, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
41. Gulino, Jordan - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M )
42. Hakeman, Sophia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
43. Hertz, Tressle - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
44. Hutson, Dart - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
45. Ibanez, Gabreella - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
46. Jackson, Nicholas - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
47. Jacobson, Seth - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
48. Jensen, Kayleigh - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
49. Johnson, Bailey - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
50. Johnson, Emily - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
51. Johnson, Paige - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
52. Jung, Lauren - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
53. Kelly, Ashley - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
54. Kepner, Jared - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
55. Kilroy, Catherine - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
56. Koch, Grace - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
57. Koch, Rebecca - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
58. Kovie, Jessica - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
59. Kovie, Timothy - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
60. Laurence, Zachary - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
61. Libfeld, David - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
62. Lindseth, James - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
63. Lopez, Eduardo - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
64. Martin, Mikayla - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
65. Martorana, Alexandra - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
66. Maser, Amanda - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
67. McCormack, Kara - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M )
68. Mcgoohan, Emily - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
69. Montero Johnson, Micaela - Miami Diving ( 1M )
70. Moore, Jalyn - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
71. Morgan, Robert - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
72. Mousa, Gabriel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
73. Najman, Pazi - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
74. Napolitano, Jaz - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
75. Northorp, Journi - Pine Island Diving Dolphins of Lee County ( 1M )
76. Pinsky, Drew - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
77. Power, Dylan - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
78. Powers, Sydney - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M )
79. Presti, Samantha - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
80. Price, Karlee - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
81. Ramos, Emily - Unattached ( 1M )
82. Rinaldi, Melanie - Miami Diving ( 3M )
83. Rousseau, Sarah - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M | 3M )
84. Sanchez, Eduardo - C. Springs Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
85. Scott, Nerissa - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
86. Servaites, Jake - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
87. Sessions, Julia - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
88. Sheffer, Leanne - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
89. Smith, Karly - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
90. Smith, Liana - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
91. Spires, Mimi - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
92. Strange, Kelsey - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
93. Streda, Ashton - Coral Springs Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
94. Streda, Ethan - Coral Springs Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
95. Tillo, Lizzie - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
96. Tirado, Sebastian - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
97. Trax, Tristan - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
98. Van Sant, Brock - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
99. Veith, Ryleigh - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
100. Walton, Caroline - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
101. Whitner, Emma - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
102. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
103. Wright, Ashley - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
104. Wygant, Devin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2021 Meet Control LLC