Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 624,737  Dive Scores: 4,231,242  Judge Scores: 19,680,947 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left Before Late Fee: Late Fee In effect
Time Left to signup: 2 days 14 hours 14 minutes
Online Signup Closes at: 07-26-2021 5:00 PM (Local Time)
Name: 2021 USA Diving Junior National Championships
Type: USA Diving Senior National
Rules: USADiving National and Zone Min. Opt. DD.
Start Date: 2021-07-28
End date: 2021-08-03
Sponsor: USA Diving
Pool: IU Natatorium
901 West New York Street
Indianapolis, IN
United States
Fee per event: $65.00
USA Diving Per Event Insurance Surcharge Fee:$ 50.00
Late Fee: $ 100.00
Fee must be paid by:
(In order to avoid late fee)
07/19/2021 5:00:00 PM Local Time

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 60 Minutes
Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Thursday, Jul 29, 2021
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Friday, Jul 30, 2021
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Saturday, Jul 31, 2021
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Sunday, Aug 1, 2021
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Monday, Aug 2, 2021
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Tuesday, Aug 3, 2021
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021



Event 1
Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 and Under Girls Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Semi Final 11 and Under Girls Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   16 Entries
Final 11 and Under Girls Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   36 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   43 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Girls 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   44 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 and Under Boys 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   22 Entries
Semi Final 11 and Under Boys 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   14 Entries
Final 11 and Under Boys 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   19 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Boys 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   41 Entries


Thursday, Jul 29, 2021



Event 2
Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 and Under Girls 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   26 Entries
Semi Final 11 and Under Girls 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   16 Entries
Final 11 and Under Girls 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   17 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   43 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Girls Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   24 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 and Under Boys Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   6 Entries
Semi Final 11 and Under Boys Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   10 Entries
Final 11 and Under Boys Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   24 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   40 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Boys 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   43 Entries


Friday, Jul 30, 2021



Event 3
Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 and Under Girls 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   36 Entries
Semi Final 11 and Under Girls 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   18 Entries
Final 11 and Under Girls 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   40 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   25 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Girls 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   43 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 and Under Boys 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   16 Entries
Semi Final 11 and Under Boys 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final 11 and Under Boys 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   28 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   41 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Boys Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   24 Entries


Saturday, Jul 31, 2021



Event 4
Semi Final 12-13 Girls 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   20 Entries
Final 12-13 Girls 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Semi Final 12-13 Boys Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   18 Entries
Final 12-13 Boys Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  


Sunday, Aug 1, 2021



Event 5
Semi Final 12-13 Girls Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   20 Entries
Final 12-13 Girls Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Semi Final 14-15 Girls 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   22 Entries
Final 14-15 Girls 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Semi Final 16-18 Girls 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   27 Entries
Final 16-18 Girls 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Semi Final 12-13 Boys 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   19 Entries
Final 12-13 Boys 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Semi Final 14-15 Boys Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   20 Entries
Final 14-15 Boys Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Semi Final 16-18 Boys 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   29 Entries
Final 16-18 Boys 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  


Monday, Aug 2, 2021



Event 6
Semi Final 12-13 Girls 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   20 Entries
Final 12-13 Girls 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Semi Final 14-15 Girls 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   22 Entries
Final 14-15 Girls 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Semi Final 16-18 Girls Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   24 Entries
Final 16-18 Girls Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Semi Final 12-13 Boys 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   19 Entries
Final 12-13 Boys 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Semi Final 14-15 Boys 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   22 Entries
Final 14-15 Boys 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Semi Final 16-18 Boys 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   27 Entries
Final 16-18 Boys 1m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  


Tuesday, Aug 3, 2021



Event 7
Semi Final 14-15 Girls Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   22 Entries
Final 14-15 Girls Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Semi Final 16-18 Girls 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   27 Entries
Final 16-18 Girls 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Semi Final 14-15 Boys 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   21 Entries
Final 14-15 Boys 3m J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Semi Final 16-18 Boys Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   25 Entries
Final 16-18 Boys Platform J.O   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  


