Saturday, Jan 22, 2022
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 52 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 33 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Anderson, Brandon - St. Xavier ( 1M ) |
2. Arnberg, Robert - Highlands ( 1M ) |
3. Baker, Sam - St. Henry ( 1M ) |
4. Beagle, Zoey - Scott ( 1M ) |
5. Bennett, Logan - Scott ( 1M ) |
6. Bien, Savannah - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M ) |
7. Bishop, Alley - Simon Kenton ( 1M ) |
8. Bobadilla, Tyler - Bryan Station ( 1M ) |
9. Bryan, Tyler - Great Crossing ( 1M ) |
10. Calvery, Kaitlin - Sacred Heart ( 1M ) |
11. Caravona, Addison - Cooper ( 1M ) |
12. Cary, Alivia - Simon Kenton ( 1M ) |
13. Davis, James - Tates Creek ( 1M ) |
14. Devine, Caroline - Paul Dunbar ( 1M ) |
15. Dierig, Sydney - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M ) |
16. Donworth, Patrick - Sayre ( 1M ) |
17. Duncan, Mason - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
18. Durrett, Addison - Beechwood ( 1M ) |
19. Ford, Adison - Scott County ( 1M ) |
20. Hamilton, Gretchen - Scott County ( 1M ) |
21. Hedger, Grace - Campbell County ( 1M ) |
22. Holbrook, Emma - Ryle ( 1M ) |
23. Hollenkamp, Brooke - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M ) |
24. House, Davis - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
25. Isler, Landon - Ryle ( 1M ) |
26. Jehn, James - Scott ( 1M ) |
27. Johnson, Mackenzie - Sayre ( 1M ) |
28. Kearns, Jonah - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
29. Keating, Anna - Sayre ( 1M ) |
30. Keller, Margaret - Sacred Heart ( 1M ) |
31. Kelly, Nolan - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
32. Kopser, Anna - Ryle ( 1M ) |
33. Korzeniowski, Kasia - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
34. Lackner, Carter - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
35. Lackner, James - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
36. Larkin, Jacob - Covington Catholic ( 1M ) |
37. Leverette, Noah - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
38. Mcclung, Lucy - Paul Dunbar ( 1M ) |
39. Meyer, J - Unattached ( 1M ) |
40. Moore, Peytton - Cooper ( 1M ) |
41. Morris, Sara - Madison Central ( 1M ) |
42. Morton, Molly - Bowling Green ( 1M ) |
43. Mullins, Eliza - Sayre ( 1M ) |
44. Murphy, Cici - Highlands ( 1M ) |
45. Nagel, Allison - Ryle ( 1M ) |
46. Natale, Abigail - Campbell County ( 1M ) |
47. Nicholas, Claire - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
48. Patrick, Breckin - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
49. Patrick, Jennings - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
50. Patterson, Elaine - Madison Southern ( 1M ) |
51. Patterson, Reagan - Madison Southern ( 1M ) |
52. Perkins, Maurice - Scott County ( 1M ) |
53. Pernell, Rylee - Scott ( 1M ) |
54. Phelps, John - St. Xavier ( 1M ) |
55. Phillips, Noah - Highlands ( 1M ) |
56. Potter, William - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
57. Powell, Daphne - Brown ( 1M ) |
58. Reynolds, Marlee - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M ) |
59. Ronan, Brooke - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
60. Rowe, Baird - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
61. Ryan, Adalie - Dixie Heights ( 1M ) |
62. Schimming, Kennedy - Ryle ( 1M ) |
63. Scott, Emily - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
64. Shy, Aidan - Bowling Green ( 1M ) |
65. Sparks, Mallory - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
66. Stem, Allison - Eastern ( 1M ) |
67. Stephens, Yasemin - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
68. Sumner, Shiloh - Daviess County ( 1M ) |
69. Thompson, Haley - Great Crossing ( 1M ) |
70. Thorson, Luca - Paul Dunbar ( 1M ) |
71. Tinkler, Addie - Highlands ( 1M ) |
72. Travis, Leigha - Simon Kenton ( 1M ) |
73. Urbanek, Kathryn - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
74. Vanderhorst, Jett - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
75. Veselovec, Anya - Ryle ( 1M ) |
76. Warning, Alex - Dixie Heights ( 1M ) |
77. Warren, Georgia - Owensboro ( 1M ) |
78. Wiseman, Chloe - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
79. Zhu, Megan - Paul Dunbar ( 1M |