Saturday, May 22, 2021
|
Event 1 |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Event 2 |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 3 |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 22 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 21 Entries |
Sunday, May 23, 2021
|
Event 4 |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 5 |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 30 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Event 6 |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Armstrong, William - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Astrologes, Olivia - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Bailey, Garrett - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Barber, Brooks - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Barnett, Sydney - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Bishop, Eve - Hastings Community Diving Club ( 1M ) |
7. Blumenfeld, Allyson - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Boyd-hughes, Kristal - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Brandley, Scout - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M ) |
10. Brovont, Porter - Unattached ( 1M ) |
11. Callanan, George - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Carrell, Amelia - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
13. Castleman, Ellie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Cates, Grant - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Commons, Darci - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Coriano-lahiff, Mayari - Hastings Community Diving Club ( 1M ) |
17. Croy, Camden - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Cruz, Tacy - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Danglade, Kirby - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Danielewicz, Zayne - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Dean, Leyton - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Downs, Tyler - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Dumond, Abigail - Hastings Community Diving Club ( 1M ) |
24. Feick, Claire - Unattached ( 1M ) |
25. Fellow, Brooke - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
26. Ferba, Ethan - Unattached ( 1M ) |
27. Fettig, Leelah - RipFest ( 1M ) |
28. Garren, Grant - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
29. Gibson, Asher - Louisville Dive Club ( 1M ) |
30. Gizzi, Lindsay - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Greene, Bennett - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Greene, Jackson - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Greene, Kelton - Elkhart United Diving Club ( 1M ) |
34. Griffith, Sarah - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Hall, Simone - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Hall, Zara - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Hang, Gavin - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Hanna, Mallory - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Hardy, Nicholas - Elkhart United Diving Club ( 1M ) |
40. Hawksworth, Abigail - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Higbie, Holden - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Holder, Sydney - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Hollingsworth, Elle - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Houston-warren, Avery - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Hunter, Isaac - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Jansen, William - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Justice, Hannah - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Kim, Anelise - Legacy Diving ( 3M ) |
49. Kohel, Madeline - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Kowalski, Eleanor - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Kruer, Colin - Louisville Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Kuhl, Samantha - Legacy Diving ( 1M ) |
53. Landolt, Preston - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Lawson, Mason - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Lee, Ellie - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Leslie, Gerald - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Leslie, Sydney - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Ludwig, Gabriella - Louisville Dive Club ( 1M ) |
59. Mankey, Mason - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Martin, Landon - Elkhart United Diving Club ( 1M ) |
61. Mcclain, Jackson - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
62. Mcmahon, Eryn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Meyer, Lily - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Miller, Jiselle - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Mitchell, Katherine - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Murotani, Elizabeth - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
67. Nichol, Brady - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Odom, Edwin - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Oelerich, Sam - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Oliver, Trinity - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
71. Omilian, Reid - Unattached ( 1M ) |
72. Ordway, Lucy - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Orr, Rylee - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
74. Osmun, Gretchen - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Otero, Sebastian - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M ) |
76. Palmer, Kathryn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
77. Patterson, Reagan - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Patterson, Rosa - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
79. Penny, Ella - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
80. Peterson, Mackenna - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Rachford, Hannah - Legacy Diving ( 1M ) |
82. Ream, Mallory - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
83. Reyner, Annaliese - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Riehs, Jane - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Rinehart, Amelia - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. Robinson, Ryleigh - Elkhart United Diving Club ( 1M ) |
87. Roby, Jack - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. Rogers, William - Louisville Dive Club ( 1M ) |
89. Rottler, Ava - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Salas, Tomas - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Schade, Jacob - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
92. Scott, Sophia - Unattached ( 1M ) |
93. Simons, Kaitlin - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Smith, Ethan - Elkhart United Diving Club ( 1M ) |
95. Sollenberger, Joshua - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Sollenberger, Lucas - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
97. Sturgill, Bailee - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Whitfield, Sydney - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
99. Wiesman, Kelly - Legacy Diving ( 1M ) |
100. Yaggy, Anna - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
101. Yarger, Aubrey - Hastings Community Diving Club ( 1M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Illinois - Margaret Mccarthy |
2. Illinois - Patrick Schulze |
3. Indiana - Robert Burns |
4. Indiana - Jamie Curtis |
5. Indiana - Jill Eakright |
6. Indiana - Nick Farmer |
7. Indiana - Timothy Higbie |
8. Indiana - Jennifer Nolan |
9. Indiana - Katharine Rinas |
10. Indiana - James Russ |
11. Indiana - Shawn Sollenberger |
12. Indiana - Deana Sotelo |
13. Indiana - Mark Vilmure |
14. Indiana - Kevin White |
15. Indiana - John Wingfield |
16. Indiana - Caiming Xie |
17. Indiana - Christopher Zukas |
18. Michigan - Todd Bates |
19. Michigan - Francesca Pileci |
20. Michigan - Lisa Werwinski |
21. Ohio - Lloyd Franklin |
22. Ohio - Kevin McElheney |
23. Ohio - Alicia Shirakbari |
24. Southeastern - Shannon Richardson |
25. Southeastern - Michael Wright |