Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 408,285  Dive Scores: 2,748,986  Judge Scores: 13,118,847 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

If you did not qualify for the AAU Nationals meet at a DiveMeets run meet, you must bring proof of qualification.

Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 07-30-2010 09:00 AM (local Time)
Time Left Before Late Fee: Late Fee In effect
Name: 2010 AAU Diving National Championships
Type: AAU National
Rules: Standard
Start Date: 2010-08-02
End date: 2010-08-09
Sponsor: AAU Diving
Pool: Coral Springs Aquatic Complex
12441 Royal Palm Blvd.
Coral Springs, FL
United States
Fee per event: $30.00
Late Fee: $ 50.00
Fee must be paid by:
(In order to avoid late fee)
07/29/2010 09:00:00 AM Local Time

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 30 Minutes
All events will be held on the day's posted however the order may change. The order of events will be based on numbers in order to keep the meet as short as possible. The order of events will be decided three days before the beginning of the competition. All prelims will be held in the morning session. Followed by practice times during the afternoon. Finals for that day's events will be held in the evening.


Monday, Aug 2, 2010
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Tuesday, Aug 3, 2010
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Wednesday, Aug 4, 2010
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Thursday, Aug 5, 2010
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Friday, Aug 6, 2010
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Saturday, Aug 7, 2010
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Sunday, Aug 8, 2010
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Monday, Aug 9, 2010
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Monday, Aug 2, 2010



Event 1
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Girls 3m (11 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   15 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Boys 3m (10 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   5 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Boys 1m (12 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries


Event 2
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   16 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Girls 3m (10 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   9 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Girls 1m (13 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   29 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Boys 3m (13 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Event 3
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   13 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Girls 3m (12 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   15 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Boys 3m (11 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   15 Entries


Event 4
Final Group D Girls 3m (11 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group D Boys 3m (10 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   5 Entries
Final Group C Boys 1m (12 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries


Event 5
Final Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group D Girls 3m (10 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   9 Entries
Final Group C Girls 1m (13 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group C Boys 3m (13 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Event 6
Final Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group C Girls 3m (12 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group D Boys 3m (11 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Tuesday, Aug 3, 2010



Event 7
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Girls 1m (12 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   17 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Boys 1m (11 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   15 Entries


Event 8
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Girls 1m (11 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   20 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Boys 1m (10 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   5 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Boys 3m (12 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries


Event 9
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   15 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Girls 1m (10 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   14 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Girls 3m (13 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   23 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Boys 1m (13 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Event 10
Final Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   10 Entries
Final Group C Girls 1m (12 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group D Boys 1m (11 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Event 11
Final Group D Girls 1m (11 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group D Boys 1m (10 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   5 Entries
Final Group C Boys 3m (12 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   10 Entries


Event 12
Final Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group D Girls 1m (10 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group C Girls 3m (13 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group C Boys 1m (13 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Wednesday, Aug 4, 2010



Event 14
Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under)   Rule   -   10 Entries


Event 15
Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under)   Rule   -   13 Entries


Event 16
Group C Girls Platform (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   17 Entries


Event 17
Group C Boys Platform (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   7 Entries


Thursday, Aug 5, 2010



Event 19
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 1m (14 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   30 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 3m (14 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   3 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 3m (16 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries


Event 20
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 1m (15 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   27 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 1m (16 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   34 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 3m (15 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   7 Entries


Event 21
Final Group B Girls 1m (14 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group B Boys 3m (14 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   3 Entries
Final Group A Boys 3m (16 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   7 Entries


Event 22
Final Group B Girls 1m (15 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group A Girls 1m (16 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group B Boys 3m (15 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   7 Entries


Friday, Aug 6, 2010



Event 24
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 3m (14 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   24 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 1m (14 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   4 Entries


Event 25
Group A Boys Platform (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   6 Entries
Group A+ Men Platform (19-20 9 dives)   Rule   -   1 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 3m (15 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   18 Entries


Event 26
Final Group B Girls 3m (14 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group B Girls 3m (15 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group B Boys 1m (14 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   4 Entries


Saturday, Aug 7, 2010



Event 28
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A+ Men 1m (19-20 10 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 1m (15 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 1m (17 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   20 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 1m (18 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   13 Entries


