Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 703,037  Dive Scores: 4,740,990  Judge Scores: 21,694,635 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 01-27-2023 5:00 PM (Local Time)
Name: 2023 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7
Type: HighSchool
Rules: Standard
Start Date: 2023-01-31
End date: 2023-01-31
Sponsor: KHSAA
Pool: Ralph Wright Natatorium
2216 S. Floyd St.
Louisville, KY
United States
Warm up time prior to event: 45 Minutes
Tuesday, Jan 31, 2023
Warmup Starts: 08:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Tuesday, Jan 31, 2023



Event 1
Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 2 Girls 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   5 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 4 Girls 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 5 Girls 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   15 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 7 Girls 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   24 Entries


Event 2
Semi Final Region 2 Girls 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   4 Entries
Semi Final Region 4 Girls 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Semi Final Region 5 Girls 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Semi Final Region 7 Girls 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   21 Entries


Event 3
Final Region 2 Girls 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   4 Entries
Final Region 4 Girls 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Final Region 5 Girls 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Final Region 7 Girls 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   16 Entries


Event 4
Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 2 Boys 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 4 Boys 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   3 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 5 Boys 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   3 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 7 Boys 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Event 5
Semi Final Region 2 Boys 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Semi Final Region 4 Boys 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   3 Entries
Semi Final Region 5 Boys 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Semi Final Region 7 Boys 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries


Event 6
Final Region 2 Boys 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Final Region 4 Boys 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   3 Entries
Final Region 5 Boys 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Final Region 7 Boys 11 Dive   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries


Divers Entered:
1. Amin, Preston - Kentucky Country Day ( 1M )
2. Beagle, Zoey - Scott ( 1M )
3. Bennett, Logan - Scott ( 1M )
4. Bien, S - Villa Madonna ( 1M )
5. Bishop, Alley - Simon Kenton ( 1M )
6. Bolling, Jake - Highlands ( 1M )
7. Bowling , Brooke - Sacred Heart ( 1M )
8. Bradon, Graham - Eastern ( 1M )
9. Brown, Gabriel - Trinity (Louis.) ( 1M )
10. Browning, Elizabeth - Assumption ( 1M )
11. Bryant, Mary - Bowling Green ( 1M )
12. Cary, Alivia - Simon Kenton ( 1M )
13. Caudill, Aspen - Kentucky Country Day ( 1M )
14. Caudill, Shepherd - Kentucky Country Day ( 1M )
15. Coomes, Alexander - Daviess County ( 1M )
16. Durrett, Addison - Beechwood ( 1M )
17. Esposito, Olivia - Apollo ( 1M )
18. Ganshirt, Lance - Dixie Heights ( 1M )
19. Gearding, Addyson - Covington Latin ( 1M )
20. Hedger, Grace - Campbell County ( 1M )
21. Helminiak, Peyton - Highlands ( 1M )
22. Hollenkamp , Brooke - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M )
23. Hueker, Kat - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M )
24. Isler, Landon - Ryle ( 1M )
25. Jehn, James - Scott ( 1M )
26. Jones, Justice - Ryle ( 1M )
27. Jones, Payton - Kentucky Country Day ( 1M )
28. Keefe, Sara - Sacred Heart ( 1M )
29. Kleier, Meredith - Highlands ( 1M )
30. Kopser, Anna - Ryle ( 1M )
31. Larkin, Jacob - Covington Catholic ( 1M )
32. Luker, Adriana - Sacred Heart ( 1M )
33. Macaulay, Leila - Assumption ( 1M )
34. Mcwhinnie, Ellie - Covington Latin ( 1M )
35. Monarch, Lucy - Sacred Heart ( 1M )
36. Moore, Peytton - Cooper ( 1M )
37. Morton , Molly - Bowling Green ( 1M )
38. Natale, Abigail - Campbell County ( 1M )
39. Pappalardo, Felice - Sacred Heart ( 1M )
40. Parke, Ella - Ryle ( 1M )
41. Pernell, Rylee - Scott ( 1M )
42. Phelps, John - St. Xavier ( 1M )
43. Pittman, Annika - Conner ( 1M )
44. Powell , Daphne - Brown ( 1M )
45. Presnell, Kayla - Ryle ( 1M )
46. Reinhart, Isaiah - Simon Kenton ( 1M )
47. Reverman, Connor - St. Xavier ( 1M )
48. Reynolds, Marlee - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M )
49. Reynolds, Mary - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M )
50. Schmitz, Anna - Eastern ( 1M )
51. Schuchter, Abby - Campbell County ( 1M )
52. Smith, Maisie - Brown ( 1M )
53. Springfield, Mckayla - DuPont Manual ( 1M )
54. Stem, Allison - Eastern ( 1M )
55. Stephenson, Harper - St. Xavier ( 1M )
56. Sumner, Shiloh - Daviess County ( 1M )
57. Theiss, Conner - Eastern ( 1M )
58. Tinkler, Addison - Highlands ( 1M )
59. Travis, Leigha - Simon Kenton ( 1M )
60. Veselovec, Anya - Ryle ( 1M )
61. Warning, Alex - Dixie Heights ( 1M )
62. Warren, Georgia - Owensboro ( 1M )
63. Wilkens, Parker - Highlands ( 1M
Copyright © 2004 - 2023 Meet Control LLC