Saturday, Dec 10, 2022
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 10:00 AM Starts: 10:45 AM |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 7 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 8 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 5 Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 6 Girls 1m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 8 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 5 Boys 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 6 Boys 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Boys 1m Rule |
Event 2 - Warm up: 12:44 PM Starts: 01:29 PM |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule |
| FC Level 1 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 2 Girls 1m Rule - 7 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Girls 1m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 1 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Boys 1m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 4 Boys 1m Rule |
Event 3 - Warm up: 02:48 PM Starts: 03:33 PM |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O Rule |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O Rule |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 1 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Girls 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 5 Girls 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 6 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 7 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 8 Girls 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 1 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 2 Boys 3m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Boys 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Boys 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 6 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 7 Boys 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 8 Boys 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 04:31 PM Starts: 05:16 PM |
| Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed (5 dives) Rule - 5 Entries |
End of Day - 05:31 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Aarness, Chloe - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M ) |
2. Affeldt, Grace - North Star Diving Club,LLC (Synchro All | 1M ) |
3. Armagost, Audrey - Unattached ( 1M ) |
4. Bergland, Isabel - Unattached ( 1M ) |
5. Busch, Zoey - Unattached ( 1M ) |
6. Carlson, Sarah - Unattached ( 1M ) |
7. Charnin, Frances - Rochester Diving Club ( 1M ) |
8. Charnin, Margaret - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Coleman, Avital - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Counselman, Esme - Rochester Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Egan, Ainsley - Unattached ( 1M ) |
12. Estebo, Kelly - North Star Diving Club,LLC (Synchro All | 1M ) |
13. Farr, Colin - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
14. Farr, Evan - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
15. Farr, Owen - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
16. Faulkner, Nina - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Fish, Gideon - Minnesota Diving Academy (Synchro All | 3M | PL ) |
18. Foote, Hannah - Unattached ( 1M ) |
19. Fox, Daphne - North Star Diving Club,LLC (Synchro All | PL ) |
20. Greene, Ella - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Hadley, Jackson - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Hadley, Jonah - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Hadley, Samuel - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M ) |
24. Harrell, Teagan - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Heninger, Grant - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
26. Jansma, Halle - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Jiang, Yixuan - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Johnson, Eliana - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Karimi, Zara - Minnesota Diving Academy (Synchro All ) |
30. Kelly, Maya - Minnesota Diving Academy (Synchro All | PL ) |
31. Kennedy, Alayna - Rochester Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Kolb, Kelsey - Rochester Diving Club ( 1M ) |
33. Kowalski, Whitney - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Lalande, Gabrielle - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M ) |
35. Lor, Chayin - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Lor, Kongmeng - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Lor, Pengxu - Minnesota Diving Academy (Synchro All | 3M | PL ) |
38. Marek, Grace - North Star Diving Club,LLC (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
39. Mauder, Gabby - Minnesota Diving Academy (Synchro All | PL ) |
40. Mcauley, Lindsay - Minnesota Diving Academy ( PL ) |
41. Monette, Bailey - Minnesota Diving Academy (Synchro All | 3M | PL ) |
42. Mouyenga, Ashley - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Neal, Ryane - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
44. Nelson, Eve - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Penney, Colin - Unattached ( 1M ) |
46. Penney, Shannon - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Pichler, Layla - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M ) |
48. Rose, Brielle - Unattached ( 1M ) |
49. Smith, Elsa - Unattached ( 1M ) |
50. Speaker, Lydia - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
51. Turpin, Bryn - Unattached ( 1M ) |
52. Ulanoski, Alexa - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
53. Wagstaff, Silas - Unattached ( 3M ) |
54. Wappes, Libby - Unattached ( 1M ) |
55. Whitnah, Benjamin - Unattached ( 1M ) |
56. Woelfel, Kathryn - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M |