Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 621,728  Dive Scores: 4,206,432  Judge Scores: 19,554,891 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left Before Late Fee: Late Fee In effect
Time Left to signup: 4 days 23 hours 56 minutes
Online Signup Closes at: 06-22-2021 5:00 PM (Local Time)
Name: 2021 USA Diving Zone B Championships
Type: USA Diving Summer JO Zone Championships
Rules: Standard
Start Date: 2021-06-24
End date: 2021-06-27
Sponsor: Hosted by Moss Farms Diving
Pool: Moose Moss Aquatic Center
1020 4th St Sw
Moultrie, GA
United States
Fee per event: $50.00
USA Diving Per Event Insurance Surcharge Fee:$ 30.00
Late Fee: $ 100.00
Fee must be paid by:
(In order to avoid late fee)
06/14/2021 5:00:00 PM Local Time

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 60 Minutes
Thursday, Jun 24, 2021
Warmup Starts: 06:15 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:15 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Friday, Jun 25, 2021
Warmup Starts: 06:15 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:15 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Saturday, Jun 26, 2021
Warmup Starts: 06:15 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:15 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Sunday, Jun 27, 2021
Warmup Starts: 06:15 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:15 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Thursday, Jun 24, 2021



Event 1
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O   Rule   -   7 Entries
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O   Rule   -   5 Entries


Event 2
12-13 Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   25 Entries
12-13 Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   12 Entries


Event 3
16-18 Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   34 Entries
16-18 Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   31 Entries


Friday, Jun 25, 2021



Event 4
12-13 Boys Platform J.O   Rule   -   7 Entries
14-15 Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   20 Entries


Event 5
12-13 Girls Platform J.O   Rule   -   16 Entries
14-15 Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   32 Entries


Event 6
16-18 Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   37 Entries
16-18 Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   34 Entries


Saturday, Jun 26, 2021



Event 7
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   12 Entries
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   7 Entries


Event 8
12-13 Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   21 Entries
14-15 Girls Platform J.O   Rule   -   17 Entries


Event 9
12-13 Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   17 Entries
14-15 Boys Platform J.O   Rule   -   7 Entries


Sunday, Jun 27, 2021



Event 10
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   12 Entries
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   13 Entries


Event 11
14-15 Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   29 Entries
16-18 Girls Platform J.O   Rule   -   27 Entries


Event 12
14-15 Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   22 Entries
16-18 Boys Platform J.O   Rule   -   17 Entries