Divers Entered:
1. Cranford , Bayleigh - Triad Diving Academy ( PL )
2. Abbott, Allyse - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
3. Agdern, Sarah - High Dive Champions ( 3M )
4. Agor, Colin - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
5. Albertoni, Bruno - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M | PL )
6. Allen, Shiogo - Valley Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
7. Allen, Sumiye - Valley Dive ( 3M | PL )
8. Amprey, Beaumanoir - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
9. Andriyuk, Misha - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
10. Armstrong, William - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
11. Arnot, Caleb - Princeton Tigers Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M )
12. Aschenbrenner, Haley - Unattached ( PL )
13. Astrologes, Olivia - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
14. Atkins, Connor - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
15. Augustine, Ryan - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL )
16. Austin, Grace - City of Midland ( PL )
17. Ayazi, Zara Joy - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
18. Badrian, Ethan - Monumental Dive Club ( 3M )
19. Bailey, Garrett - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
20. Baird, Alyce - Princeton Tigers Aquatic Club ( 1M )
21. Baley, Isabel - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
22. Bannerton, Declan - Marlins Diving Club ( 3M )
23. Barber, Brooks - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
24. Barboza, Christian - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
25. Basil, Grace - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
26. Bayer, Charles - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
27. Beckemeyer, Lillian - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
28. Beinlich, Simone - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL )
29. Bennett, Andrew - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
30. Bennett, Sam - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
31. Berkenwald, Solomon - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
32. Berman, Charles - Monumental Dive Club ( PL )
33. Bessire, John - Team Orlando Diving ( PL )
34. Bevan-Thomas, Ashley - GC Diving ( 3M )
35. Bidwell, Celia - Monumental Dive Club ( 1M )
36. Bircher, Elizabeth - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
37. Bishop, Chloe - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | PL )
38. Bishop, Devynn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL )
39. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
40. Blair, Presley - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
41. Bloom, Spencer - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
42. Boardman, James - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( PL )
43. Boles, Adriana - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
44. Borowski, Manuel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
45. Borowski, Sophia - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
46. Bottego III, Allen - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL )
47. Box, Brenden - Mansfield Diving ( 3M )
48. Boyer, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( PL )
49. Brack, Chelsea - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M )
50. Brady, Caroline - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
51. Brasfield, Tatum - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL )
52. Braunton, Tanner - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
53. Bray, Matthew - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
54. Brennan, Kinley - Mission Viejo ( 1M )
55. Brennan, Vivian - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
56. Bressler, Dylan - Wyoming Diving ( 1M )
57. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
58. Brink-Polidan, Wyatt - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
59. Brinkman, Ava - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | PL )
60. Brisson, Matthew - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
61. Brooke, Pierce - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
62. Brooks, Jocelyn - Dominion Dive Club ( PL )
63. Bross, Amanda - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
64. Brown, Evan - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M )
65. Brown, Ivor - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
66. Brown, Mitchell - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
67. Brownell, Collin - Delta Valley Diving ( 1M | 3M )
68. Buchan, Andra - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL )
69. Buckley, Ivy - Colorado Springers Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
70. Buckley, Maggie - Colorado Springers Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
71. Burch, Brynn - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
72. Burch, Lauren - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
73. Burke, Patrick - American Flyers Diving ( 3M )
74. Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
75. Buskirk, Peter - Phoenix Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
76. Buttram, Gavin - Phoenix Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
77. Caldwell, Arianna - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
78. Caldwell, Mitchell - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
79. Callanan, Anastasios - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
80. Callanan, George - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
81. Cardenas, Julian - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
82. Carlborg, Cassidy - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M )
83. Carlisle, Eliza - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
84. Carlson, Ennika - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
85. Carone, Violet - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
86. Carrell, Amelia - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
87. Castaneda , Logan - Dive San Diego ( 1M | 3M )
88. Cates, Grant - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
89. Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
90. Cavaretta, Sophia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 3M )
91. Center, Ciera - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
92. Chadha, Brij - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
93. Chamberlain, Zachary - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
94. Chaplin, Clayton - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
95. Chase, Jackson - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M )
96. Chau, Nicholas - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
97. Chen, Barbara - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
98. Chen, Isabella YX - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL )
99. Chen, Jacqueline - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
100. Chen-Fiske, Tabitha - Infinite Diving ( 1M | 3M )
101. Ching, Camille - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
102. Ching, Claire - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M )
103. Chupich, Wylde - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL )
104. Clark, Hannah Lily - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
105. Clark, Jack - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
106. Clark, William - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
107. Co, Clarissa - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 3M )
108. Cohen, Kayden - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
109. Colbert, Deacon - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M )
110. Comes, Maeve - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
111. Congdon, Brynn - Monumental Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
112. Conroy, Madeline - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | PL )
113. Cook, Miley - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
