Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 616,587  Dive Scores: 4,163,073  Judge Scores: 19,358,713 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 04-11-2021 5:00 PM (Local Time)
Name: KHSAA Super Regional B: Region 4,5,6
Type: HighSchool
Rules: Standard
Start Date: 2021-04-15
End date: 2021-04-15
Sponsor: KHSAA
Pool: Falling Springs
275 Beasley Rd, , KY 40383
Versailles, KY
United States
Warm up time prior to event: 45 Minutes
Thursday, Apr 15, 2021
Warmup Starts: 04:00 PM
Warmup Ends: 06:00 PM
Events Start:

06:00 PM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Thursday, Apr 15, 2021



Event 1
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   18 Entries
High School Boys 1m (11 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   16 Entries


Divers Entered:
1. Anderson, Brandon - St. Xavier ( 1M )
2. Barnett, Heather - Lincoln County ( 1M )
3. Branham, Naomi - Woodford County ( 1M )
4. Brown, Max - St. Xavier ( 1M )
5. Calvery, Kaitlin - Sacred Heart ( 1M )
6. Carlsen, Grant - Boyle County ( 1M )
7. Caudill, Abby - Kentucky Country Day ( 1M )
8. Caudill, Aspen - Kentucky Country Day ( 1M )
9. Cerqueira, Maggie - Boyle County ( 1M )
10. Cottingham, Caitlin - Woodford County ( 1M )
11. Couch, Tiffany - Boyle County ( 1M )
12. Crowley, Katherine - DuPont Manual ( 1M )
13. Evans, Caleb - Woodford County ( 1M )
14. Farmer, Sterling - Boyle County ( 1M )
15. Finn, Ava - Louisville Collegiate ( 1M )
16. Greene, Logan - Woodford County ( 1M )
17. Hardee, Dylan - Eastern ( 1M )
18. Herrmann, Matt - Trinity (Louis.) ( 1M )
19. Hubert, Lihini - DuPont Manual ( 1M )
20. Korzeniowski, Kasia - Oldham County ( 1M )
21. Lackner, Carter - Oldham County ( 1M )
22. Lackner, James - Oldham County ( 1M )
23. Luker, Adriana - Sacred Heart ( 1M )
24. Pehlke , Anna Scott - Sacred Heart ( 1M )
25. Powell , Daphne - Brown ( 1M )
26. Reynolds, Ben - Boyle County ( 1M )
27. Ritchie, Skyler - Ballard ( 1M )
28. Schulten, Joshua - St. Xavier ( 1M )
29. Shea, Jack - Woodford County ( 1M )
30. Shepherd , Halee - Boyle County ( 1M )
31. Thornberry, Jackson - Boyle County ( 1M )
32. White, Cameron - Boyle County ( 1M )
33. Wilcher, Keegyn - Danville ( 1M )
34. Zimmerman, Olivia - Assumption ( 1M
Copyright © 2004 - 2021 Meet Control LLC