Event 29
Group A Girls Platform (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   19 Entries
Group A+ Women Platform (19-20 8)   Rule   -   1 Entries
13&U - Synchro Girls 1m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
13&U - Synchro Girls 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   10 Entries
13&U - Synchro.Girls Platform   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Group A/B Synchro. Girls 1m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   23 Entries
Group A/B Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   13 Entries
Group A/B Synchronized Girls Platform   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Group A/B Synchro. Boys 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries
Group A/B Synchronized Boys Platform   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Group A/B Synchro. Boys 1m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   10 Entries
13&U - Synchro Boys 1m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   5 Entries
13&U - Synchro Boys 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
13&U - Synchro Boys Platform   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  


Event 30
Final Group A+ Men 1m (19-20 10 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Final Group B Boys 1m (15 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries
Final Group A Boys 1m (17 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group A Boys 1m (18 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Sunday, Aug 8, 2010



Event 31
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 1m (17 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   41 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 1m (16 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   13 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 3m (17 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   10 Entries


Event 32
Group B Boys Platform (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 3m (16 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   26 Entries


Event 33
Group B Girls Platform (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   13 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A+ Women 3m (19-20 9 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   3 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 3m (18 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   9 Entries


Event 34
Final Group A Girls 1m (17 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   13 Entries
Final Group A Boys 1m (16 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group A Boys 3m (17 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   10 Entries


Event 35
Final Group A+ Women 3m (19-20 9 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   3 Entries
Final Group A Girls 3m (16 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   26 Entries
Final Group A Girls 3m (18 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   9 Entries


Monday, Aug 9, 2010



Event 36
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A+ Women 1m (19-20 9 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   5 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A+ Men 3m (19-20 10 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   5 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 3m (17 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   29 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 1m (18 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   13 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 3m (18 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries


Event 37
Final Group A+ Women 1m (19-20 9 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   5 Entries
Final Group A+ Men 3m (19-20 10 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   5 Entries
Final Group A Girls 3m (17 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group A Girls 1m (18 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group A Boys 3m (18 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries


