Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 598,908  Dive Scores: 4,047,379  Judge Scores: 18,864,315 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left Before Late Fee: Late Fee In effect
Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 12-11-2019 12:00 Noon (local Time)
Name: 2019 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
Type: Custom Meet
Rules:
Start Date: 2019-12-14
End date: 2019-12-15
Sponsor: YCF Diving
Pool: YMCA Aquatic Center
8422 International Dr.
Orlando, FL
United States
Fee per event: $35.00
Late Fee: $ 50.00
Fee must be paid by:
(In order to avoid late fee)
12/11/2019 12:00:00 Noon Local Time

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 30 Minutes
Saturday, Dec 14, 2019
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Sunday, Dec 15, 2019
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Saturday, Dec 14, 2019



Event 1  -  Warm up: 08:30 AM  Starts: 09:00 AM
7 & Under Girls 1m Novice   Rule   -   2 Entries
7 & Under Girls 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   2 Entries
8-9 Girls 1m Novice   Rule   -   5 Entries
8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   2 Entries
10-11 Girls 1m Novice   Rule   -   5 Entries
10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   9 Entries
7 & Under Boys 3m Novice   Rule  
7 & Under Boys 3m Intermediate   Rule   -   1 Entries
8-9 Boys 3m Novice   Rule   -   4 Entries
8-9 Boys 3m Intermediate   Rule   -   2 Entries
10-11 Boys 3m Novice   Rule   -   5 Entries
10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate   Rule   -   2 Entries


Event 2  -  Warm up: 10:01 AM  Starts: 10:31 AM
7 & Under Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   2 Entries
7 & Under Girls 3m Intermediate   Rule  
8-9 Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   6 Entries
8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate   Rule   -   3 Entries
10-11 Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   5 Entries
10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate   Rule   -   6 Entries
7 & Under Boys 1m Novice   Rule  
7 & Under Boys 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   1 Entries
8-9 Boys 1m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
8-9 Boys 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   4 Entries
10-11 Boys 1m Novice   Rule   -   7 Entries
10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   2 Entries


Event 3  -  Warm up: 11:24 AM  Starts: 11:54 AM
12-13 Girls 1m Novice   Rule   -   7 Entries
12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   12 Entries
14-18 Girls 1m Novice   Rule   -   9 Entries
14-19 Girls 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   24 Entries
12-13 Boys 3m Novice   Rule   -   3 Entries
12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate   Rule  
14-18 Boys 3m Novice   Rule   -   4 Entries
14-19 Boys 3m Intermediate   Rule   -   3 Entries


Event 4  -  Warm up: 03:05 PM  Starts: 03:35 PM
12-13 Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   7 Entries
12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate   Rule   -   3 Entries
14-18 Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   20 Entries
14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate   Rule   -   16 Entries
12-13 Boys 1m Novice   Rule   -   2 Entries
12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   1 Entries
14-18 Boys 1m Novice   Rule   -   4 Entries
14-19 Boys 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   3 Entries


Event 5  -  Warm up: 06:20 PM  Starts: 06:50 PM
14-15 Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   11 Entries
16-18 Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   24 Entries
14-15 Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   7 Entries
16-18 Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   9 Entries


End of Day - 09:22 PM


Sunday, Dec 15, 2019



Event 6  -  Warm up: 08:30 AM  Starts: 09:00 AM
9 & Under Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   2 Entries
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   18 Entries
12-13 Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   11 Entries
9 & Under Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   2 Entries
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   6 Entries
12-13 Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   2 Entries


Event 7  -  Warm up: 10:37 AM  Starts: 11:07 AM
9 & Under Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   1 Entries
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   9 Entries
12-13 Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   8 Entries
9 & Under Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   2 Entries
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   9 Entries
12-13 Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   3 Entries


Event 8  -  Warm up: 12:05 PM  Starts: 12:35 PM
14-15 Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   24 Entries
16-18 Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   16 Entries
14-15 Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   5 Entries
16-18 Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   13 Entries


Event 9  -  Warm up: 03:34 PM  Starts: 04:04 PM
9 & Under Girls Platform J.O   Rule  
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O   Rule   -   4 Entries
12-13 Girls Platform J.O   Rule   -   4 Entries
14-15 Girls Platform J.O   Rule   -   8 Entries
16-18 Girls Platform J.O   Rule   -   6 Entries
9 & Under Boys Platform J.O   Rule  
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O   Rule   -   2 Entries
12-13 Boys Platform J.O   Rule  
14-15 Boys Platform J.O   Rule   -   2 Entries
16-18 Boys Platform J.O   Rule   -   4 Entries


