Saturday, Oct 30, 2021
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 12:15 PM Starts: 12:45 PM |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
Event 2 - Warm up: 01:27 PM Starts: 01:57 PM |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
Event 3 - Warm up: 02:33 PM Starts: 03:03 PM |
| 13&U - Synchro.Mixed 3m Rule |
| 14-18 Synchro. Mixed 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
End of Day - 03:08 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Agdern, Sarah - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Beatty, Emma - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Biondi, Calder - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Burrell-smith, Preston - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Campbell, Morgan - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Cullen, Jack - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Doran, Isabel - High Dive Champions ( 1M ) |
8. Doran, Ruth - High Dive Champions ( 1M ) |
9. Dougherty, Emily - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Hansen, Finn - High Dive Champions ( 1M ) |
11. Harshman, Sloane - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Holbert, Elizabeth - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Kaplan, Iris - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Kaplan, Scarlett - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Kasulka, Michelle - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Mondido-Shelly, Stella - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Mooney, Regan - High Dive Champions ( 1M ) |
18. Moy, Sara - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Murphy, Josephine - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Nenadich, Maggie - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Roberta, Eloise - High Dive Champions ( 1M ) |
22. Roberta, Lucia - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Sorensen, Paulo - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Sundin, Eleanor - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Tiomkin, Noam - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Vanlare, Anastasia - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Wilkinson, Julia - High Dive Champions ( 1M |