Thursday, Jun 24, 2021
|
Event 1 |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 7 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 2 |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 25 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 3 |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 34 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 33 Entries |
Friday, Jun 25, 2021
|
Event 4 |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 8 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 20 Entries |
Event 5 |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 16 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 32 Entries |
Event 6 |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 37 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 35 Entries |
Saturday, Jun 26, 2021
|
Event 7 |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 12 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 8 |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 21 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 17 Entries |
Event 9 |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 17 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 7 Entries |
Sunday, Jun 27, 2021
|
Event 10 |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 12 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 13 Entries |
Event 11 |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 29 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 27 Entries |
Event 12 |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 22 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 18 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Acevedo, Priest - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
2. Acevedo, Trinity - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Agor, Colin - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Alcala, Camila - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Alferink, Kyle - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Alvarez, Valentino - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Anglin, Danielle - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M ) |
8. Aschenbrenner, Haley - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
9. Atkins, Connor - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Behrman, Sarah - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
11. Bessire, John - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
12. Bevan-Thomas, Ashley - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Bircher, Elizabeth - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
14. Bishop, Chloe - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
15. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
16. Blackmon, Talan - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Blair, Presley - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Blake, Makenzie - Coral Springs Diving ( PL ) |
19. Boardman, James - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
20. Boles, Adriana - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
21. Borowski, Manuel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Borowski, Sophia - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Bottego III, Allen - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
24. Box, Brenden - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Boyer, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
26. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
27. Brinkman, Ava - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
28. Brisson, Matthew - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
29. Burch, Lauren - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
30. Burgos, Diego - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
31. Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
32. Castor, Jayden - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
33. Cavaretta, Sophia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
34. Chennault, Nolan - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
35. Coates, Avery - NV Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Cobb, Jodi - Moss Farms Diving ( PL ) |
37. Colbert, Deacon - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Colbert, Derek - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Connell, Leah - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
40. Coppedge, Laurel - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Cristofaro, Matthew - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Cummo, Michelle - Atlanta Diving Association ( PL ) |
43. Dansinger, Esther - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Darkatsh, Rylie - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) |
45. Davis, Carter - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
46. Debowsky, Ayla - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
47. Dees, Elisha - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
48. Deloach, Kendall - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
49. Demott, Ruby - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
50. Devereaux, Abby - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Dickerson, Rachel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Dixon, Kyler - Atlanta Diving Association ( PL ) |
53. Donald, Peyton - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Dowling, Sean - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
55. Dowling, Thomas - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
56. Downer, Alexiya - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Drudge, Rin - Georgia Diving Club ( 3M | PL ) |
58. Dunigan, McKenzie - Team Orlando Diving ( PL ) |
59. Durham, Aubrie - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Elliott, Hayden - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Fagan, Timothy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
62. Faoro, Maria Carolina - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Farrar, Abigail - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
64. Fisher, Will - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Freeman, Liam - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) |
66. Frette, Nathan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Ghadiali, Danyal - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Girardin, Davin - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) |
69. Grant, Brooklynn - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Gregory, Amelia - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
71. Gregory, Beck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
72. Gregory, Trip - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
73. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
74. Griffin, Christopher - Moss Farms Diving ( PL ) |
75. Gummere, Ryland - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
76. Gutch, Lanie - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
77. Guziec, Peyton - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
78. Hall, Ariel - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
79. Hall, Haley - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
80. Harned, Antonina - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
81. Helaly, Yassin - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
82. Helaly, Zein - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M ) |
83. Herndon, Mary Evelyn - South Carolina Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Herring, Julia - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
85. Hester, Grant - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. Heverly, Samantha - St. Petersburg Club Diving,Inc. ( 1M ) |
87. Hicks, Eliza - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. Him, Sadie - Unattached ( 1M ) |
89. Hinthorn, Gina - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
90. Hoard, Tyler - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M ) |
91. Hollingsworth, Caleigh - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
92. Holloway, Alexa - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
93. Hong, Paul - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Howell, Rubye - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
95. Huante, Selah - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
96. Hutter, Bianca - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
97. Icard, Shannon - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
98. Isenhour, Elizabeth - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
99. Jensen, Kayla - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
100. Jiampietro, Alexandra - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
101. Jones, Jacob - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Kage, Lilah - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | PL ) |
103. Kaye, Elizabeth - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
104. Kerim, Evan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