Divers Entered:
1. Acevedo, Priest - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
2. Acevedo, Trinity - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
3. Agor, Colin - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
4. Alcala, Camila - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
5. Alferink, Kyle - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
6. Alvarez, Valentino - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
7. Anglin, Danielle - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M )
8. Aschenbrenner, Haley - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL )
9. Atkins, Connor - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
10. Behrman, Sarah - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
11. Bell, Colette - Moss Farms Diving ( PL )
12. Bessire, John - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL )
13. Bevan-Thomas, Ashley - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
14. Bircher, Elizabeth - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
15. Bishop, Chloe - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
16. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
17. Blackmon, Talan - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M )
18. Blair, Presley - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
19. Blake, Makenzie - Coral Springs Diving ( PL )
20. Boardman, Ginger - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( PL )
21. Boardman, James - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
22. Boles, Adriana - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
23. Borowski, Manuel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
24. Borowski, Sophia - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
25. Bottego III, Allen - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL )
26. Box, Brenden - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
27. Boyer, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
28. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
29. Brinkman, Ava - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
30. Brisson, Matthew - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
31. Burch, Lauren - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
32. Burgos, Diego - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
33. Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
34. Castor, Jayden - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
35. Cavaretta, Sophia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
36. Chennault, Nolan - GC Diving ( 1M )
37. Coates, Avery - NV Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
38. Cobb, Jodi - Moss Farms Diving ( PL )
39. Colbert, Deacon - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M )
40. Colbert, Derek - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M )
41. Connell, Leah - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
42. Coppedge, Laurel - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
43. Cristofaro, Matthew - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
44. Cummo, Michelle - Atlanta Diving Association ( PL )
45. Dansinger, Esther - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
46. Darkatsh, Rylie - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M )
47. Davis, Carter - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
48. Debowsky, Ayla - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
49. Dees, Elisha - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL )
50. Deloach, Kendall - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
51. Demott, Ruby - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
52. Devereaux, Abby - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
53. Dickerson, Rachel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
54. Dixon, Kyler - Atlanta Diving Association ( PL )
55. Donald, Peyton - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
56. Dowling, Sean - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
57. Dowling, Thomas - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
58. Downer, Alexiya - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
59. Drudge, Rin - Georgia Diving Club ( 3M | PL )
60. Dunigan, McKenzie - Team Orlando Diving ( PL )
61. Durham, Aubrie - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M )
62. Elliott, Hayden - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
63. Fagan, Timothy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
64. Faoro, Maria Carolina - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
65. Farrar, Abigail - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
66. Fisher, Will - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
67. Freeman, Liam - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M )
68. Frette, Nathan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
69. Ghadiali, Danyal - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
70. Girardin, Davin - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M )
71. Grant, Brooklynn - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
72. Gregory, Amelia - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
73. Gregory, Beck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
74. Gregory, Trip - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
75. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
76. Griffin, Christopher - Moss Farms Diving ( PL )
77. Gummere, Ryland - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
78. Gutch, Lanie - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
79. Guziec, Peyton - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
80. Hall, Ariel - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
81. Hall, Haley - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
82. Harned, Antonina - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
83. Helaly, Yassin - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M )
84. Helaly, Zein - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M )
85. Hernandez, Hailey - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
86. Herndon , Mary Evelyn - South Carolina Divers ( 1M | 3M )
87. Herring, Julia - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
88. Hester, Grant - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
89. Heverly , Samantha - St. Petersburg Club Diving,Inc. ( 1M )
90. Hicks, Eliza - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M )
91. Him, Sadie - Unattached ( 1M )
92. Hinthorn, Gina - GC Diving ( 1M )
93. Hoard, Tyler - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M )
94. Hollingsworth, Caleigh - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
95. Holloway, Alexa - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M )
96. Hong, Paul - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
97. Howell, Rubye - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
98. Huante, Selah - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
99. Hutter, Bianca - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
100. Icard, Shannon - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
101. Isenhour, Elizabeth - Unattached ( 3M | PL )
102. Jensen, Kayla - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
103. Jiampietro, Alexandra - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
104. Jones, Jacob - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
105. Kage, Lilah - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | PL )
106. Kaye, Elizabeth - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
107. Kerim, Evan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
108. Kidd, Kyleigh - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
109. Klier, Elijah - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
110. Lambdin, Margaret - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M | PL )
111. Landi, Juliette - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
112. Ledon, Gabriel - Georgia Diving Club ( PL )
113. Levitis, Allen - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
114. Lewis, Nolan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
115. Loft, Hayden - Coral Springs Diving ( PL )
116. Loftin, Carter - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
117. Loftin, Landon - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
118. Logas, Anders - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
119. Lubell , Eli - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
120. Lujan, Carlos - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
121. Lumia, Carina - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
122. Lyman, McCoy - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
123. Ma, Jack - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
124. Maag, Lauren - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
125. Maisel, Noelle - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
126. Mann, Allen - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
127. Marafioto, Chase - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
128. Mateos-Salles, Marcel - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
129. Mathis, Kylee - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
130. Mccarthy, Caroline - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M )
131. McCarthy, Leah - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
132. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
133. Mcknight, Chloe - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
134. Mckyton, Katie - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 3M )
135. McNall, Trinity - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 3M )
136. McNamara, Grace - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
137. Mendez, Kevin - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M )
138. Mertens, Collin - GC Diving ( 1M )
139. Miller, Maxwell - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
140. Molloy, Mack - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
141. Moons, Julie - NV Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
142. Moore, Braden - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
143. Moore, Emilie - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
144. Moore, Jessica - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
145. Nelson, Olivia - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | PL )
146. Nguyen, Benedict - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
147. Niday, Ellireese - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
148. Norman, Charlotte - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
149. O'Reilly, Quinn - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M )
150. Perreira, Isabella - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 3M | PL )
151. Pettit, Matthew - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
152. Pocker, West - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
153. Preas, Oscar - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
154. Preas, Ray - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
155. Radich, Juliet - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
156. Randolph, David - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
157. Resnick, Leah - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
158. Rice, Sydney - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
159. Ritchie, Emily - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( PL )
160. Rivera, Miguel - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M )
161. Robson, Morgan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
162. Rodetsky, Brianna - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
163. Rodetsky, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
164. Rodgers, Ryleigh - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
165. Rogers, Lilly - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
166. Romig, Benjamin - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
167. Rose, William - GC Diving ( 1M )
168. Rosen, Olivia - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M | PL )
169. Ross, Katlyn - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
170. Ruttkay, Camden - GC Diving ( 1M )
171. Santiago , Nicolas - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
172. Scott, Alexander - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
173. Seifert, Jacob - GC Diving ( 1M )
174. Sharpe, Chloe - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
175. Short, Brenna - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
176. Shorter, Lynae - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
177. Shrader, Annalise - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
178. Shrader, Eve - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
179. Sitz, Luke - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
180. Slayden, Sophie - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
181. Snyder, RJ - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
182. Souza, Sophia - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M )
183. Stamps, Caroline - Georgia Diving Club ( PL )
184. Steele, Hannah - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M )
185. Steiskal, Annabelle - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
186. Stevens, Charles - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
187. Stevenson, Addisyn - NV Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
188. Stone, Nathan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
189. Storlie, Aaron - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
190. Strange, Elliotte - NV Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
191. Strange, Maggie - Moss Farms Diving ( PL )
192. Stubbs, Natalie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
193. Stumpf, Hannah - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M )
194. Tadla, Patrick - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M )
195. Taulbee, Mckinlee - Atlanta Diving Association ( PL )
196. Taylor, Austin - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
197. Taylor, Judson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
198. Tidwell, Grayson - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
199. Tongamoa, Fololina - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
200. Tringale, Kenna - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
201. Turnbull, William - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
202. Verzyl, Sophie - South Carolina Divers ( 1M | 3M )
203. Waldron, Shannon - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
204. Wall, Emily - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
205. Wall, Owen - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
206. Wegner, Brandon - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL )
207. Wheat, Margaux - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
208. White, Abigale - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
209. Williams, Addison - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
210. Wong, Claire - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
211. Wong, Kamryn - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
212. Wood, Carter - Team Texas Diving ( 3M )
213. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M