114. Cooley, William - NC Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
115. Coppedge, Laurel - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 3M )
116. Cornell, Claire - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M )
117. Courtney, Grace - OhK Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
118. Craig, Siena-adelie - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M | PL )
119. Cryer, Colten - GC Diving ( 3M )
120. Dang, Victor - Stanford Diving ( 3M )
121. Danielewicz, Zayne - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
122. Dansinger, Esther - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
123. Dasilva, Marleigh - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
124. Davies, Rhys - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
125. Dean, Leyton - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
126. Delgado, Mia - NC Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
127. Deloach, Kendall - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M )
128. Demott, Ruby - Moss Farms Diving ( PL )
129. Depolo, Laurel - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M )
130. Desai, Amelie - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M )
131. Devereaux, Abby - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
132. Diakova, Alice - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M )
133. Dian, Austin - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M )
134. Doe, Brendan - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
135. Donald, Peyton - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
136. Dorsett, Presley - Mile High Dive Club ( PL )
137. Dougherty, Emily - High Dive Champions ( 3M )
138. Dowling, Sean - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
139. Drake, Ariana - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 3M )
140. Dubois, Gage - Phoenix Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
141. Duncan, Hannah - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
142. Earley, Brooke - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
143. Eck, Conrad - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
144. Edin, Peter - NC Diving Club ( 3M )
145. Edwards, Quinn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
146. Eisenberg, Michayla - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
147. Ekstrom, Abigail - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M )
148. El-Askary, Seif - Mission Viejo ( PL )
149. Eriksen, Christian - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
150. Faoro, Maria Carolina - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M )
151. Farrar, Abigail - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( PL )
152. Fassi, Luca - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M | PL )
153. Fassi, Teo - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
154. Fellingham, Bobby - High Dive Champions ( 1M )
155. Ferber, Emerson - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
156. Fidanza, Julia - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
157. Fidanza, Quintilia - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
158. Filzen, Gabrielle - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
159. Fisher, Jacob - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
160. Fisher, Will - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
161. Fitz, Evelyn - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
162. Flory, Samuel - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
163. Ford, Grayson - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
164. Forester, Luke - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
165. Fowler, Max - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
166. Fox, Callie - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
167. Fox, Taylor - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
168. Fraser, Daley - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
169. Frette, Nathan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
170. Garcia, Cristiano - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
171. Gardner, Abbey - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
172. Garren, Grant - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
173. Garrison, Andrew - Mile High Dive Club ( PL )
174. Gelbach, Finnian - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
175. George, Isabella - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M )
176. Gesing, Conor - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
177. Gettya, Irene - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL )
178. Ghadiali, Danyal - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M )
179. Giese, Avery - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
180. Gilroy, Ava - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL )
181. Givens, Alex - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M )
182. Gizzi, Lindsay - Elkhart United Diving Club ( 1M )
183. Glasberg, Dash - Mission Viejo ( 1M | PL )
184. Goll, Ethan - City of Midland ( 1M )
185. Goodman, Benjamin - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M )
186. Goodno, Braylon - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M | PL )
187. Gould, Paxtyn - City of Midland ( 1M )
188. Goveia, Savannah - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
189. Grannis, Nathaniel - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
190. Grant, Brooklynn - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
191. Gray, Molly - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
192. Greene, Bennett - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
193. Gregersen, Isabel - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
194. Gregory, Amelia - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
195. Gregory, Beck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
196. Gregory, Trip - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
197. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M | PL )
198. Griffin, Christopher - Moss Farms Diving ( PL )
199. Griffith, Sarah - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
200. Grover, Whitaker - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M )
201. Gulia Janovski, Denny - Miami Diving ( PL )
202. Gummere, Ryland - Atlanta Diving Association ( 3M | PL )
203. Gutch, Lanie - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
204. Haddad, Lucius - Delta Valley Diving ( 1M | 3M )
205. Hall, Ariel - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
206. Hall, Haley - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
207. Hall, Mackenna - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
208. Hall, Simone - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
209. Hall, Zara - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
210. Hampton, Molly - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
211. Harned, Antonina - Team Orlando Diving ( 3M | PL )
212. Harris, Nicholas - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
213. Hatt, David - Nebraska Diving Club ( PL )
214. Haynie, Dylan - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
215. Hedberg, Joshua - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
216. Helaly, Zein - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M )
217. Hellman, Alyssa - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M )
218. Hellmann, Levi - American Flyers Diving ( PL )
219. Helmboldt, Kenadie - City of Midland ( 1M )
220. Helmboldt, Sammantha - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
221. Henderson, Hayden - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
222. Hepner, Logan - Unattached ( 1M )
223. Hernandez, Luke - Duke Diving ( PL )
224. Herz, Audrey - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
225. Heston, Katurian - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
226. Higbie, Holden - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
227. Hill, Yasmin - High Dive Champions ( 1M )
228. Hillier, Avery - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
