Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 603,031  Dive Scores: 4,075,879  Judge Scores: 19,016,904 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left Before Late Fee: Late Fee In effect
Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 02-04-2020 12:00 Noon (local Time)
Name: 2020 Orlando All Star Invitational
Type: All Star Diving Challenge
Rules: Standard
Start Date: 2020-02-07
End date: 2020-02-09
Sponsor: Team Orlando
Pool: YMCA Aquatic Center
8422 International Dr.
Orlando, FL
United States
Fee per event: $40.00
Late Fee: $ 50.00
Fee must be paid by:
(In order to avoid late fee)
02/04/2020 12:00:00 Noon Local Time

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 30 Minutes
Friday, Feb 7, 2020
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Saturday, Feb 8, 2020
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Sunday, Feb 9, 2020
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Friday, Feb 7, 2020



Event 1
Prelim/Quarterfinal Women 1m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   16 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Men 1m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   9 Entries


Event 2
Group B Girls Platform (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   13 Entries
Group A Girls Platform (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   20 Entries
Group B Boys Platform (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   4 Entries
Group A Boys Platform (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries


Event 3
Final Women 1m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Final Men 1m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries


Event 4
13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard   Rule  
13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard   Rule  
Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   6 Entries
Group A/B Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   1 Entries


Saturday, Feb 8, 2020



Event 5
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries
Group C Girls 3m (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   16 Entries
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   10 Entries
Group C Boys 3m (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   6 Entries


Event 6
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 1m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   33 Entries
Final Group B Girls 1m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   21 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 3m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   14 Entries
Final Group B Boys 3m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Event 7
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 3m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   45 Entries
Final Group A Girls 3m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 1m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   21 Entries
Final Group A Boys 1m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries


Event 8
Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   5 Entries
Group C Girls Platform (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries
Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   4 Entries
Group C Boys Platform (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   3 Entries


Event 9
Semi Final Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Semi Final B Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Semi Final C Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Semi Final D Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Final A Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Final B Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Championship Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Semi Final Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Semi Final B Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Semi Final C Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Semi Final D Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Final A Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Final B Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Championship Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries


Sunday, Feb 9, 2020



Event 10
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   9 Entries
Group C Girls 1m (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   17 Entries
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   10 Entries
Group C Boys 1m (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   6 Entries


Event 11
Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   9 Entries
Final Senior Women Platform   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   6 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   6 Entries
Final Senior Men Platform   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   6 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 3m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   22 Entries
Final Group B Girls 3m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 1m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   15 Entries
Final Group B Boys 1m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries


Event 12
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 1m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   53 Entries
Final Group A Girls 1m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 3m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   18 Entries
Final Group A Boys 3m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries


