Friday, Dec 20, 2019
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
| Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) Rule |
Divers Entered: |
1. Allen, Conner - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) |
2. Allen, Hank - West Forsyth High School ( 1M ) |
3. Andrus, Whit - RJ Reynolds High School ( 1M ) |
4. Austin, Sadie - Atkins High School ( 1M ) |
5. Bopp, Erich - Grimsley ( 1M ) |
6. Caudle, Bailey - Mount Tabor High School ( 1M ) |
7. Caviness, Kieryn - Grimsley ( 1M ) |
8. Church, Tatum - Grimsley ( 1M ) |
9. Cranford, Bayleigh - Ragsdale High School ( 1M ) |
10. Dymond, John - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) |
11. Ferguson, Etan - Western Guilford ( 1M ) |
12. Gaspar, Adam - Mount Tabor High School ( 1M ) |
13. Gentry, Bradley - Northern Guilford ( 1M ) |
14. Giannelli, Nicholas - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) |
15. Graff, Ethan - Grimsley ( 1M ) |
16. Gray, Abigail - Page High School ( 1M ) |
17. Grove, Annie - Northwest Guilford ( 1M ) |
18. Harris, Ellen - Grimsley ( 1M ) |
19. Harris, William - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) |
20. Hudson, Colleen - Northwest Guilford ( 1M ) |
21. Jones, Jeffrey - Southwest Guilford High School ( 1M ) |
22. Manuli, Alexander - Grimsley ( 1M ) |
23. Maynard, Matthew - Mount Tabor High School ( 1M ) |
24. McNeill, Emma - Mount Tabor High School ( 1M ) |
25. Morris, Cameron - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) |
26. Newis, Nicholas - Western Guilford ( 1M ) |
27. Paul, Jessica - Northern Guilford ( 1M ) |
28. Pierce, Alexandra - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) |
29. Shearer, Madeline - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) |
30. Smith, Andrew - Mount Tabor High School ( 1M ) |
31. Sprinkle, Sylvia - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) |
32. Stone, Audrey - North Davidson High School ( 1M ) |
33. Thelen, Makenzie - RJ Reynolds High School ( 1M ) |
34. Tripp, Charles - West Forsyth High School ( 1M ) |
35. Zitko, Stanislav - Orange High School ( 1M |