Meet: NVSL All-Star Meet | ||||
Date: Aug 7, 2011 to Aug 7, 2011 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m (Final) | 31 | 2011-08-07 | ||
Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m (Final) | 28 | 2011-08-07 | ||
Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m (Final) | 24 | 2011-08-07 | ||
Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m (Final) | 26 | 2011-08-07 | ||
Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m (Final) | 21 | 2011-08-07 | ||
Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m (Final) | 24 | 2011-08-07 | ||
Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m (Final) | 20 | 2011-08-07 | ||
Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m (Final) | 18 | 2011-08-07 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 24.0 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Adducci, Haley - Hayfield Farm ( 1M ) | |
2. Amato, Joseph - Rutherford ( 1M ) | |
3. Atak, Deniz - Kent Gardens ( 1M ) | |
4. Ballard, Keaton - Camelot Community Club ( 1M ) | |
5. Baumgartner, Paul - Fairfax Station ( 1M ) | |
6. Bavolack, Elena - Lee Graham ( 1M ) | |
7. Beatty, Benjamin - Walden Glen ( 1M ) | |
8. Beatty, Jack - Walden Glen ( 1M ) | |
9. Berlin, Jessica - Parliament ( 1M ) | |
10. Bowersox, Cory - Old Keene Mill ( 1M ) | |
11. Bray, Matthew - Greenbriar ( 1M ) | |
12. Brennan, Mackenzie - Oakton ( 1M ) | |
13. Brockway, Ledi - Highland Park ( 1M ) | |
14. Buergler, Carl - Arlington Forest ( 1M ) | |
15. Bulger, Emma - Pinecrest ( 1M ) | |
16. Burgeson, Brad - Oakton ( 1M ) | |
17. Burstein, Sean - Highland Park ( 1M ) | |
18. Butchko, Christina - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
19. Butchko, Lindsey - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
20. Campbell, Grayson - Vienna Woods ( 1M ) | |
21. Carey, Michael - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M ) | |
22. Carle, Aurora - Orange Hunt ( 1M ) | |
23. Carroll, Connor - Kent Gardens ( 1M ) | |
24. Casey, Conor - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
25. Cheneler, Drew - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
26. Chewning, Stephanie - Orange Hunt ( 1M ) | |
27. Christopher, Anna - Dominion Hills ( 1M ) | |
28. Clark, Mary Lynn - Arlington Forest ( 1M ) | |
29. Cogan, Brian - Rutherford ( 1M ) | |
30. Colbert, A. J. - Oakton ( 1M ) | |
31. Colbert, Elana - Oakton ( 1M ) | |
32. Corish, Kelly - Dunn Loring ( 1M ) | |
33. Creedon, Annika - Overlee ( 1M ) | |
34. Crotty, Micheal - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M ) | |
35. Cullather, Claire - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 1M ) | |
36. Davis, David - Villa Aquatic ( 1M ) | |
37. Davis, Libby - Chesterbrook ( 1M ) | |
38. Deck, Amanda - Parliament ( 1M ) | |
39. Descisciolo, Catherine - Mantua ( 1M ) | |
40. Dougherty, Darcy - Crosspointe ( 1M ) | |
41. Duncan, Gregory - Dunn Loring ( 1M ) | |
42. Endahl, Marina - Stratford Rec. Association ( 1M ) | |
43. Erwin, Craig - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
44. Esposito, Michael - Hamlet Swim Club ( 1M ) | |
45. Fagan, Bennett - Pinecrest ( 1M ) | |
46. Figley, Robert - Annandale ( 1M ) | |
47. Finn, Charlie - Chesterbrook ( 1M ) | |
48. Fisher, Hailey - Mansion House ( 1M ) | |
49. Fisher, Jacob - Mansion House ( 1M ) | |
50. Fisher, Miah - Mansion House ( 1M ) | |
51. Fitz, Marisa - Overlee ( 1M ) | |
52. Fitzgerald, Matthew - Chesterbrook ( 1M ) | |