Divers Entered:
1. Adams, Haley - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
2. Andersen, Ava - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
3. Ashoori, Nika - Nepean Ottawa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
4. Badrian, Ethan - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
5. Basco, Bayley - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
6. Baur, Eleanor - Nepean Ottawa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
7. Berens, Seth - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
8. Bessire, John - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
9. Bishop, Chloe - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M )
10. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
11. Blake, Makenzie - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
12. Boardman, Ginger - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
13. Boardman, James - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
14. Borda, Callie - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
15. Borzekowski, Ruby - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
16. Boyer, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M )
17. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
18. Brinkman, Ava - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
19. Brisson, Matthew - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
20. Brittle, Morgan - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
21. Brooks, Anabelle - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
22. Brown, Julia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
23. Bujeda, Haley - Unattached ( 1M )
24. Buza, Anastasia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
25. Carter, Megan - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
26. Cash, Cameron - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
27. Cavalear, Tristan - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
28. Cavaretta, Sophia - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
29. Cobb, Jodi - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
30. Connell, Leah - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
31. Connell, Molly - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
32. Coppedge, Laurel - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
33. Cruz, Kaitlyn - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
34. Dansereau, Sofia - Nepean Ottawa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
35. Darkatsh, Rylie - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
36. Davis, Carter - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M )
37. Dekker Bauer, Isaiah - Nepean Ottawa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
38. Delcamp, Ellee - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
39. Deloach, Kendall - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
40. Distefano, Isabella - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
41. Dowling, Sean - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
42. Dowling, Thomas - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
43. Downer, Alexiya - Unattached ( 1M )
44. Downs, Tyler - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
45. Duncan, Hannah - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
46. Dunigan, McKenzie - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
47. Ewoldt, Megan - Coral Springs Diving ( PL )
48. Fagan, Timothy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
49. Farrar, Abigail - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
50. Feiwell, Jordyn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
51. Ferenc, Hayden - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
52. Feucht, Eli - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
53. Field, Leah - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
54. Fitzpatrick, Willa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
55. Foley, Margaret - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M )
56. Franklin, Imani - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M )
57. Frette, Nathan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
58. Gaillard, Peyton - Jupiter Diving Club ( 3M )
59. Galbraith, Liam - Nepean Ottawa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
60. Garcia, Leonardo - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL )
61. Geovanni, Jet - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
62. Geraghty, Jonathan - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M )
63. Ghadiali, Danyal - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
64. Ghadiali, Sarrah - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
65. Glowka, Leila - Jupiter Diving Club ( 3M )
66. Goedel, Brooke - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
67. Graham , Tayler - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
68. Green, Jordan - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
69. Greenberg, Kaylee - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
70. Gregory, Amelia - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
71. Gregory, Beck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
72. Gregory, Trip - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
73. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
74. Griffin, Christopher - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
75. Gunzenhauser, Josh - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
76. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
77. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
78. Hartley, Claire - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
79. Hayden , Bryson - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M )
80. Hayden, Zoey - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M )
81. Hearn, Victor - Nepean Ottawa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
82. Henriquez, Sara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
83. Heverly , Samantha - St. Petersburg Club Diving, Inc. ( 1M )
84. Hoffman, Katerina - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
85. Hoffman, Sophia - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
86. Holmbeck, Holly - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
87. Huante, Selah - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
88. Huffman, Kelan - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
89. Icard, Shannon - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
90. Jacobi, Ashton - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
91. Jensen, Kayla - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
92. Johnson, Vivian - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
93. Kage, Lilah - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
94. Kebler, Hunter - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
95. Kellam, Madison - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M )
96. Keller, Nathaniel - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
97. Kelly, Evelyn - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
98. Klier, Elijah - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M )
99. Knapton, Abigail - Unattached ( 3M | PL )
100. Knapton, Clare - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
101. Ky, Zoe - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M )
102. Leroux, Mauri - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
103. Levitis, Allen - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
104. Lindsay, Ella - Nepean Ottawa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
105. Lopez, Jenna - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
106. Luce, Rainell - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
107. Lujan, Carlos - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
108. Maitner, Ayden - St. Petersburg Club Diving, Inc. ( 1M )
109. Maronie, Morgan - St. Petersburg Club Diving, Inc. ( 1M )
110. Marshall, Haley - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
111. Mathis, Kylee - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
112. Mazzara, Michelle - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
113. Mcclellan , Sally - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
114. Mckyton, Katie - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
115. McNall, Trinity - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
116. Merwin, Kennedy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
117. Miller, Lauren - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
118. Miller, Maxwell - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
119. Miller, Noa - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
120. Minter, Kendall - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
121. Moore, Emilie - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
122. Mueller, Emily - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M )
123. Narayanan, Sahana - Nepean Ottawa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
124. Navarro, Pablo - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
125. Neal, Ryane - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
126. Nelson, Eve - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
127. Niday, Ellireese - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
128. Ojeda, Mia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
129. Parksvold, Sara - St. Petersburg Club Diving, Inc. ( 1M )
130. Pocker, West - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
131. Pokorski, Alexis - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
132. Price, Madison - Unattached ( 1M )
133. Radich, Juliet - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
134. Reese, Madison - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
135. Rendina, Alisa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
136. Reyes, Juan Sebastian - Unattached ( PL )
137. Richards, Sofia - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M )
138. Robson, Morgan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
139. Rockefeller, Charles - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
140. Rodetsky, Brianna - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
141. Rodetsky, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
142. Rodgers, Ryleigh - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
143. Rosen, Olivia - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M | PL )
144. Ross, Katie - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
145. Ruiz, Erick Caicedo - Unattached ( 3M | PL )
146. Russo, Courtney - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
147. Santiago, Dominique - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
148. Santiago , Nicolas - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
149. Santos, Marissa - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
150. Schaaf, Kristopher - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
151. Schmadeke, Lana - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
152. Schmidtchen, Rachel - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
153. Schoenewolff, Caleb - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
154. Schroeder, Sarah - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M )
155. Shaw, Blakeman - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M )
156. Shorter, Lynae - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
157. Smith, Sadie - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
158. Storlie, Aaron - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
159. Strange, Maggie - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
160. Sturgill, Bailee - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
161. Taylor, Ann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
162. Taylor, Judson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
163. Trahtenberg, Debora - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
164. Tyler, Carson - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M )
165. Van Deilen, Angelina - St. Petersburg Club Diving, Inc. ( 1M )
166. Vejarano, Luna - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
167. Waldron, Shannon - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
168. Walker, Grace - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
169. Wang, Aidan - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
170. Wegner, Brandon - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
171. Welch, Camden - Unattached ( 1M )
172. Westfall, Avaleigh - Unattached ( 3M | PL )
173. Wilkinson, Laura - Woodlands Diving Academy ( PL )
174. Williams, Addison - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
175. Wilson, Josephine - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
176. Winn, Christopher - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
177. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M
Copyright © 2004 - 2020 Meet Control LLC