Friday, Dec 2, 2022
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Benoit, Lucy - Hoover High School ( 1M ) |
2. Bolton, Pierce - Vestavia Hills High School ( 1M ) |
3. Brechman, Cooper - Fairhope High School ( 1M ) |
4. Bryce, Joshua - Bob Jones High School ( 1M ) |
5. Coffman, Daniel - Huntsville High School ( 1M ) |
6. Cofield, Caroline - Boaz High School ( 1M ) |
7. Comer, John - Huntsville High School ( 1M ) |
8. Costello, Reagan - St. Paul s Episcopal ( 1M ) |
9. Duke, Andrew - Boaz High School ( 1M ) |
10. Eiler, Mia - Oak Mountain High School ( 1M ) |
11. Elliott, Elizabeth - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
12. Fuller, Owen - Hoover High School ( 1M ) |
13. Hamzavy, Nairika - Hoover High School ( 1M ) |
14. Headrick, Sarienne - Huntsville High School ( 1M ) |
15. Helton, David - John Carroll Catholic High School ( 1M ) |
16. Holloway, Shayla - W.P. Davidson High School ( 1M ) |
17. Hunter, Laurel - James Clemens High School ( 1M ) |
18. Johnston, Matthew - Whitesburg Christian Academy ( 1M ) |
19. Lambert, Peyton - Grissom High School ( 1M ) |
20. Lee, Sydney - Hoover High School ( 1M ) |
21. Magonigal, Parker - Bob Jones High School ( 1M ) |
22. Mccormick, Conley - Vestavia Hills High School ( 1M ) |
23. Montgomery, Laura - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
24. Ngando, Jillian - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
25. Phifer, Tinzley - Hoover High School ( 1M ) |
26. Ralph, Taylor - Huntsville High School ( 1M ) |
27. Salvail, Lanie - Grissom High School ( 1M ) |
28. Santos, Madison - Baker High School ( 1M ) |
29. Sapp, Casey - Grissom High School ( 1M ) |
30. Sousa, Joseph - Vestavia Hills High School ( 1M ) |
31. Weston, Harrigan - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
32. Whetstone, Isaac - Pope John Paul II Catholic HS ( 1M ) |
33. Willingham, Crishawn - James Clemens High School ( 1M ) |
34. Young, Keira - Grissom High School ( 1M |