Friday, Apr 21, 2023
|
Event 1 |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 15 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 2 |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 6 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 3 |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 26 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 21 Entries |
Saturday, Apr 22, 2023
|
Event 4 |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 5 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 6 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 5 |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 18 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 11 Entries |
Event 6 |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 18 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 22 Entries |
Sunday, Apr 23, 2023
|
Event 7 |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 10 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 12 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Allmon, Jaxon - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
2. Armstrong, William - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Bailey, Garrett - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Bailey, Gracie - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
5. Barber, Brooks - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Bien, Savannah - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Bohley, Georgia - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Bontrager, Whitney - RipFest ( 1M ) |
9. Borem, Jude - RipFest ( 1M ) |
10. Brandley, Scout - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M ) |
11. Brown, Sophia - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Cantrell, Megan - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
13. Castleman, Ellie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Cates, Grant - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Clark, Hannah Lily - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Cleary, Bree - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Cox, Nathan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Danglade, Kirby - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Daniels, Lucas - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Davis, Thomas - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Day, Gavin - Johansen Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
22. Day, Madison - RipFest ( 1M ) |
23. Delauder, Cristian - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Dempsey, Quinn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Dow, Annalei - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Eminger, Jacob - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Eminger, Lucas - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Eminger, Patrick - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Erck, Oliver - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Falatko, Nora - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Fallis, Kaia - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Fettig, Leelah - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Flessner, Adelyn - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M ) |
34. Fyfe, Veronica - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Garren, Grant - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Gessner, Elias - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Gould, Kennedy - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
38. Graves, Sarah - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Griffith, Sarah - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Hall, Simone - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Hall, Zara - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Helms, Reed - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Heminger, Ella - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Hollingsworth, Elle - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Horwitz, Noah - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Isler, Landon - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Johnson, Nia - Johansen Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
48. Keenan, Kristina - Razorback Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Killen, Rebecca - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Kless, Aiden - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Larkin, Jacob - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
52. Laughlin, Hadley - Johansen Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
53. Lawson, Mason - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Leslie, Gerald - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Leslie, Sydney - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Linder, Emily - RipFest ( 1M ) |
57. Lively, Campbell - RipFest ( 1M ) |
58. Mankey, Mason - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Mansberger, Alrik - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Mcintyre, Megan - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
61. Mcmahon, Eryn - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Merkel, Cecelia - Johansen Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
63. Morehouse, Brian - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Mulbury, Hadley - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Mulbury, Teagan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Munson, Melaina - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Northup, Michael - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Odom, Edwin - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Oxford, Solomon - Razorback Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Painter, Olivia - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
71. Parker, Kathryn - Razorback Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Parker, Stone - RipFest ( 1M ) |
73. Peterson, Mackenna - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
74. Pickett, Hannah - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Prusiecki, Mia - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. Ream, Mallory - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Reyner, Annaliese - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Rinehart, Amelia - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Robison, Emery - Razorback Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
80. Roby, Jack - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Roslin, Valerie - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
82. Samuel, Alexis - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M ) |
83. Sanchez, Bryze - Razorback Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Sanchez, Maizie - Razorback Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Schade, Jacob - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. Schluep, Brooke - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
87. Schnatzmeyer, Mia - Johansen Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
88. Schramm, Dathan - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
89. Sneed, Abigail - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
90. Sollenberger, Joshua - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Sollenberger, Lucas - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
92. Stankovich, Abigail - RipFest ( 1M ) |
93. Stingley, Evan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Swart, Ethan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
95. Sweeney, Connor - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Treakle, Selma - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
97. Tucker, Gavin - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Tull, Isabelle - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
99. Warning, Alexander - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
100. Webber, Briley - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
101. Whitfield, Sydney - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M ) |
102. Wilderman, Lydia - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
103. Wojtalik, Alexis - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
104. Worl, Truitt - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
105. Worobel, Mallory - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
106. York, Kenzie - RipFest ( 1M ) |
107. Zimmerman, Audrey - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arkansas - Abel Sanchez |
2. Connecticut - Dora Fyfe |
3. Indiana - Robert Burns |
4. Indiana - Andrew Capobianco |
5. Indiana - Deborah Clevenger |
6. Indiana - Corey Cole |
7. Indiana - Jamie Curtis |
8. Indiana - Shawn Daly |
9. Indiana - Jill Eakright |
10. Indiana - LaKisha Hall |
11. Indiana - Timothy Higbie |
12. Indiana - Emilie Hunter |
13. Indiana - Jonathan Jellison |
14. Indiana - Katherine Marcussen |
15. Indiana - Sean McCarthy |
16. Indiana - James Russ |
17. Indiana - Shawn Sollenberger |
18. Indiana - Deana Sotelo |
19. Indiana - Kevin White |
20. Indiana - John Wingfield |
21. Ohio - Alexis Epperson |
22. Ohio - Kevin McElheney |
23. Ohio - Alicia Shirakbari |
24. Southeastern - Dillon Richardson |
25. Southeastern - Shannon Richardson |