Saturday, Apr 24, 2021
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| Senior Women 3m Rule |
| Senior Men 1m Rule |
| 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule |
| 7 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:21 AM Starts: 09:51 AM |
| Senior Women 1m Rule |
| Senior Men 3m Rule |
| 7 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule |
| 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 10:09 AM Starts: 10:39 AM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 10 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 1m (19+) Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A+ Men 3m (19+) Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 12:02 PM Starts: 12:32 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 3m (19+) Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A+ Men 1m (19+) Rule |
End of Day - 01:24 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Boardman, James - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Caballero, Joshua - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Caballero, Jude - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Casanas, Yva - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
5. Christiansen, Mikayla - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Dearth, Jordyn - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Dolton, Nicholas - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
8. Dunham, Kaeden - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Dunham, Oliver - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Franklin, Imani - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Frederick, Lauren - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Freed, Luke - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
13. Futch, Brooke - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Futch, Hadley - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Gaines, Aiden - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Gruber, Kiley - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Hart, Lily - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Haskins, Trevor - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Hausdorf, Tristin - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Hirsch, Lilly - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Howell, Rubye - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Just, Alex - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. La Neve, Gianmarco - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
24. Lara, Alexia - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Macphee, Laurel - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M ) |
26. Newman, Londin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. O'keefe, Sophia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
28. Oster, Madelyn - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Pesin, Victor - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
30. Pina, Emma - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
31. Raby, Katlyn - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Ramirez, Ava - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Reed, Hailey - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
34. Riegler, Olivia - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Ruoff, Lindsay - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Ruzanka, Elizabeth - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Sharkey, Mya - LOB Diving ( 1M ) |
38. Siebold, Logan - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Snyder, Ella - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Suedmeyer, Riley - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. White, Isabel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Xydas, Nicolette - Miami Diving ( 1M |