Divers Entered:
1. Aguirre, Jennifer - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M )
2. Ainsworth, Meredith - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M )
3. Alaniz, Zoe - Trey\'s Gang Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
4. Alexander, Austin - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
5. Alexander, Carly - Plantation Diving Team (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
6. Andrus, Jessica - Fort Collins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
7. Arceri, Molly - Long Island Divers ( 1M | 3M )
8. Arostegui, Diego - C. Springs Dive Team (Synchro 1M | 1M )
9. Atha, Hunter - ACESDiving ( 1M )
10. Attia, Joseph - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
11. Aubry, Joey - C. Springs Dive Team (Synchro 1M )
12. Austin, Mckensi - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
13. Badillo, Cathleen - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M )
14. Barrett, Seanna - Long Island Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
15. Bartlett, Meghan - Flip and Rip ( 1M | 3M )
16. Bartlett, Shelby - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
17. Beeck, Anna - Lubbock Dive Club (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
18. Beecroft, Benjamin - WTRC Dive Team (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
19. Beliveau, William - Red Dragon Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
20. Beran, Alexandra - Lords of the Boards ( 1M | 3M )
21. Bernardin, Brooke - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
22. Bhatt, Rohan - Infinite Diving ( 1M )
23. Biss, Kaila - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
24. Blum, Brian - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
25. Bodnar, Nykola - McCormick Divers (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M )
26. Bogusch, Nicole - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
27. Bolle, Lisa - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M )
28. Bolton, Pierce - Port City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
29. Bouras, Sydney - Thunderbird Diving Club ( 1M )
30. Bowen, Charlotte - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
31. Bramley, Benjamin - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
32. Brander, Alyssa - Boca Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
33. Brasco, Christina - Dive Haven ( 1M | 3M )
34. Brazina, Sloane - Infinite Diving ( 1M | 3M )
35. Brice, John - Red Dragon Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | PL )
36. Broderick, Ashley - Upstate NY Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M )
37. Brophy, Allison - Thunderbird Diving Club ( 1M )
38. Brostowin, Meaghan - Long Island Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
39. Brouillette, Elyse - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
40. Brown, Emily - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
41. Brown, Trevor - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
42. Burge, Chanley - Fort Collins Diving Club ( 1M )
43. Busse, Pierce - Washington Pensacola Sea Lions ( 1M )
44. Cable, Grace - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
45. Casazza, Kaelyn - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
46. Catalfomo, Kasey - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
47. Chaney, Carolyn - Boca Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
48. Chavet, Erin - Fort Collins Diving Club ( 1M )
49. Cheetham, Lauren - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
50. Cheetham, Luke - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
51. Chiulli, Irina - Boston Area Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
52. Clark, Robert - Port City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
53. Claus, Alex - Unattached (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL )
54. Cleugh, Jacqueline - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
55. Coe, Lisa - Lords of the Boards ( 1M | 3M | PL )
56. Collins, Cayla - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
57. Cong, Cleverina - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
58. Conover, Balin - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
59. Conrad, Payton - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
60. Cook, Katherine - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
61. Corbet, Michael - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M )
62. Corboy, Juliette - Chicago Diving Club (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
63. Corneau, Cassandra - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
64. Costello, Alex - Blue Dolphin Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
65. Costello, Nicole - Blue Dolphin Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
66. Craycraft, Margaret - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M )
67. Creedon, Walker - Rose Bowl Aquatics (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL )
68. Curran, Mariah - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
69. Curry, Erica - McCormick Divers ( 1M )
70. Cutshaw, Christy - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
71. Daine, Shannon - Marlins Diving Club ( 3M )
72. Darnley, Megan - Central Mass Diving ( 1M )
73. Davies, Sophie - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
74. Dawson, David - Unattached ( 1M )
75. Dawson, Jennifer - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
76. Decaprio, Alec - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
77. Declement, Emily - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M )
78. DeJean, Matthew - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
79. Demet, Demetri - Indian River Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
80. Derrow, Anna - Elite Diving Academy, LLC ( 1M )
81. Diana, Mark - Lords of the Boards ( 1M | 3M )
82. Diana, Michael - Lords of the Boards ( 1M )
83. Dinelli, Carrie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M )
84. Dinelli, Jessie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
85. Doucet, Katherine - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
86. Dowd, John - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
87. Downey, Logan - Plantation Diving Team (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL )
88. Downey, Meghan - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M )
89. Dushman, Rachel - ZAP Diving ( 1M )
90. Duval, Zachery - Port City Diving ( 1M )
91. Dyer, Olivia - Lords of the Boards ( 1M | 3M )
92. Eberle, Richard - Fort Collins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
93. Eckert, Rachel - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M )
94. Eckhardt, Mikhaila - Fort Collins Diving Club ( 1M )
95. Eggenberger, Taylor - Dupage Diving Academy (Synchro 1M | 1M )
96. Elkins, Alexa - Plantation Diving Team (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
97. Elovic, Elisha - Boston Area Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