105. Kidd, Kyleigh - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
106. Klier, Elijah - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
107. Lambdin, Margaret - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M | PL ) |
108. Landi, Juliette - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
109. Ledon, Gabriel - Georgia Diving Club ( PL ) |
110. Levitis, Allen - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
111. Lewis, Nolan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
112. Loft, Hayden - Coral Springs Diving ( PL ) |
113. Loftin, Carter - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
114. Loftin, Landon - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
115. Logas, Anders - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
116. Lubell, Eli - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
117. Lujan, Carlos - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
118. Lumia, Carina - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
119. Lyman, McCoy - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
120. Ma, Jack - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
121. Maag, Lauren - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
122. Maisel, Noelle - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
123. Mann, Allen - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
124. Marafioto, Chase - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
125. Mateos-Salles, Marcel - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
126. Mathis, Kylee - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
127. Mccarthy, Caroline - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
128. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
129. McKnight, Chloe - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
130. Mckyton, Katie - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 3M ) |
131. McNall, Trinity - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 3M ) |
132. McNamara, Grace - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
133. Mendez, Kevin - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
134. Mertens, Collin - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
135. Miller, Maxwell - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
136. Molloy, Mack - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
137. Moons, Julie - NV Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
138. Moore, Braden - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
139. Moore, Emilie - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
140. Moore, Jessica - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
141. Nelson, Olivia - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
142. Nguyen, Benedict - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
143. Niday, ElliReese - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
144. Norman, Charlotte - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
145. O'Reilly, Quinn - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M ) |
146. Perreira, Isabella - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
147. Pettit, Matthew - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
148. Pocker, West - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
149. Preas, Oscar - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
150. Preas, Ray - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
151. Raby, Katlyn - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
152. Radich, Juliet - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
153. Randolph, David - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
154. Rice, Sydney - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
155. Ritchie, Emily - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( PL ) |
156. Rivera, Miguel - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
157. Robson, Morgan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
158. Rodetsky, Brianna - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
159. Rodetsky, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
160. Rodgers, Ryleigh - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
161. Rogers, Lilly - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
162. Romig, Benjamin - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
163. Rosen, Olivia - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
164. Ruttkay, Camden - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
165. Santiago, Nicolas - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
166. Scott, Alexander - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
167. Seifert, Jacob - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
168. Sharpe, Chloe - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
169. Short, Brenna - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
170. Shorter, Lynae - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
171. Shrader, Annalise - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
172. Shrader, Eve - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
173. Sitz, Luke - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
174. Slayden, Sophie - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
175. Snyder, Robert - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
176. Souza, Sophia - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M ) |
177. Stamps, Caroline - Georgia Diving Club ( PL ) |
178. Steele, Hannah - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) |
179. Steiskal, Annabelle - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
180. Stevens, Charles - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
181. Stevenson, Addisyn - NV Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
182. Stone, Nathan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
183. Storlie, Aaron - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
184. Strange, Elliotte - NV Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
185. Strange, Maggie - Moss Farms Diving ( PL ) |
186. Stubbs, Natalie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
187. Stuckey, Gibson - Moss Farms Diving ( PL ) |
188. Tadla, Patrick - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) |
189. Taulbee, McKinlee - Atlanta Diving Association ( PL ) |
190. Taylor, Austin - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
191. Taylor, Judson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
192. Tidwell, Grayson - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
193. Tongamoa, Fololina - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
194. Tringale, Kenna - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
195. Turnbull, William - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
196. Tyler, Carson - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M ) |
197. Verzyl, Sophie - South Carolina Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
198. Waldron, Shannon - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
199. Wall, EmilyKate - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
200. Wall, Owen - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
201. Wegner, Brandon - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
202. Wheat, Margaux - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
203. White, Abigale - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
204. Williams, Addison - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
205. Wolford, Dash - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
206. Wong, Claire - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
207. Wong, Kamryn - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
208. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Carolinas - Ryan McIntire |
2. Florida - Courtney Gills |
3. Florida - Terry Horner |
4. Florida - Mya Kraeger |
5. Florida - Laurent Perez Gillooly |
6. Florida - Anthony Perriello |
7. Florida - Mark Ruiz |
8. Florida - Allan Spreen |
9. Florida - William Walker |
10. Florida Gold Coast - Gregory Boardman |
11. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering |
12. Florida Gold Coast - Janet Gabriel |
13. Florida Gold Coast - Derek Jones |
14. Florida Gold Coast - Jim Kelly |
15. Florida Gold Coast - Michael Lewark |
16. Florida Gold Coast - Matthew Vieke |
17. Florida Gold Coast - Mike Wantuck |
18. Georgia - Crawford Berry |
19. Georgia - Chris Colwill |
20. Georgia - John Fox |
21. Georgia - Tom Gimm |
22. Georgia - Amanda Miller |
23. Gulf - Ken Armstrong |
24. Gulf - Gabriel Chereches |
25. Gulf - Wendy Lerew |
26. Gulf - Jeanie Moons |
27. Gulf - Nancy Vear |
28. New England - Agnes Miller |
29. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro |
30. Northwest Texas - Daniel Pitts |
31. Northwest Texas - Vladimir Sak |
32. Northwest Texas - Andrew Serie |
33. Ohio - Alicia Shirakbari |
34. South Texas - Michael Beran |
35. South Texas - Andrew Gawin-Parigini |
36. South Texas - Allison Huntress |
37. Southeastern - Jeff Shaffer |
38. Southern Virginia - Laura Pettit |
39. Southern Virginia - John Wolsh |