Coaches Registered:
1. Florida - Courtney Gills
2. Florida - Terry Horner
3. Florida - Mya Kraeger
4. Florida - Laurent Perez
5. Florida - Anthony Perriello
6. Florida - Mark Ruiz
7. Florida - Allan Spreen
8. Florida - William Walker
9. Florida Gold Coast - Gregory Boardman
10. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering
11. Florida Gold Coast - Janet Gabriel
12. Florida Gold Coast - Derek Jones
13. Florida Gold Coast - Jim Kelly
14. Florida Gold Coast - Michael Lewark
15. Florida Gold Coast - Matthew Vieke
16. Georgia - Chris Colwill
17. Georgia - John Fox
18. Georgia - Tom Gimm
19. Georgia - Amanda Miller
20. Gulf - Ken Armstrong
21. Gulf - Gabriel Chereches
22. Gulf - Wendy Lerew
23. Gulf - Nancy Vear
24. New England - Agnes Miller
25. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro
26. Northwest Texas - Dan Pitts
27. Northwest Texas - Vladimir Sak
28. Northwest Texas - Andrew Serie
29. Ohio - Alicia Shirakbari
30. South Texas - Michael Beran
31. South Texas - Andrew Gawin-Parigini
32. South Texas - Allison Huntress
33. Southeastern - Jeff Shaffer
34. Southern Virginia - Laura Pettit
35. Southern Virginia - John Wolsh
Copyright © 2004 - 2021 Meet Control LLC