98. Esposito, Joseph - Blue Dolphin Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
99. Fagan, Joanna - Spinner Diving ( 1M | 3M )
100. Fahey, Allison - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M )
101. Fain, Rachel - Long Island Divers ( 1M )
102. Feng, Katy - Boston Area Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
103. Fenton, Caroline - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M )
104. Fielding, Jacob - Rose Bowl Aquatics (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL )
105. Filipcic, Anna - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
106. Flangos, John Paul - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
107. Fowler, Jaclynn - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
108. Franklin, Stuart - Port City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
109. Friese, Katerina - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL )
110. Fulton, Kevin - Lords of the Boards ( 1M | 3M )
111. Gallant, Alexander - Unattached ( 1M )
112. Gannon, Kyle - Kropp\'s Krew Diving ( 1M )
113. Gawin-Parigini, Andrew - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
114. Gekas Robinson, Mikaela - Spinner Diving ( 1M | 3M )
115. Gerhardt, Caroline - North Florida Diving ( 1M )
116. Ghafari, Parina - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
117. Glasser, Jillian - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
118. Golden, Kelsey - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M )
119. Goldstein, Maia - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M )
120. Gonzalez, Alexia - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
121. Gottsch, William - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
122. Grant, Caroline - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
123. Greely, Paige - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
124. Green, Andrew - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
125. Gubatina, Zachary - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M )
126. Gulino, Jordan - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
127. Haber, Stephanie - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
128. Haber, Stephanie - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M )
129. Habig, Amanda - Plantation Diving Team (Synchro 1M | 1M )
130. Hafey, Alexandra - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
131. Hallowell, Tommy - Blue Dolphin Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
132. Hansen, Courtney - Boca Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
133. Harrison, Bailey - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
134. Hart, Nicholas - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
135. Hartman, Christopher - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
136. Haupt, Brandon - Unattached ( 1M )
137. Hayden, Kristen - Lords of the Boards ( 1M | 3M | PL )
138. Heaton, William - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
139. Heline, Ashley - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
140. Hendrickson, Sarah - Long Island Divers ( 1M | 3M )
141. Herr, Riley - Team Orlando Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
142. Herrera, Briadam - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
143. Hickey, Noah - WTRC Dive Team (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
144. Higgins, Michelle - ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M )
145. Hill, Carly - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
146. Hirapara, Caylin - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
147. Hoare, Derek - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
148. Hobbs, Averly - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
149. Hobbs, Averly - Unattached (Synchro 3M )
150. Hodges, Hayden - Trey\'s Gang Diving Club (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
151. Hoffner-heinike, Alexander - Fort Collins Diving Club ( 1M )
152. Hogge, Riley - Indian River Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
153. Hollister, Jett - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
154. Holloway, Johanna - Aqua Crest Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
155. Honey, Nicole - Long Island Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
156. Hoop, Sarah - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
157. Hopkins, Markie - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
158. Horner, Maddie - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
159. Horner, Tori - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
160. Howard, Carolyn - Red Dragon Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
161. Hudon, Kyle - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
162. Huffman, Kelan - US Elite Diving Academy (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL )
163. Hughes, Bettina - Long Island Divers ( 1M )
164. Iannello, Kelsey - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
165. Ingmire, Mady - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
166. Izaguirre, Ingrid - Plantation Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
167. Jacobson, Seth - Seahawks Diving Team (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
168. Jarczyk, Emma - ZAP Diving ( 1M )
169. Jenkins, Max - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
170. Jensen, Kayleigh - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M | 3M )
171. Kalibat, Natalie - Blue Dolphin Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
172. Kalupski, Michelle - Oakton Diving ( 1M | 3M )
173. Karrow, Jenna - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
174. Kasper, Jacob - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
175. Kasper, Paige - Unattached ( 1M )
176. Katz, Lauren - Flip and Rip ( 1M | 3M )
177. Keller, Julia - Huntsville Springboard Diving ( 1M )
178. Kelsey, Thea - Infinite Diving ( 1M )
179. Kenney, Madeline - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
180. Khechfe, Nadia - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
181. Killane, Ian - Flip and Rip (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
182. Kim, Grayson - Team Orlando Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
183. Kindvall, Trent - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 1M | 1M )
184. Knaby, Carson - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M )
185. Knauss, Logan - Red Dragon Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
186. Knippa, Sara - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M )
187. Kohlbeck, Erin - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
188. Kramer, Madison - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M )
189. Kramer, Rebecca - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
190. Kramer, Tommy - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
191. Kreft, Olivia - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M )
192. Kujawa, Megan - WTRC Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
193. Labella, Christopher - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
