Wednesday, Feb 8, 2023
|
Event 1 |
| High School Girls 1m (6 dives) Rule - 23 Entries |
| High School Boys 1m (6 dives) Rule - 22 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Armes, Corrine - Red Land High School ( 1M ) |
2. Atkinson, Owen - Bishop McDevitt High School ( 1M ) |
3. Bohlender, Grace - Hershey High School ( 1M ) |
4. Buchheister, Erica - Shippensburg Area High School ( 1M ) |
5. Cunningham, Grace - Milton Hershey High School ( 1M ) |
6. Eckenrode, Carter - Shippensburg Area High School ( 1M ) |
7. Eddy, Peter - Big Spring High School ( 1M ) |
8. Ely, Hannah - Red Land High School ( 1M ) |
9. Engroff, Stanley - State College Area High School ( 1M ) |
10. Eshelman, Marina - Bishop McDevitt High School ( 1M ) |
11. Fertig, Seth - Big Spring High School ( 1M ) |
12. Gibbons, Mara - Central Dauphin High School ( 1M ) |
13. Graham, Brooke - Boiling Springs High School ( 1M ) |
14. Gutshall, Ray - Big Spring High School ( 1M ) |
15. Hammell, Bryce - Lower Dauphin High School ( 1M ) |
16. Hammell, Molly - Lower Dauphin High School ( 1M ) |
17. Hayes, Margaret - State College Area High School ( 1M ) |
18. Hill, Christopher - State College Area High School ( 1M ) |
19. Householder, Jayce - Milton Hershey High School ( 1M ) |
20. Johnson, Jillian - Chambersburg Area High School ( 1M ) |
21. Kuhn, Preston - Boiling Springs High School ( 1M ) |
22. Layer, Paris - Milton Hershey High School ( 1M ) |
23. Lloyd, Zachary - Northern York High School ( 1M ) |
24. Macphee, Grace - Hershey High School ( 1M ) |
25. Macphee, Ryan - Hershey High School ( 1M ) |
26. Mayberry, Hayden - Cumberland Valley High School ( 1M ) |
27. Mcdonnell, Cayden - Bishop McDevitt High School ( 1M ) |
28. Mcglaughlin, Alek - Lower Dauphin High School ( 1M ) |
29. Mchugh, Tate - Cumberland Valley High School ( 1M ) |
30. Miller, Parker - Chambersburg Area High School ( 1M ) |
31. Mitchell, London - Gettysburg Area High School ( 1M ) |
32. Myers, Decklin - Chambersburg Area High School ( 1M ) |
33. Myers, Keagan - Chambersburg Area High School ( 1M ) |
34. North-Shelleman, Madeline - Gettysburg Area High School ( 1M ) |
35. Pattillo, Bryce - Shippensburg Area High School ( 1M ) |
36. Potter, Elise - Palmyra Area High School ( 1M ) |
37. Prenatt, Lauren - State College Area High School ( 1M ) |
38. Ramsey, Kylie - Shippensburg Area High School ( 1M ) |
39. Whitley, Abby - Red Land High School ( 1M ) |
40. Zappe, Avery - Cedar Cliff High School ( 1M ) |
41. Zimmerman, Addison - Chambersburg Area High School ( 1M |