Friday, Jun 24, 2022
|
Event 1 |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 8 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| 14-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 8 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 12 Entries |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Women 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Men 3m Rule |
Event 4 |
| 13&U - Synchro Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A/B Synchro. Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A/B Synchro. Boys 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| 13&U - Synchro Boys 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
Sunday, Jun 26, 2022
|
Event 5 |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 14-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 10 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 8 Entries |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Women 3m Rule |
| Men 1m Rule |
Event 8 |
| 13&U - Synchro Girls 3m Rule |
| Group A/B Synchro. Girls 3m Rule |
| Group A/B Synchro. Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| 13&U - Synchro Boys 1m Rule |
Divers Entered: |
1. Acosta Fierro, Victor - Mansfield Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
2. Adams, Luke - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Agor, Colin - Mansfield Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
4. Anzaldua, William - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Atkins, Connor - Mansfield Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
6. Bajdarvanov, Maya - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Bajdarvanov, Vanessa - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Banse, Carson - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Benjamin, Ziair - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Bottego, Jillian - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Calvillo, John David - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M ) |
12. Calvillo, Ryan Cruz - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M ) |
13. Carlisle, Preslee - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
14. Collins, Evan - Mansfield Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) |
15. Coon, Carson - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Corey, Ian - Trey\'s Gang Diving Club ( 1M ) |
17. Debrine, Hallie - Mansfield Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) |
18. Dill, Caitlyn - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Dinh, Madelyn - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Donaldson, Elijah - Mansfield Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
21. Edenburn, Lauren - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
22. Ehterami, Iliya - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Elijah, Karla - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
24. Evans, Erika - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Ferguson, Brooke - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Fuentespina, Lauren Taylor - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Giles, Cameron - Katy Diving ( 3M ) |
28. Glaze, Mya - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Gray, Jillian - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
30. Gray, Jordan - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
31. Hagan, Sarah - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Hansen, Sylvia - Arkansas Eagle Rays ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Harrison, Isabella - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
34. Harrison, Sofia - Big Cat Diving ( 1M ) |
35. Henry, Daniel - Mansfield Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
36. Holcomb, Caroline - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Irvin, James - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Jackson, Rebekah - Arkansas Eagle Rays ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Jones, Samantha - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Kearns, Sidonie - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Kieu, Sydney - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Ler, Miley - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Lloyd, Jon-Brayden - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Martin, Adrian - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Mcelroy, Lili - Eagle Diving ( 1M ) |
46. Mckenna, Luella - Northside Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
47. Mcneill, Madeline - Arkansas Eagle Rays ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Mcneill, Margaret - Arkansas Eagle Rays ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Metwally, Asser - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M ) |
50. Moody, Taylor - Trey\'s Gang Diving Club ( 1M ) |
51. Nentwich, Gwenyth - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M ) |
52. Niles, Karleigh - Katy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Oppliger, Macey - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Oxley, Evan - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Panek, Nevaeh - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Pape, Gunnar - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Patrick, Ryan - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
58. Pedlar, Elizabeth - Katy Diving ( 1M ) |
59. Percival, Jayce - Eagle Diving ( 1M ) |
60. Perez, Kiyana - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M ) |
61. Pink, Abigail - Eagle Diving ( 1M ) |
62. Poole, Dosson - Hellene Clavadistas ( 3M ) |
63. Purcell, Abigail - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
64. Purcell, Madeline - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
65. Quinn, Callen - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Ragsdale, Isabelle - Arkansas Eagle Rays ( 3M ) |
67. Roberts, Charlie - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Ruan, Chloe - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Ruan, Ella - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) |
70. Ruan, Iris - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
71. Ruiz, Marc - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Salas, Roldan - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Schulze, Alexandra - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
74. Serrata, Isaiah - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Shelton, Jonah - Trey\'s Gang Diving Club ( 1M ) |
76. Simmons, Parson - Arkansas Eagle Rays ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Sityar, Isaac - Mansfield Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
78. Van Cleave, Brycen - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Volbeda, Aurora - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M ) |
80. Wellman, Averi - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M |