229. Hischer, Madison - Red River Diving ( 1M )
230. Hoffman, Katerina - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
231. Hoffman, Sophia - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
232. Hollingsworth, Elle - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
233. Holtz, Samantha - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
234. Hong, Paul - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
235. Hopkins, Cody - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M )
236. Horenkamp, Lily - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
237. Hsu, Asa - Alliance Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
238. Hsu, Delaney - Alliance Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
239. Huang, Marc - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
240. Huang, Mariana - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
241. Huante, Selah - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
242. Hubbard, Alec - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | PL )
243. Hurley, Gracie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 3M | PL )
244. Hutter, Bianca - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
245. Huynh, Jamie - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M )
246. Icard, Shannon - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
247. Jack, Kaitlyn - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
248. Jansen, William - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M )
249. Jendritz, Ava - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
250. Jensen, Kayla - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
251. Jespersgaard, Zoe - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
252. Jiampietro, Alexandra - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
253. Johnson, Annika - Alliance Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
254. Johnson, Nilsa - Alliance Diving Club ( 3M )
255. Johnson, Piper - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
256. Jolley, Ava - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
257. Jolly, Megan - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
258. Jones, Jacob - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
259. Joyce, Ellie - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
260. Kalish, Alexa - Charles River Diving ( 1M )
261. Kallemeier, Emerson - Midwest Diving Academy ( 1M )
262. Kavanagh, Greta - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
263. Kaye, Elizabeth - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
264. Keith, Samantha - Alpha Diving Club ( 3M | PL )
265. Kennealey, Elizabeth - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
266. Kenrick, Gianna - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
267. Kent, Mattea - Mission Viejo ( 3M | PL )
268. Kidd, Kyleigh - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
269. Kim, Natalie - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M )
270. Kinnard, Vivian - Legacy Diving ( 3M | PL )
271. Klepfer, Sadie - RipFest ( PL )
272. Klier, Elijah - Coral Springs Diving ( PL )
273. Klingensmith, Quinton - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
274. Knapp, Daniel - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
275. Knapp, Josiah - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
276. Kondo, Aoi - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M )
277. Kotalik, Jamie - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
278. Krisel, Callie - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
279. Krusinski, Sarah - OhK Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
280. Kwak, Marialis - TNT Diving ( 3M )
281. Kwei, Sophie - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( PL )
282. Kwong , Laila - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
283. Lai, Gloria - Mission Viejo ( PL )
284. LaMonica, Kate - American Flyers Diving ( PL )
285. Lanak, Elizabeth - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M )
286. Landi, Juliette - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
287. Landman, Sawyer - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
288. Lanser, Jan - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL )
289. Lao, Roy - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
290. Larkin, Jacob - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
291. Lawrence, Gianna - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
292. Lawson, Mason - Fishers Diving Team ( 3M )
293. Lawver, Rowland - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
294. Leckner, Reagan - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
295. Lede, Thibault - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
296. Ledesma, Oscar - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M )
297. Ledon, Gabriel - Georgia Diving Club ( PL )
298. Lee, Ellie - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
299. Lee, Joey - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
300. Lemkin, Anna - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
301. Leslie, Gerald - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
302. Leslie, Sydney - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
303. Leung, Chloe - Stanford Diving ( 3M )
304. Levitis, Allen - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
305. Lewis, Nolan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
306. Li, Armina - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
307. Li, Caroline - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
308. Liberman, Kameron - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
309. Lim, Katherine - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
310. Lim, Supisara Shauntel - Stanford Diving ( 1M )
311. Lipscomb, Jackson - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
312. Loft, Hayden - Coral Springs Diving ( PL )
313. Loftin, Carter - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
314. Loftin, Landon - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
315. Loh, Rachel - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 3M )
316. Lor, Pengxu - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
317. Lotterer, Alena - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
318. Ludwig, Gabriella - Louisville Dive Club ( 1M )
319. Lujan, Carlos - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
320. Lumia, Carina - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
321. Lutzko, Elisabeth - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
322. Ly, Kyle - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL )
323. Lynch, Jaiden - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
324. Ma, Jack - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
325. Maayeh, Isla - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
326. Machida, Emi - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M )
327. Maisel, Noelle - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
328. Mankey, Mason - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
329. Mann, Allen - Atlanta Diving Association ( 3M | PL )
330. Marafioto, Chase - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
331. Marchisio, Matteo - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M )
332. Marshall, Haley - Monumental Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
333. Matheis, Thomas - Mission Viejo ( PL )
334. Mathis, Kylee - Moss Farms Diving ( PL )
335. Matthews, Jack - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M )
336. Mauder, Gabby - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
337. Mazzara, Michelle - Monumental Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
338. Mcclain, Jackson - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M )
339. McCollum, William - Monumental Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
340. Mccoy, Lauren - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
341. Mccrae, Colten - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M )
342. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
343. Mcknight, Chloe - Woodlands Diving Academy ( PL )
344. Mcmahon, Eryn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
345. Meade-Sofield, Webber - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
346. Meinhardt, Maria - OhK Diving ( 1M )
347. Meirmanova, Regina - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M )
348. Mendez, Kevin - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M )
349. Mertens, Collin - GC Diving ( 1M )
350. Miller, Jiselle - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
351. Miller, Liam - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M | PL )
352. Miller, Maxwell - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
353. Monus, Jackson - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
354. Moons, Julie - NV Aquatics ( PL )
355. Moore, Emilie - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
356. Moore, Jessica - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
357. Moreland, Kylie - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
358. Morgan, Asher - Club Wolverine Diving ( 1M | PL )
359. Mulbury, Hadley - Wings Diving Club ( PL )
360. Mulbury, Teagan - Wings Diving Club ( 3M | PL )
361. Munksgard, Larissa - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M )
362. Myers, Evan - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
363. Napier, Sarah - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
364. Narbut, Sophia - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
365. Natarajan, Kavin - Wings Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
366. Natarajan, Kiran - Wings Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
367. Navarro, Ana - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
368. Neal, Ryane - Nebraska Diving Club ( PL )
369. Nelson, Eve - Nebraska Diving Club ( PL )
370. Neyer, Quinn - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
371. Nguyen, Benedict - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
372. Niday, Ellireese - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
373. Noble, Knox - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
374. Nolan, Harrison - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
375. Novick, Colby - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
376. Nyktas, Lydia - ACES Diving ( 1M )
377. O'Connell, Leah - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
378. O'Connor, Jack - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
379. O'donoghue, Shauna - Alliance Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
380. O'donoghue, Tynan - Alliance Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
381. O'Meara, Margo - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
382. Oakley, Joslyn - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
383. Odom , Edwin - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
384. Oelerich, Sam - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
385. Ohrtman, Bryson - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M )
386. Olmstead, Brinley - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M )
387. Panichella, Gabriella - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
388. Paquette, Olivia - Crown Valley Divers ( 3M | PL )
389. Parker, Madeleine - Stanford Diving ( 1M )
390. Pastris, Alexandra - TNT Diving ( 1M )
391. Patterson, Reagan - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
392. Patterson, Rosa - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
393. Paul, Jessica - NC Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
394. Pauly, Geneva - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M )
395. Penaskovic, Elizabeth - NC Diving Club ( 1M | PL )
396. Petersen, Langely - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | PL )
397. Petroff, Samantha - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
398. Pettit, Matthew - K2 Diving ( 1M | PL )
399. Pfaff, Kristy - Alliance Diving Club ( 3M )
400. Phillips, Eleanor - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
401. Phipps, Lara - Upstate NY Diving ( 3M )
402. Pine, Macy - Trojan Dive Club ( PL )
403. Pocker, West - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
404. Polizos, Karolina - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
405. Pollina, Jacob - Triad Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
406. Ponciroli, Hannah - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL )
407. Porter, Gryffin - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
408. Poulin, Alexander - Club Wolverine Diving ( PL )
409. Preas, Ray - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
410. Pruden, Kaylynn - California Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
411. Prusiecki, Mia - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
412. Purcell, Ezra - Dive San Diego ( 1M | PL )
413. Quiggins, Camryn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
414. Quigley, Zoe - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
415. Radich, Juliet - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
416. Randolph, David - Atlanta Diving Association ( 3M )
417. Raycraft, Samantha - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M )
418. Read, Tyler - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
419. Ream, Mallory - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M )
420. Redfearn, Benjamin - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M )
421. Reed, Peyton - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
422. Reese, Madison - Unattached ( 3M | PL )
423. Reuter, Charles - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
424. Reyes, Ryan - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
425. Rhines, Emma - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
426. Rice, Sydney - GC Diving ( 1M )
427. Riggs, Aiden - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
428. Rinehart, Amelia - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
429. Roberto, Dominic - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
430. Roberts, James - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
431. Rodetsky, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
432. Rodgers, Ryleigh - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
433. Rodocker, Catherine - Mile High Dive Club ( PL )
434. Roelen, Caroline - Mission Viejo ( PL )
435. Rogers, Lilly - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
436. Rogers, William - Louisville Dive Club ( 1M )
437. Rooker, Nolan - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
438. Rose, Gus - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
439. Rosen, Olivia - Coral Springs Diving ( PL )
440. Ross, Katlyn - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( PL )
441. Rottler, Ava - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
442. Ruffner, Skylar - Mission Viejo ( PL )
443. Russell, Camryn - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL )
444. Russell, Rydan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
445. Ryan, Jack - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
446. Salvitti, Maya - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
447. Sanders, Nicholas - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
448. Schade, Jacob - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
449. Schneider, Grant - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
450. Schroeder, Hayden - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL )
451. Schwallier, William - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
452. Schwickert, Mikolas - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M | PL )
453. Sciulli, Anthony - ACES Diving ( PL )
454. Scott, Alexander - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | PL )
455. Seifert, Jacob - GC Diving ( 1M )
456. Setlock, Emily - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
457. Sevener, Emma - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
458. Shannon, George - Monumental Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