194. Labella, Kaitlin - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
195. Lagestee, Courtney - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
196. Laing, Andrew - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
197. Langway, Jessica - ZAP Diving ( 1M )
198. Larkin, Corinne - Blue Dolphin Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
199. Laurence, Zachary - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
200. Law, Christopher - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL )
201. Lear, Christian - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
202. Lee, Jack - Springfield Area Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | PL )
203. Lehman, Olivia - WTRC Dive Team (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
204. Lenger, Margaret - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M )
205. Lohiser, Alexander - American Flyers Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
206. Loschiavo, Brandon - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M )
207. Loucks, Olivia - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
208. Lubowe, Harry - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
209. Lubowe, Harry - Unattached (Synchro 3M )
210. Lurie, Jordynn - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
211. Luther, Nicholas - ZAP Diving ( 1M )
212. Macgregor, Michael - Oakton Diving ( 1M | 3M )
213. Maclean, Michaela - Plantation Diving Team (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
214. MacRae, Kendall - Boston Area Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
215. MacRae, Lillian - Boston Area Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
216. Magill, William - Unattached ( 1M )
217. Malewicki, Taylor - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
218. Marino, Megan - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M )
219. Martin, Adison - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
220. Martin, Madeline - Blue Devil Diving ( 1M | 3M )
221. Martin, Mikayla - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
222. Martorana, Alexandra - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
223. Masclans, Luisa - Blue Dolphin Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
224. Mathers, Brittany - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
225. May, Dillon - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
226. Mcafee, Sophia - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
227. McCrory, Robert - Dive Haven ( 1M | 3M )
228. McIntire, Ryan - Unattached ( 1M )
229. Mckinstry, Katherine - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M )
230. McLaughlin, Taryn - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
231. Mcmillin, Eric - Fort Collins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
232. Mcnally, Emilee - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
233. McPeeters, Emma - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
234. Melchionda, Juliana - Boston Area Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
235. Mello, Lindsay - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M )
236. Mendez, Kevin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
237. Menz, Alyssa - Upstate NY Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M )
238. Meyer, Bailee - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
239. Middendorf-bolesta, Grace - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M )
240. Mierke, Trevor - Aqua Crest Diving ( 1M )
241. Mikulecky, Lauren - Dupage Diving Academy (Synchro 1M | 1M )
242. Miller, Dustin - Unattached (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
243. Miller, Michelle - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
244. Miller, Miles - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M )
245. Mitchell, Liv - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
246. Mitchell, Madeline - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
247. Molner, Samantha - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL )
248. Monuszko, Karen - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M )
249. More, Kylie - Dive Haven ( 1M | 3M )
250. Morin, John - Boca Dive Team ( 3M )
251. Morton, Landry - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M )
252. Mullin, Kaitlin - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
253. Mullin, Madeline - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
254. Mullinger, Mary-kate - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M )
255. Muniz, Giancarlo - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
256. Murphy, Erika - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
257. Murphy, Norah - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M )
258. Murray, Chris - Dupage Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M )
259. Murray, Hannah - Central Mass Diving ( 1M )
260. Nazario, Marina - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M )
261. Neklason, Troy - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
262. Nemits, Kaitlyn - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M )
263. O'Brien, Darcie - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
264. O'Neill, Ethan - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
265. Ogilvie, Jade - Blue Devil Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
266. Oswalt, Andrew - WTRC Dive Team ( 1M )
267. Padgett, Emily - Team Orlando Diving ( 3M | PL )
268. Pellini, Nathan - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
269. Percival, Anna - Unattached (Synchro 3M | PL )
270. Peretz, Lauren - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M )
271. Phillips, Kristen - Unattached ( 1M )
272. Pierce, Lauren - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
273. Pierce, Lauren - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M )
274. Pires, Daniel - ZAP Diving ( 1M )
275. Pitney, Julia - Central Mass Diving ( 1M | 3M )
276. Podurgiel, Emily - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M )
277. Polk, Katie - WTRC Dive Team (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
278. Porter, Owyn - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
279. Potter, Erin - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
280. Potts, Jesse - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
281. Potts, Nicole - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
282. Price, Karlee - Plantation Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
283. Puglisi, Lauren - Unattached (Synchro 3M | PL )
284. Purdum, Abigail - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M )
285. Purdy, Erin - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
286. Rey, Jennifer - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
287. Reynolds, Olivia - Columbus Diving Academy - Bishops Diving ( 1M )
288. Rice, Monica - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
289. Richardson, Paige - ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M )
