Tuesday, May 16, 2023
|
Event 1 |
| Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 9 Entries |
| Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 31 Entries |
Wednesday, May 17, 2023
|
Event 2 |
| Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 43 Entries |
| Senior Men 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 24 Entries |
Thursday, May 18, 2023
|
Event 3 |
| Senior Women 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 38 Entries |
| Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 7 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Agor, Colin - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Anglin, Danielle - University of Iowa Diving ( 1M ) |
3. Belanger, Maya - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Borowski, Manuel - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Boyer, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( PL ) |
6. Brady, Caroline - Unattached ( 3M ) |
7. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Brooks, Jocelyn - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Buchan, Andra - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL ) |
10. Burch, Lauren - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
11. Casey, Morgan - Johansen Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Cash, Cameron - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 3M ) |
13. Cates, Grant - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
14. Colbert, Deacon - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 3M ) |
15. Colbert, Derek - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
16. Cover, Nick - Unattached ( 3M ) |
17. Curlee, Tayler - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
18. Devereaux, Abby - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Dickerson, Rachel - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Dubois, Gage - Phoenix Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Dyer, Collier - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Fidanza, Quintilia - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Flory, Kylie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
24. Foley, Margaret - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
25. Fraser, Daley - Unattached ( 1M ) |
26. Gizzi, Lindsay - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Goodno, Braylon - RipFest ( 3M ) |
28. Gregory, Trip - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M ) |
29. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Hart, Jewel - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
31. Helmboldt, Sammantha - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Hensley, Rhett - Lubbock Dive Club ( 3M ) |
33. Hernandez, Luke - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
34. Hillier, Avery - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Hollenbeck, Hunter - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Holtz, Samantha - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
37. Hopkins, Rhett - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Hughbanks, Makayla - University of Iowa Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Jansen, William - Johansen Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Jones, Jacob - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Kaye, Elizabeth - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Klepfer, Sadie - RipFest ( 3M ) |
43. Koval, Kailey - Team Texas Diving ( 3M ) |
44. Lawrence, Gianna - Knight Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
45. Leckner, Reagan - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Leonard, Grace - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Mann, Allen - Unattached ( PL ) |
48. Martinez, Malea - Razorback Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Mcdaniel, Jack - American Flyers Diving ( 3M ) |
51. McDaniels, Claire - Unattached ( 1M | PL ) |
52. Miller, Liam - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Moons, Julie - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Moore, Emilie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
55. Mulbury, Hadley - RipFest ( 3M | PL ) |
56. Nguyen, Benedict - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Oppliger, Macey - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Otero, Sebastian - Unattached ( 3M ) |
59. Panichella, Gabriella - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
60. Pumphrey, Kanah - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Radio, Ethan - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Robson, Morgan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
63. Roselli, Ella - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Sadler, Aiden - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Schroeder, Hayden - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Smith, Sheridan - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
67. Soto, Diana - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Stalfort, Amanda - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Stevenson, Addisyn - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Stingley, Evan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
71. Turner, Noah - RipFest ( 3M | PL ) |
72. Varnum, Madilyn - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
73. Verzyl, Sophie - University of Southern California ( 3M ) |
74. Vitolo, Kate - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Walsh, Kayla - Triad Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. Williamson, Violet - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Wong, Kamryn - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Woodward, Lainey - Unattached ( 1M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arizona - Dwight Dumais |
2. Arkansas - Abel Sanchez |
3. Carolinas - Shannon Hoffmann |
4. Florida Gold Coast - Michelle Sandelin |
5. Georgia - Chris Colwill |
6. Georgia - John Fox |
7. Georgia - Tom Gimm |
8. Gulf - Gabriel Chereches |
9. Gulf - Jay Lerew |
10. Gulf - Wendy Lerew |
11. Indiana - Eric Best |
12. Indiana - Mark Bradshaw |
13. Indiana - Andrew Johansen |
14. Indiana - Sean McCarthy |
15. Indiana - Kevin White |
16. Indiana - John Wingfield |
17. Iowa - Samantha Tamborski |
18. Iowa - Todd Waikel |
19. Lake Erie - Katie Carter |
20. Lake Erie - Daniel Miller |
21. Minnesota - Wenbo Chen |
22. Minnesota - Yu Zhou |
23. Missouri Valley - Kyle Bogner |
24. Neutral - Aaron Ashworth |
25. Neutral - JP Jamie Benavides |
26. Neutral - Camille Bowden |
27. Neutral - Susan Braid |
28. Neutral - Michael Grapner |
29. Neutral - Colleen Huffman |
30. Neutral - Amy Kwan |
31. Neutral - Diane Maiese |
32. Neutral - Don Mason |
33. Neutral - Emily Richmond |
34. Neutral - Peter Rusenas |
35. Neutral - Jeffrey Stabile |
36. Neutral - Lisa Werwinski |
37. Neutral - Zhenhuan Yuan |
38. New Jersey - Ted Everett |
39. New Jersey - Kristopher Hoffman |
40. Northern California - Patrick Jeffrey |
41. Northwest Texas - Erik Omar Ojeda Guzman |
42. Northwest Texas - Daniel Pitts |
43. Northwest Texas - Andrew Serie |
44. Ohio - Ted Hautau |
45. Ohio - Ryan Rougeux |
46. Pennsylvania - Katherine Kasprzak |
47. Potomac Valley - Joshua Arndt |
48. Potomac Valley - Tim Fisher |
49. Potomac Valley - Stephanie Sutton |
50. South Texas - Charles Collins IV |
51. South Texas - Manny Pollard |
52. South Texas - Matt Scoggin |
53. Southeastern - David Parrington |
54. Southeastern - Michael Wright |
55. Southern Pacific - John Appleman |
56. Southern Pacific - Curt Wilson |