Saturday, Jan 18, 2020
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Anog, Kendra - West Lafayette High School ( 1M ) |
2. Antolin, Manuel - Hamilton Heights High School ( 1M ) |
3. Box, Hayden - Rensselaer Central High School ( 1M ) |
4. Connolly, Madi - Western High School ( 1M ) |
5. Cox, Aj - Benton Central ( 1M ) |
6. Ellington, Briceton - Unattached ( 1M ) |
7. Fillenwarth, Camber - Northwestern High School ( 1M ) |
8. Finn, Madi - Twin Lakes High School ( 1M ) |
9. Fuentes, Marcos - Hamilton Heights High School ( 1M ) |
10. Green, Macy - Twin Lakes High School ( 1M ) |
11. Green, Olivia - Western High School ( 1M ) |
12. Haehl, Alyson - West Lafayette High School ( 1M ) |
13. Kelley, Carson - Twin Lakes High School ( 1M ) |
14. Mcadow, Darian - Rensselaer Central High School ( 1M ) |
15. Morris, Samantha - Unattached ( 1M ) |
16. Nelson, Korbin - Unattached ( 1M ) |
17. Perrin, Ava - West Lafayette High School ( 1M ) |
18. Phifer, Megan - Unattached ( 1M ) |
19. Roth, Stella - Twin Lakes High School ( 1M ) |
20. Roush, Jaylen - Twin Lakes High School ( 1M ) |
21. Smith, Katherine - Hamilton Heights High School ( 1M ) |
22. Teel, Landon - West Lafayette High School ( 1M ) |
23. Wassgren, Benjamin - West Lafayette High School ( 1M ) |
24. Wiley, Kayleigh - Northwestern High School ( 1M ) |
25. Williams, Alexa - Hamilton Heights High School ( 1M ) |
26. Wilson, Keith - Benton Central ( 1M ) |
27. Ziebell, Ashtin - Northwestern High School ( 1M |