290. Ritter, Jim - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
291. Ritter, Tori - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL )
292. Rogers, Layne - Unattached (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
293. Rominger, Vincent - Doc\'s Divers ( 1M | 3M )
294. Rourke, Emily - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
295. Rourke, Katie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 3M | PL )
296. Rousseau, Sarah - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M | 3M )
297. Ruiz, Adam - Lubbock Dive Club (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
298. Ruiz, Audrey - Lubbock Dive Club (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
299. Russ, Katie - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
300. Russell, Jordan - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M )
301. Russo, Shea - Central Mass Diving ( 1M | 3M )
302. Sager, David - Seahawks Diving Team (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M )
303. Schatz, Molly - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M )
304. Schenkel, TJ - Blue Dolphin Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
305. Schindler, Jamie - WTRC Dive Team (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
306. Schmidt, Lindsay - Blue Dolphin Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
307. Schuermann, Claire - WTRC Dive Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
308. Schultz, Genise - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M )
309. Seales, Alyssa - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
310. Sease, Deana - Unattached ( 1M )
311. Serpe, Katelyn - Lords of the Boards ( 1M | 3M )
312. Servaites, Jake - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
313. Sewell, Madeline - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M )
314. Sharp, Meme - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
315. Sheffer, Leanne - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
316. Shelley, Ryan - ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M )
317. Sherman, Casey - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
318. Sherman, Kelly - Boston Area Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
319. Sides, Ty - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
320. Sigler, Christopher - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
321. Simmons, Liam - Dive Haven ( 1M )
322. Simmons, Lorianna - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 3M )
323. Sincebaugh, Nick - Unattached (Synchro 1M | 1M )
324. Skiniotes, Alexis - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
325. Smith, Karly - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
326. Smith, Samantha - Unattached ( 1M )
327. Smith, Taylor - Unattached ( 1M )
328. Sotelo, Caitlin - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M )
329. Sotelo, Logan - Greater Lafayette Area Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
330. Springer, Adam - McCormick Divers (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
331. Srail, Morgan - Jeff Arnold Diving Enterprises (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
332. Stepaniouk, Pasha - Lords of the Boards ( 1M | 3M )
333. Stephens, Sage - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
334. Sticco-Ivins, Maura - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
335. Stivers, Luke - Aqua Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
336. Strange, Kelsey - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
337. Swaine, Matthew - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M )
338. Swanson, Brittany - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
339. Tangeman, Cassidy - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
340. Taylor, Thomas - Port City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
341. Thigpen, Rachel - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
342. Thorn, Maxelise - Fort Collins Diving Club ( 1M )
343. Tillo, Lizzie - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
344. Tirado, Sebastian - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
345. Toner, Dakota - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
346. Tonole, Jessica - Dolphin Diving Club ( 1M )
347. Tonole, Samuel - Dolphin Diving Club ( 1M )
348. Toomey, Christopher - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M | PL )
349. Tougas, Samantha - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M )
350. Trax, Tristan - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
351. Tuller, Joshua - Kropp\'s Krew Diving ( 1M )
352. Tweardy, MacKenzie - Jeff Arnold Diving Enterprises (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
353. Uranaka, Chelsea - Team Orlando Diving ( 3M )
354. Urbanus, Taryn - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
355. Van Sant, Brock - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
356. Villegas, Gian - Vassar Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
357. Voyles, Trey - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M )
358. Wagner, Ted - Dupage Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M )
359. Wald, Aaron - Vic Byrne Athletics Diving Stars ( 1M | 3M )
360. Walkowiak, Addison - Flip and Rip (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
361. Wallace, Natalie - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
362. Walton, Connor - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M )
363. Warak, Jessica - Bellevue Area Diving ( 1M )
364. Warren, Jessica - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
365. Weiss, Brandon - Pure Dive NYC ( 1M )
366. Whitner, Emma - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
367. Wilkison, Joey - Bellevue Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
368. Williams, Avery - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
369. Wilson, Olivia - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M )
370. Wind, Bailey - Flip and Rip (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
371. Wind, Nikki - Flip and Rip ( 1M )
372. Woods, Kaitlyn - WTRC Dive Team (Synchro 1M | 1M )
373. Woods, Madelyn - WTRC Dive Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
374. Wright, Ashley - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
375. Wright, Lester - LAVA Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
376. Wright3, Lester - Unattached (Synchro 3M )
377. Yang, Kimberly - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
378. Yuen, Cameron - Long Island Divers ( 1M | 3M )
379. Zawadzki, Noah - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
380. Zdanowski, Devin - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M )
381. Zippi, Luke - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
382. Zirwas, Elliot - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
383. Zitkovsky, Emily - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
384. Zitkovsky, Helen - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M
Copyright © 2004 - 2016 Meet Control LLC