459. Shaw, Fallon - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
460. Shi, Christina - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
461. Shiffer, Jacob - Colorado Springers Diving Club ( 1M | PL )
462. Shipp, Chase - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
463. Shorter, Lynae - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
464. Shrader, Annalise - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
465. Shrader, Eve - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
466. Simons, Kaitlin - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
467. Sims, Tessa - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
468. Sitz, Luke - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
469. Six, Natalie - Unattached ( 1M )
470. Smith, Liam - Delta Valley Diving ( 1M | 3M )
471. Snook, Landyn - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
472. Snyder, RJ - Atlanta Diving Association ( PL )
473. Sollenberger, Joshua - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
474. Springfield, Kaden - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
475. Stalfort, Amanda - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M )
476. Stancliff, Katherine - Wings Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
477. Starnes, Audrey - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
478. Stebbins, Owen - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
479. Stebbins, Reilly - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
480. Steiskal, Annabelle - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
481. Stevens, Charles - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
482. Stingley , Evan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
483. Stocker, Mackenna - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M )
484. Stone, Nathan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
485. Stone, Nicholas - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
486. Stubbs, Natalie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
487. Stuckey, Gibson - Moss Farms Diving ( PL )
488. Stumpf, Hannah - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
489. Stumpf Jr, Michael - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL )
490. Sturgill, Bailee - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
491. Sullivan, William - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M )
492. Tai, Everett - Dos Rios Divers ( PL )
493. Tanner, Dawson - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
494. Taylor, Austin - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
495. Taylor, Judson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
496. Teague, Ethan - Colorado Springers Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
497. Tennety, Misha - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M )
498. Tessier, Tanner - Triad Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
499. Thai, Joshua - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
500. Thalinger, Addyson - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
501. Thomas, Aidan - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
502. Thornett, Harper - Alexandria Dive Club ( 3M | PL )
503. Titus, Breck - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
504. Tomlin, Hudson - City of Midland ( 1M )
505. Tongamoa, Fololina - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
506. Tourette, Raphael - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
507. Trovillion, Max - Riverside Elite Diving ( 3M | PL )
508. Tull, Isabelle - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M )
509. Turner, Noah - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
510. Tyler, Carson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
511. Ugarte, Elena - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
512. Ulanoski, Alexa - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M )
513. Valenzuela, Braeden - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
514. Van Stone, Max - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL )
515. Varnum, Madilyn - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
516. Vermilion, Madison - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
517. Verzyl, Sophie - South Carolina Divers ( 1M | 3M )
518. Victor, Joseph - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
519. Vroom, Claire - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
520. Waldron, Shannon - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
521. Wall, Emily - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
522. Wall, Owen - GC Diving ( 3M )
523. Walsh, Kayla - Triad Diving Academy ( PL )
524. Wang, Aidan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
525. Wang, Evelyn - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL )
526. Wanzer, Nicholas - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
527. Wanzer, Noah - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
528. Warshaw, Alexandra - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
529. Watling, Connor - NC Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
530. Watts, Memphis - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
531. Weinrich, Maxwell - Monumental Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
532. Welsh, Jacob - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
533. Welsh, Zachary - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
534. Wesson, Adam - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
535. Westfall, Avaleigh - Sunshine Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
536. Wheat, Margaux - GC Diving ( 1M )
537. Whiting, Kyren - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
538. Wickersheim, Aeryn - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
539. Wilkinson, Julia - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
540. Williams, Addison - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
541. Williams, Kaarina - Alliance Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
542. Williams, Kai - Alliance Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
543. Williamson, Violet - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
544. Wills, Tyler - RipFest ( 3M | PL )
545. Windham, Caroline - NC Diving Club ( 1M | PL )
546. Wingle, Maddie - Legacy Diving ( 3M )
547. Winston, Jacob - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M )
548. Witte, Lily - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
549. Wong, Chloe - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 3M )
550. Wong, Kamryn - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
551. Wong, Vera - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 3M )
552. Worobel, Avery - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
553. Worobel, Mallory - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
554. Worsley, Campbell - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
555. Wright, Daryn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
556. Xu, Christina - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
557. Yang, Angela - NC Diving Club ( 3M | PL )
558. Yang, Rachel - New York Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
559. Yang, Tristan - New York Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
560. Yarger, Aubrey - Hastings Community Diving Club ( 1M )
561. Yeh, Elena - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | PL )
562. Yen, Cecilia - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
563. Young, Tyler - Boise Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
564. Younger, Rian - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M )
565. Yuan, Matthew - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
566. Zalud, Natalie - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
567. Zhao, Evangeline - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M )
568. Zimsky, Dylan - Alliance Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
569. Zloza, Alexander - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M


