Saturday, May 1, 2021
|
Event 1 |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 2 |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 3 |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
Event 4 |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 22 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 38 Entries |
Sunday, May 2, 2021
|
Event 5 |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 6 |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 7 |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 8 |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 44 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Abbott, Allyse - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Alvarado, Gabriel - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M ) |
3. Ashe, Chloe - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Austin, Grace - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Austin, Josephine - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
6. Baley, Isabel - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Barrow, Tiah - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Bates, Teague - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Bentson, Henry - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M ) |
10. Blaylock, Sydney - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M ) |
11. Bluth, Daylee - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Bradford, Kanyonnya - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M ) |
13. Brewer, Vera - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Britt, Alyssa - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M ) |
15. Brummet, Kaley - AZ Heat ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Bulat, Brieana - AZ Heat ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Burch, Brynn - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Buskirk, Peter - Phoenix Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Buttram, Gavin - Phoenix Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Chong, Claira - Phoenix Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Claridge, Makenna - AZ Heat ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Clark, Kirsten - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M ) |
23. Coronado, Ethan - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Costello, Logan - Arizona Marlins ( 1M ) |
25. Coulie, Nadine - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Cruce, Aubree - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
27. Cruce, Kylee - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Cryer, Colten - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Cunningham, Katy - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
30. Dubois, Gage - Phoenix Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Ellish, Claire - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Eriksen, Christian - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Flores, Viviana - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
34. Follett, Emilie - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M ) |
35. Gardner, Abbey - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Gasper, Holly - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Goll, Ethan - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
38. Goodman, Benjamin - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M ) |
39. Goodnight, Mercy - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Gould, Paxtyn - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
41. Grainger, Addison - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Griffin, Hilton - Arizona Marlins ( 1M ) |
43. Guthrie, Riley - Unattached ( 1M ) |
44. Hamann, Ryder - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M ) |
45. Hasegawa, Ainsley - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Hasegawa, Ashton - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Haynie, Dylan - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Heinrich, Alexana - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M ) |
49. Helmboldt, Kenadie - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
50. Helmboldt, Sammantha - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Hensley, Rhett - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Hepfer, Kathe - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Hunter, Benjamin - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Hurley, Jenna - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Isgar, Ally - Arizona Marlins ( 1M ) |
56. Jackson, Alexia - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Johnson, Hailey - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Johnson, Piper - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Joiner, Sydney - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Juarros, Jax - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Klingensmith, Quinton - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Knapp, Daniel - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Knapp, Josiah - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Knapp, Rebekah - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Kosec, Nora - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Larson, Brooklyn - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Leonard, Sydney - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
68. Marquis, Alana - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Martin, Betty - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Martin, Breeann - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
71. Martin, Lexie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Mckinnon, Jade - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Mcquitty, Averi - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
74. Meyers, Maggie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Michaelides, Melina - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. Miller, Kelly - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Mitchell, Amelia - Phoenix Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Mousser, Ivy - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Mozes, Sharlotta - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
80. Mueller, William - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Nerada, Madelyn - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M ) |
82. Norenberg, Sophia - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
83. Osika, Josephine - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Pich, Lauren - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Pickron, Ruby - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. Pisaruk, Delainey - Phoenix Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
87. Plantz, Isabella - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. Popper, Alekzandr - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
89. Pumphrey, Kanah - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Redfearn, Benjamin - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Reed, Carter - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
92. Retz, Andrea - Phoenix Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
93. Reyes, Ryan - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Rhines, Emma - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
95. Rinon, Zoe - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
96. Robertson, Alexandra - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
97. Rosario, Halley - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Sabeeh, Simone - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M ) |
99. Sanchez, Fred - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
100. Schwickert, Max - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
101. Schwickert, Mikolas - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Scroggin, Brecken - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
103. Shaw, Fallon - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
104. Skrocki, Alina - Northern Arizona Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
105. Soda, Risa - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
106. Spence, Keoni - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M ) |
107. Sprintz, Gage - Mesa Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
108. Stanbury, Courtney - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
109. Stocker, Mackenna - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
110. Stone, Nicholas - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
111. Tomlin, Hudson - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
112. Werner, Madden - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
113. Wesche, Grace - Northern Arizona Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
114. Wesche, Margaret - Northern Arizona Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
115. Westmoreland, Summer - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
116. Wiley, Amayah - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
117. Yan, Andrea - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arizona - Marc Briggs |
2. Arizona - Bryan Hanania |
3. Arizona - Nikki Kelsey |
4. Arizona - Jeff Kunselman |
5. Arizona - Frank Pipitone |
6. Arizona - Kristin Pruett |
7. Arizona - Josh Rusboldt |
8. Arizona - Rory Russell |
9. Arizona - Lauren Thiel |
10. New Mexico - Julie Weddle |
11. Northwest Texas - Devon Copeland |
12. Northwest Texas - Kimberly Davis |
13. Northwest Texas - Penny Dipomazio |
14. Northwest Texas - Andrew Goe |
15. Northwest Texas - Jennifer Mangum |
16. Northwest Texas - Erik Omar Ojeda Guzman |
17. Northwest Texas - Emily Peek |
18. Northwest Texas - Samantha Pickens |
19. Northwest Texas - Dianna Ranelli |
20. Northwest Texas - Michael Repman |
21. Northwest Texas - Justin Ruszkowski |
22. South Texas - William Joiner |