53. Fitzpatrick, Elizabeth - Crosspointe ( 1M ) | |
54. Fleckenstein, Peter - Donaldson Run ( 1M ) | |
55. Fletcher, Madison - Hamlet Swim Club ( 1M ) | |
56. Flinn, Madison - Old Keene Mill ( 1M ) | |
57. Flory, Maxwell - Sideburn Run ( 1M ) | |
58. Fowler, Anne - Walden Glen ( 1M ) | |
59. Fowler, Eve - Walden Glen ( 1M ) | |
60. Fox, Ryan - Vienna Woods ( 1M ) | |
61. Freeman, Aaron - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
62. Freeman, Easton - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M ) | |
63. Friedman, Emily - Lee Graham ( 1M ) | |
64. Gallagher, Delaney - Tuckahoe ( 1M ) | |
65. Gangi, Natalie - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
66. Gartrell, Laura - Sideburn Run ( 1M ) | |
67. Gigliotti, Jack - North Springfield ( 1M ) | |
68. Goeringer, Jessica - Orange Hunt ( 1M ) | |
69. Gould, Mary - Sideburn Run ( 1M ) | |
70. Graine, Allison - Fairfax Station ( 1M ) | |
71. Granrud, Evan - Parliament ( 1M ) | |
72. Gross, Emily - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 1M ) | |
73. Gross, Sarah - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 1M ) | |
74. Hannam, Logan - Ravensworth Farm ( 1M ) | |
75. Hartmann, Hannah - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
76. Hazard, Alexander - Fairfax Station ( 1M ) | |
77. Hazard, Tyler - Fairfax Station ( 1M ) | |
78. Heaps, John - Great Falls ( 1M ) | |
79. Heinitz, Natalie - Springboard Recreation Club ( 1M ) | |
80. Herron, Ryan - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 1M ) | |
81. Hiscott, Hannah - Lee Graham ( 1M ) | |
82. Holder, Troy - Sideburn Run ( 1M ) | |
83. Holt, Nathan - Mansion House ( 1M ) | |
84. Hutson, Chase - Annandale ( 1M ) | |
85. Jacoby, Connor - Fairfax Station ( 1M ) | |
86. Janiak, Garrett - Mansion House ( 1M ) | |
87. Johnston, Parker - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
88. Jones, Aidan - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 1M ) | |
89. Kheirandish, Nakysa - Crosspointe ( 1M ) | |
90. Khraibani, Mohammed - Woodley ( 1M ) | |
91. Koo, Kelsey - Lakeview ( 1M ) | |
92. Kowalski, Hallie Barrie - Donaldson Run ( 1M ) | |
93. Kreider, Jacob - Overlee ( 1M ) | |
94. Kruse, Cassia - North Springfield ( 1M ) | |
95. Laredo, Jennifer - Arlington Forest ( 1M ) | |
96. Leas, Julia - Vienna Woods ( 1M ) | |
97. Leberre, Joseph - Pinecrest ( 1M ) | |
98. Lewis, Tatiana - Parliament ( 1M ) | |
99. Lieb, Michael - Fairfax ( 1M ) | |
100. Lim, Siobhan - Annandale ( 1M ) | |
101. List, Braeden - Arlington Forest ( 1M ) | |
102. List, Skylar - Arlington Forest ( 1M ) | |
103. Magill, Heather - Pinecrest ( 1M ) | |
104. Maher, Jack - Stratford Rec. Association ( 1M ) | |
105. Malin, Hannah - Rutherford ( 1M ) | |
106. Mangan, Teagan - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
107. Martin, Michelle - Hamlet Swim Club ( 1M ) | |
108. Martino, Gabriel - North Springfield ( 1M ) | |
109. Mccann, Pat - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M ) | |
110. McCleary, Caroline - Kent Gardens ( 1M ) | |
111. Mcelhattan, Neal - Dunn Loring ( 1M ) | |
112. McKenzie, Matthew - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
113. Mercado, Christopher - Rolling Hills ( 1M ) | |
114. Miller, Alec - Rolling Hills ( 1M ) | |
115. Miller, Samson - Greenbriar ( 1M ) | |
116. Miskell, Megan - Vienna Woods ( 1M ) | |
117. Monette, Callan - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
118. Muir, Anise - Hayfield Farm ( 1M ) | |