Coaches Registered:
1. Arizona - Frank Pipitone
2. Arizona - Josh Rusboldt
3. Arizona - Lauren Thiel
4. Carolinas - Jacquie Ash
5. Carolinas - Aaron Hintz
6. Carolinas - Wesley Mattice
7. Carolinas - Brian McRae
8. Carolinas - Benjamin Moldoff
9. Carolinas - Rafael Enrique Ortiz Lorenzo
10. Carolinas - Charles Retter
11. Carolinas - Shannon Tessier
12. Carolinas - Wei Wei
13. Connecticut - Dylan Korn
14. Florida - Bryan Gillooly
15. Florida - Courtney Gills
16. Florida - Mya Kraeger
17. Florida - Michael Lewark
18. Florida - Laurent Perez
19. Florida - Anthony Perriello
20. Florida Gold Coast - Gregory Boardman
21. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering
22. Florida Gold Coast - Dario Di Fazio
23. Florida Gold Coast - Janet Gabriel
24. Florida Gold Coast - Derek Jones
25. Florida Gold Coast - Michelle Sandelin
26. Florida Gold Coast - Matthew Vieke
27. Florida Gold Coast - Mike Wantuck
28. Georgia - Chris Colwill
29. Georgia - John Fox
30. Georgia - Tom Gimm
31. Georgia - Amanda Miller
32. Gulf - John Appleman
33. Gulf - Gabriel Chereches
34. Gulf - Scott Jensen
35. Gulf - Wendy Lerew
36. Gulf - Jeanie Moons
37. Illinois - Curt Bendell
38. Illinois - Susan Bromberg
39. Illinois - Kristoffer Jorgensen
40. Illinois - Jonathan Roby
41. Illinois - Tony Santucci
42. Illinois - Patrick Schulze
43. Indiana - Robert Burns
44. Indiana - Corey Cole
45. Indiana - Jamie Curtis
46. Indiana - Shawn Daly
47. Indiana - Jill Eakright
48. Indiana - Elijah Harris
49. Indiana - Timothy Higbie
50. Indiana - Chelsea Jackson
51. Indiana - Amy Johnson
52. Indiana - Sean McCarthy
53. Indiana - David Mckown
54. Indiana - James Russ
55. Indiana - Shawn Sollenberger
56. Indiana - Deana Sotelo
57. Indiana - Mark Vilmure
58. Indiana - John Wingfield
59. Indiana - Christopher Zukas
60. Lake Erie - Marc Cahalane
61. Lake Erie - Taylor Epstein
62. Michigan - Todd Bates
63. Michigan - Daniel Gironza
64. Michigan - Gabby Han
65. Michigan - Corliss Hardy
66. Michigan - Jean Miralda
67. Michigan - Francesca Pileci
68. Michigan - Michael Wagner
69. Michigan - Alizia Westfall
70. Michigan - Kenneth Westfall
71. Michigan - Anne Williamson
72. Minnesota - Jason Baumann
73. Missouri Valley - Cortney Teague
74. Nebraska/Dakotas - Kristopher Hoffman
75. Nebraska/Dakotas - Ann Neal
76. Nebraska/Dakotas - Michael Retelsdorf
77. Neutral - Gail Archambault
78. Neutral - Jamie Benavides
79. Neutral - Brandon Blaisdell
80. Neutral - Kimberly Fain
81. Neutral - Dora Fyfe
82. Neutral - Amy Kwan
83. Neutral - Donna O'Brien
84. Neutral - Barbara Parker
85. Neutral - Kelly Robertson
86. Neutral - Debbie RUFF
87. Neutral - Erica Sorgi
