Saturday, Feb 20, 2021
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| Senior Women 3m Rule - 3 Entries |
| Senior Men 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 5 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 10:06 AM Starts: 10:36 AM |
| Senior Women 1m Rule - 3 Entries |
| Senior Men 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| 7 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 11:35 AM Starts: 12:05 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 12 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 1m (19+) Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A+ Men 3m (19+) Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 01:35 PM Starts: 02:05 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 7 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 3m (19+) Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A+ Men 1m (19+) Rule |
End of Day - 03:02 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Alba, Brooke - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Aschenbrenner, Haley - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Barkey, Cara - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
4. Bigwood, Kailey - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
5. Boardman, James - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Caballero, Joshua - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Casanas, Yva - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
8. Christiansen, Mikayla - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Dragosavac, Lola - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Dunham, Kaeden - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Dunham, Oliver - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Durham, Aubrie - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Ekstrom, Abigail - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Erickson, Grace - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Friend, Myla - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Gaines, Aiden - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Hall, Ariel - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Hall, Haley - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Hart, Lily - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Harvey Chung, Aaron - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
21. Hicks, Eliza - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Hirsch, Lilly - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Jacobsen, Elle - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Jones, Mckinley - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Katz, Micah - ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Kilroy, Catherine - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. La Neve, Gianmarco - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
28. Macphee, Laurel - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M ) |
29. McNall, Trinity - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Menendez, Lucas - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
31. Moncrief, Abigail - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Moncrief, Richard - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
33. Nagy, Tim - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Nygard, Grace - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Oster, Madelyn - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Pesin, Victor - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
37. Pettit, Matthew - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Pina, Emma - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
39. Powell, Grace - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Raby, Katlyn - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Ramirez, Ava - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Ray, Tre'jean - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Rivas, Lainie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Ruoff, Lindsay - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Shanmugam, Maia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Slingsby, Lilly - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Smit, Benjamin - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Smit, Lucas - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Sparks, Kendall - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M ) |
50. Starkman, Ike - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Starkman, Liam - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Suarez, Leonardo - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
53. Suedmeyer, Riley - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Thomas, Jasmine - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Toussaint, Camille - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
56. Villagra, Adriano - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
57. Villagra, Nataniel - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
58. Wampler, Jackson - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
59. Weidlich, Isabel - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Wetzel, Ava - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
61. White, Isabel - Plantation Diving Team ( 3M ) |
62. Williamson, Violet - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Wright, Delaney - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Xydas, Nicolette - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
65. Zimberg, Lior - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Zreineh, Leona - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M |