Thursday, Feb 3, 2022
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 30 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
| Semi Final Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Semi Final Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
| Final Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Final Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
| Semi Final Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Semi Final Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
| Final Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Final Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Adler, Jack - East Chapel Hill High School ( 1M ) |
2. Albee, Dorian - Grimsley ( 1M ) |
3. Arleth, Elaine - East Chapel Hill High School ( 1M ) |
4. Baker, John - Chapel Hill High School ( 1M ) |
5. Barone, Arianna - Green Hope High School ( 1M ) |
6. Berdeen, Lucy - Southeast Guilford ( 1M ) |
7. Bopp, Erich - Grimsley ( 1M ) |
8. Brennan, Vivian - Riverside High School ( 1M ) |
9. Burdyey, Yuliya - Apex High School ( 1M ) |
10. Caudle, Bailey - Mount Tabor High School ( 1M ) |
11. Clarke, Maisie - East Chapel Hill High School ( 1M ) |
12. Craig, Emeline - Carrboro High School ( 1M ) |
13. Cranford, Bayleigh - Ragsdale High School ( 1M ) |
14. Cui, Serena - East Chapel Hill High School ( 1M ) |
15. Darnell, Marti - Page High School ( 1M ) |
16. Dymond, John - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) |
17. Ferguson, Etan - Western Guilford ( 1M ) |
18. Gardner, Maryvan - RJ Reynolds High School ( 1M ) |
19. Gold, Abigail - Apex High School ( 1M ) |
20. Gregorio, Isabella - Grimsley ( 1M ) |
21. Harmon, Kaelyn - Green Level High School ( 1M ) |
22. Hudson, Colleen - Northwest Guilford ( 1M ) |
23. Hull, Trinity - Holly Springs High School ( 1M ) |
24. Kay, Aubrie - Ragsdale High School ( 1M ) |
25. Kistemaker, Simon - Mount Tabor High School ( 1M ) |
26. Klingemann, Grayson - Apex High School ( 1M ) |
27. Koncz, Chase - Apex Friendship High School ( 1M ) |
28. Martinez, Felipe - Apex High School ( 1M ) |
29. Mccutchen, Anna - West Forsyth High School ( 1M ) |
30. Morris, Avery - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) |
31. Morris, Cameron - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) |
32. Nason, Bennett - Northern Durham High School ( 1M ) |
33. Purves, Jake - Chapel Hill High School ( 1M ) |
34. Rhodes, Emory - West Forsyth High School ( 1M ) |
35. Rudolph, Olivia - Northwest Guilford ( 1M ) |
36. Sullivan, William - Middle Creek High School ( 1M ) |
37. Tobin, Ansley - Southeast Guilford ( 1M ) |
38. Trygstad, Ellie - Chapel Hill High School ( 1M ) |
39. Vandersea, Rachel - Carrboro High School ( 1M ) |
40. Wang, Elena - East Chapel Hill High School ( 1M ) |
41. Ward, Michella - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) |
42. Watson, Bailey - Middle Creek High School ( 1M ) |
43. Weinhagen, Hudson - Holly Springs High School ( 1M ) |
44. Welsh, Sarah - RJ Reynolds High School ( 1M ) |
45. Windham, Caroline - Chapel Hill High School ( 1M ) |
46. Yang, Angela - Chapel Hill High School ( 1M ) |
47. Zitko, Stanislav - Orange High School ( 1M |