88. Neutral - Lisa Werwinski
89. New England - Joe Chirico
90. New England - Agnes Miller
91. New Jersey - Daniel Fecteau
92. New Jersey - Sean Letsinger
93. Northern California - Michael Brown
94. Northern California - Eric Holzheimer
95. Northern California - Douglas Schwandt
96. Northern California - Todd Spohn
97. Northern California - Robert Wimberly
98. Northern New York - Cliff Devries
99. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro
100. Northwest Texas - Erik Omar Ojeda Guzman
101. Northwest Texas - Samantha Pickens
102. Northwest Texas - Dan Pitts
103. Northwest Texas - Dianna Ranelli
104. Northwest Texas - Justin Ruszkowski
105. Northwest Texas - Vladimir Sak
106. Northwest Texas - Andrew Serie
107. Ohio - Nicole Crawford
108. Ohio - Amanda Eby
109. Ohio - Lloyd Franklin
110. Ohio - Patrice Hickey
111. Ohio - Kevin McElheney
112. Ohio - Ryan Rougeux
113. Ohio - Alicia Shirakbari
114. Ohio - Justin Sochor
115. Ohio - Brandon Unthank
116. Ohio - Matthew Ventura
117. Pennsylvania - Heath Calhoun
118. Pennsylvania - Thomas Henninger
119. Pennsylvania - Todd Michael
120. Potomac Valley - Jenni Brown
121. Potomac Valley - Tim Fisher
122. Potomac Valley - Christopher Lane
123. Potomac Valley - Ali-marie Mattice
124. Potomac Valley - Sergey Meshcherskiy
125. Potomac Valley - Stephanie Sutton
126. Rocky Mountain - Ted Everett
127. Rocky Mountain - James Hocking
128. Rocky Mountain - Nicole Huber
129. South Texas - Michael Beran
130. South Texas - Andrew Gawin-Parigini
131. South Texas - Allison Huntress
132. Southeastern - Jeff Shaffer
133. Southeastern - Michael Wright
134. Southern New York - Michael Darland
135. Southern New York - William Mcgowan
136. Southern New York - Chaojian Yang
137. Southern Pacific - Jimmy Adams
138. Southern Pacific - Oleg Andriyuk
139. Southern Pacific - Ivan Bondarenko
140. Southern Pacific - Haitao Chen
141. Southern Pacific - Laura Fox
142. Southern Pacific - Shannon Giese
143. Southern Pacific - Victoria Ishimatsu
144. Southern Pacific - Ryan King
145. Southern Pacific - Eric Lesser
146. Southern Pacific - David Mickle
147. Southern Pacific - Michele Mitchell
148. Southern Pacific - Todd Mulzet
149. Southern Pacific - Scott Reich
150. Southern Pacific - Daniel Rosendahl
151. Southern Pacific - Isabell Saakian
152. Southern Pacific - Tom Stebbins
153. Southern Pacific - Curt Wilson
154. Southern Pacific - Xuefei Zhou
155. Southern Virginia - John Wolsh
156. Utah/Idaho/Montana - Sarah Fletcher
157. Washington - Alejandra Fuentes
158. Wisconsin - Todd Hill
159. Wisconsin - Dallas O'Haver
160. Wisconsin - Mary Woodson
Copyright © 2004 - 2021 Meet Control LLC