Saturday, Oct 16, 2021
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 10:30 AM Starts: 11:00 AM |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Boys 1m Intermediate Rule |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate Rule |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 11:20 AM Starts: 11:50 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate Rule |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule |
Event 3 - Warm up: 12:17 PM Starts: 12:47 PM |
| Senior Women 3m Rule |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 01:34 PM Starts: 02:04 PM |
| Senior Men 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 6 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Intermediate Rule |
End of Day - 02:56 PM |
Sunday, Oct 17, 2021
|
Event 5 - Warm up: 10:30 AM Starts: 11:00 AM |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Boys 3m Intermediate Rule |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate Rule |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule |
Event 6 - Warm up: 11:09 AM Starts: 11:39 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate Rule |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 7 - Warm up: 12:21 PM Starts: 12:51 PM |
| Senior Women 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 8 - Warm up: 01:52 PM Starts: 02:22 PM |
| Senior Men 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Intermediate Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 4 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Intermediate Rule - 2 Entries |
End of Day - 03:02 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Banks, Kaylee - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Barone, Arianna - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M ) |
3. Barrangou, Patrick - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M ) |
4. Blake, George - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Borst, Gabrielle - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Brigman, Maya - Wilmington Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Burr, Lia - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Carnazza, Benjamin - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Clarey, Allison - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M ) |
10. Collins, Jillian - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Cooley, William - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Dean, Julian - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M ) |
13. Ferguson, Etan - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Gem, Christina - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Gutierrez, Aisling - K2 Diving ( 1M ) |
16. Hansen, Kodaah - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M ) |
17. Hardin, Valerie - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Hill, Dylan - K2 Diving ( 1M ) |
19. Hourigan, Sarah - K2 Diving ( 1M ) |
20. Hulls, Lillian - Wilmington Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Jacobsen, Elle - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Kinney, Martin - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Klingemann, Grayson - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Kolte, Ria - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M ) |
25. Lebel, Camille - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Lopes, Grayson - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Markulic, Elizabeth - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Miller, Gray - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Miller, Savanna - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Mizell, Hailey - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M ) |
31. Newis, Nicholas - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Olwin, Leslie - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Peppers, Aksel - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M ) |
34. Phelps, Miya - K2 Diving ( 1M ) |
35. Post, Declan - Wilmington Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Priddy, Katherine - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M ) |
37. Ratliff, Alexander - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M ) |
38. Rauschelbach, Teagen - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Redfearn, Owen - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Repole, Alexander - K2 Diving ( 1M ) |
41. Robinson, Eleanor - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Rucker, Lauren - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M ) |
43. Smith, Gerard - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Stuart, Hailey - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Theede, Silas - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Worman, Peyton - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Yadushlivy, Alis - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M |