119. Mulcahy, Aidan - Kent Gardens ( 1M ) | |
120. Murray, Neil - Arlington Forest ( 1M ) | |
121. Neill, Brian - Villa Aquatic ( 1M ) | |
122. Nelson, Tyler - Springboard Recreation Club ( 1M ) | |
123. O\'donnell, Piper - Overlee ( 1M ) | |
124. Ortiz, Mitchell - Mansion House ( 1M ) | |
125. Owens, Becca - Greenbriar ( 1M ) | |
126. Pavord, Eric - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
127. Perkins, Stephen - Rolling Hills ( 1M ) | |
128. Perkins, Trusten - Rolling Hills ( 1M ) | |
129. Perreault, Joseph - Pinecrest ( 1M ) | |
130. Pionzio, Margaret - Mansion House ( 1M ) | |
131. Pioso, Julia - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
132. Pope, Olivia - Highlands Swim ( 1M ) | |
133. Powell, Julia - Oakton ( 1M ) | |
134. Powell, Max - Crosspointe ( 1M ) | |
135. Purdy, Michaela - Hamlet Swim Club ( 1M ) | |
136. Pyle, Will - Crosspointe ( 1M ) | |
137. Quatrini, Katherine - Tuckahoe ( 1M ) | |
138. Rabe, Daniel - Walden Glen ( 1M ) | |
139. Ratliff, Brian - Springboard Recreation Club ( 1M ) | |
140. Rausch, Will - Stratford Rec. Association ( 1M ) | |
141. Reed, Dylan - Hamlet Swim Club ( 1M ) | |
142. Retting, Jake - Mantua ( 1M ) | |
143. Robinson, Rachel - Crosspointe ( 1M ) | |
144. Ross, Garrett - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 1M ) | |
145. Ross, Vivian - Rolling Hills ( 1M ) | |
146. Rubin, Ross - Ilda Community ( 1M ) | |
147. Rummel, Olivia - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M ) | |
148. Saitta, Emily - Rolling Hills ( 1M ) | |
149. Sarratt, Ariel - Ilda Community ( 1M ) | |
150. Saulnier, Chris - Tuckahoe ( 1M ) | |
151. Schiesl, Benjamin - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
152. Schloegel, Lauren - Springboard Recreation Club ( 1M ) | |
153. Schoeberlein, Tyler - Vienna Woods ( 1M ) | |
154. Schuppin, Teal - Fairfax Station ( 1M ) | |
155. Shelton, Rebecca - Old Keene Mill ( 1M ) | |
156. Shircliff, Maggie - Greenbriar ( 1M ) | |
157. Shogren, Rachel - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M ) | |
158. Siegal, Christine - Arlington Forest ( 1M ) | |
159. Simmons, Hunter - Donaldson Run ( 1M ) | |
160. Simon, Samantha - Highlands Swim ( 1M ) | |
161. Smith, Eleanor - Great Falls ( 1M ) | |
162. Smith, Kyrsten - Rolling Hills ( 1M ) | |
163. Smith, Tyler - Lee Graham ( 1M ) | |
164. Specht, Riley - Crosspointe ( 1M ) | |
165. Stefanek, Nikki - Hayfield Farm ( 1M ) | |
166. Stockton, Kelli - Fairfax ( 1M ) | |
167. Strandberg, Kyle - Mantua ( 1M ) | |
168. Sturges, Emily - Woodley ( 1M ) | |
169. Suarez, Michael - Woodley ( 1M ) | |
170. Suppa, Christopher - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 1M ) | |
171. Swarm, Matthew - Kent Gardens ( 1M ) | |
172. Taylor, Jack - Dunn Loring ( 1M ) | |
173. Terry, Marina - Hamlet Swim Club ( 1M ) | |
174. Thomas, Nicole - Lakeview ( 1M ) | |
175. Tiffin, Grant - Rutherford ( 1M ) | |
176. Toomey, Christopher - Orange Hunt ( 1M ) | |
177. Trimber, Callan - Highland Park ( 1M ) | |
178. Trump, Scott - Lakeview ( 1M ) | |
179. Van Winkle, Katherine - Dunn Loring ( 1M ) | |
180. Vogus, Alexandra - Ravensworth Farm ( 1M ) | |
181. Ward, Rachel - Fairfax ( 1M ) | |
182. Weakley, Kyle - Greenbriar ( 1M ) | |
183. White, Elizabeth - Parliament ( 1M ) | |
184. Whitesel, Taylor - Walden Glen ( 1M ) | |
185. Wilson, Caulton (CJ) - Hayfield Farm ( 1M ) | |
186. Workman, Stephen - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
187. Worsham, Alyssa - Oakton ( 1M ) |