Saturday, Mar 4, 2023
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:45 AM Starts: 09:15 AM |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Bronze Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 3m Bronze Rule |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Silver Rule |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 3m Silver Rule |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Gold Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 3m Gold Rule |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze Rule - 4 Entries |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Bronze Rule |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver Rule |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold Rule - 4 Entries |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:46 AM Starts: 10:16 AM |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 3m Bronze Rule |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze Rule |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 3m Silver Rule |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Silver Rule |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 3m Gold Rule |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Gold Rule |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze Rule - 4 Entries |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze Rule - 2 Entries |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver Rule - 5 Entries |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver Rule |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold Rule - 4 Entries |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold Rule |
Event 3 - Warm up: 11:02 AM Starts: 11:32 AM |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze Rule - 9 Entries |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze Rule - 2 Entries |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Gold Rule |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 11:57 AM Starts: 12:27 PM |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze Rule - 8 Entries |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze Rule - 2 Entries |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Silver Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold Rule - 7 Entries |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Gold Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 5 - Warm up: 01:15 PM Starts: 01:45 PM |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze Rule - 3 Entries |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Bronze Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Silver Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold Rule - 3 Entries |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 3m Bronze Rule |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Boys 1m Bronze Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 3m Silver Rule |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Boys 1m Silver Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 3m Gold Rule |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Boys 1m Gold Rule |
Event 6 - Warm up: 02:13 PM Starts: 02:43 PM |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze Rule - 2 Entries |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Bronze Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver Rule |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Silver Rule |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold Rule - 5 Entries |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold Rule |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 1m Bronze Rule |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Boys 3m Bronze Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 1m Silver Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Boys 3m Silver Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 1m Gold Rule |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Boys 3m Gold Rule - 1 Entries |
End of Day - 03:17 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Anderson, Paislee - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M ) |
2. Barela, Abel - Dive Neptune ( 1M ) |
3. Barnhorst, Vivienne - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Breyer, Charlee - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Castillo, Itzaeh - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M ) |
6. Contadeluci, Gianna - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M ) |
7. Coulson, Thomas - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Crook, Ellie - Dive Neptune ( 1M ) |
9. Crotty, Bryn - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Dawkins, David - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Dewolf Doty, Leighton - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Dunn, Katelee - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M ) |
13. Dunn, Olivia - South Mountain Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Etchart, Griffin - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M ) |
15. Fasci, Hunter - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Feils, Lillian - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Fishman, Ellie - South Mountain Dive Club ( 1M ) |
18. Goens, Avery - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Hauptmann, Paris - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M ) |
20. Irwin, Reese - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Jeras, Klara - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M ) |
22. Jeras, Lucija - East Valley Dive Club ( 3M ) |
23. Killeen, Nessa - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Killough, Isabella - East Valley Dive Club ( 3M ) |
25. Kimball, Lillian - Dive Neptune ( 1M ) |
26. Kraske, Camden - AZ Heat ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Ladehoff, Wyatt - AZ Heat ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Lewis, Ava - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M ) |
29. Lewis, Damie - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M ) |
30. Logas, Summer - East Valley Dive Club ( 3M ) |
31. Longmire, Evie - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Lorenz, Savannah - Dive Neptune ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Mitchell, Ada - South Mountain Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Mitrovic, Nadia - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M ) |
35. Naba, Alex - Dive Neptune ( 1M ) |
36. Neal, Sophia - South Mountain Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Neilson, Kara - East Valley Dive Club ( 3M ) |
38. Pirwitz, Addison - East Valley Dive Club ( 3M ) |
39. Powell, Aleyah - Dive Neptune ( 1M ) |
40. Powell, Kimber - Dive Neptune ( 1M ) |
41. Powell, Layla - Dive Neptune ( 1M ) |
42. Reed, Camilla - South Mountain Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Reiter, Abigail - Dive Neptune ( 1M ) |
44. Reiter, James - Dive Neptune ( 1M ) |
45. Reller, Sarah - South Mountain Dive Club ( 1M ) |
46. Reuss, Annabella - South Mountain Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Rudd, Jayla - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Shaver, Reese - South Mountain Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Smith, Grey - Mesa Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
50. Smith, Henry - Mesa Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
51. Stanisic, Alexis - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Stubbs, Maya - South Mountain Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Walker, Brek - Mesa Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
54. White, Jake - East Valley Dive Club ( 3M ) |
55. White, Krew - East Valley Dive Club ( 3M ) |
56. Wolfe, Kelsey - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Wolfe, Lauren - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Wolfley, Andin - East Valley Dive Club ( 3M |