Saturday, Jul 8, 2023
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 7 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:04 AM Starts: 09:34 AM |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule |
Event 3 - Warm up: 09:49 AM Starts: 10:19 AM |
| Synchronized Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Synchronized Boys 3m Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 10:22 AM Starts: 10:52 AM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 5 - Warm up: 11:04 AM Starts: 11:34 AM |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule |
Event 6 - Warm up: 11:55 AM Starts: 12:25 PM |
| 7 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 7 - Warm up: 12:33 PM Starts: 01:03 PM |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 8 - Warm up: 01:09 PM Starts: 01:39 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
Event 9 - Warm up: 01:51 PM Starts: 02:21 PM |
| Synchronized Girls 3m Rule |
| Synchronized Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 10 - Warm up: 02:24 PM Starts: 02:54 PM |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 1 Entries |
End of Day - 03:08 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Buffa, Maryn - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
2. Crim, Chloe - Blue Wave Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Crockett, Brianna - Atlantic Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Dietrich, Ella - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
5. Durham, Aubrie - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Durham, Kinley - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Erickson, Grace - Atlantic Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Finan, Keely - Blue Wave Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Hastie, Eliana - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Jones, Dexter - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Lovely, Bailey - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M ) |
12. Nicosia, Atileena - Blue Wave Diving ( 1M ) |
13. Pettit, Matthew - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Sajdak, Gabrielle - Soaring Eagles Dive Club (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) |
15. Sajdak, Gavin - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M ) |
16. Sajdak, Jayden - Soaring Eagles Dive Club (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) |
17. Slingsby, Lilly - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Spiers, Dane - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M ) |
19. Spiers, James - Soaring Eagles Dive Club (Synchro 1M | 1M ) |
20. Spiers, Nolan - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M ) |
21. Vann, Lilian - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Wilson, Aaron - Atlantic Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Wilson, Gabriella - Soaring Eagles Dive Club (Synchro 1M | 1M ) |
24. Wilson, Jordan - Atlantic Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Zamore, Adley - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M |