End of Day - 05:54 PM


Divers Entered:
1. Adamczyk, Julia - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
2. Adams, Haley - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M )
3. Albrecht, Kyley - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M )
4. Alluri, Grace - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
5. Anllelina, Alvarez - YCF Diving Team ( 3M )
6. Aschenbrenner, Haley - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
7. Balciunaite , Karolina - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
8. Bartlett, Annie - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
9. Basco, Bayley - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
10. Bessire, John - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
11. Bilmez, Sean - North Florida Diving ( 1M )
12. Bodon, Natalia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
13. Botfeld, Chloe - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
14. Boutin, Brylee - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
15. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
16. Bridges, Tripp - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
17. Brill, Lauren - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
18. Brinkman, Ava - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
19. Brittle, Morgan - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
20. Brooks, Anabelle - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
21. Brown, Emma - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
22. Brown, Julia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
23. Bryan, Emma - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
24. Bujeda, Haley - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
25. Buser, Helena - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
26. Buza, Anastasia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
27. Carroll, Emily - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
28. Castro, Gabriel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
29. Cavalear, Tristan - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M )
30. Charles, Xavier - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
31. Christoff, Alexa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
32. Ciuzio, Ava - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
33. Cobb, Jodi - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
34. Connell, Leah - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
35. Cook, Kaitlyn - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
36. Crim, Chloe - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
37. Cruz, Kaitlyn - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
38. Davidson, Caroline - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
39. Dees, Elisha - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
40. Deloach, Kendall - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
41. Diedrich, Tierney - YCF Diving Team ( 3M )
42. Dietrich, Ella - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
43. Dowling, Sean - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
44. Dowling, Thomas - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M )
45. Downer, Alexiya - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
46. Dragosavac, Lola - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
47. Earnest, Elizabeth - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
48. Epperson, Mallory - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
49. Erickson, Grace - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M )
50. Fagan, Timothy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
51. Farris, Mia - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
52. Feucht, Eli - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
53. Field, Leah - YCF Diving Team ( 3M )
54. Fitzpatrick, Willa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
55. Flores, Aaliyah - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
56. Freeman, Marina - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
57. French, Madelyn - Gator Dive Club ( 1M )
58. Galo, Abby - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
59. Gandy, Mason - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
60. Ganichot, Noemie - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
61. Glowka, Leila - Jupiter Diving Club ( 3M )
62. Gordon, Caleb - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
63. Grave, Brianna - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M )
64. Grayson, Isabella - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
65. Gregory, Amelia - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
66. Gregory, Beck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
67. Gregory, Trip - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
68. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
69. Griffin, Christopher - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
70. Gruber, Kiley - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
71. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
72. Hahn, Shannon - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
73. Hall, Bryn - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
74. Hansen, Grace - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
75. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
76. Harvey, Samuel - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
77. Hayden , Bryson - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
78. Hayden, Zoey - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
79. Henderson, Eleanor - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
80. Henriquez, Sara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
81. Hicks, Eliza - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M )
82. Holmbeck, Holly - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
83. Hopper, Skyler - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
84. Howell, Rubye - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
85. Huante, Hannah - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
86. Huante, Selah - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
87. Hutto , Luke - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
88. Icard, Shannon - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
89. Isenhour, Elizabeth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
90. Jackson, Arden - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
91. Kage, Lilah - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
92. Karesh, Eli - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
93. Kebler, Hunter - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
94. Kelly, Evelyn - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
95. Kildron, Dana-grace - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
96. Kittler, Keirin - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M )
97. Knust, Aubrey - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
98. Labelle, Jillian - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
99. Laborde, Marius - Gator Dive Club ( 3M )
100. Lara, Alexia - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
101. Lara, Paulo - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
102. Leone, Matea - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
103. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( PL )
104. Lisella, Mason - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M )
105. Lopez, Jenna - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
106. Luce, Rainell - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M )
107. Lujan, Carlos - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
108. Macphee, Laurel - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
109. Manikowski, Beau - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
110. Mann, Riley - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
111. Martin, Drew - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
112. Mccarthy, Caroline - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
113. Mccullough, Carson - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M )
114. Mckyton, Katie - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
115. Mcmanus, Camryn - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
116. McNall, Trinity - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M )
117. Meier, Nikhita - Gator Dive Club ( 1M )
118. Merwin, Kennedy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
119. Mikrut, Maya - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
120. Miller, Lauren - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M )
121. Miller, Raegan - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
122. Muller, Averie - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M )
123. Nast, Kaitlyn - Gator Dive Club ( 1M )
124. Neil, Meredith - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
125. Niday, Ellireese - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
126. Norris, Breeze - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
127. Ojeda, Mia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
128. Oliver , Nora - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
129. Palmer, Bailey - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
130. Parsons, Hollen - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
131. Petitt, Kara - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
132. Piotrowski, Nathan - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
133. Pisarski, Camila - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
134. Pocklington, Brooke - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
135. Pokorski, Alexis - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
136. Polsinelli, Olliver - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
137. Popp, Collette - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
138. Powers, Carson - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
139. Price, Madison - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
140. Putigna, Ella - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
141. Randolph, David - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
142. Rendina, Alisa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
143. Rendina, Ryleigh - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
144. Rice, Meredith - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
145. Riha, Annabelle - Unattached ( 1M )
146. Risgaard, Brynn - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
147. Ritter, Katelyn - Unattached ( 1M )
148. Rockefeller, Charles - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
149. Rodetsky, Brianna - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
150. Rodetsky, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
151. Romo, Sofia - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
152. Ruoff, Lindsay - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
153. Saddler, Madilynn - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
154. Salva, Julian - Florida International Diving Club ( 1M )
155. Salzwedel, Grant - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
156. Salzwedel, Leighton - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
157. Santiago, Dominique - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
158. Santora, Maria - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
159. Santos, Marissa - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
160. Savage, Mackenzie - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
161. Scheel, Kayla - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
162. Schmid, Ava - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
163. Schmidtchen, Rachel - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
164. Schreiner, Emerson - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
165. Scott, Alexander - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
166. Scott, Tessa - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
167. Seminara, Olivia - Jupiter Diving Club ( 3M )
168. Sewell, Trevor - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
169. Shepherd, Brandon - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
170. Shoop, Emme - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
171. Smith, Grace - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
172. Smith, Lillian - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
173. Snyder, Ella - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
174. Spigelman, Benjamin - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
175. Spigelman, Samantha - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
176. Stevens, Charles - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
177. Strange, Maggie - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
178. Swartz, Isabella - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M )
179. Swiercek, Andrew - North Florida Diving ( 1M )
180. Taylor, Ann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
181. Taylor, Austin - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
182. Taylor, Judson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
183. Thomas, Jasmine - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
184. Thomson, John - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
185. Tinney, Jake - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
186. Tongamoa, Fololina - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
187. Townsend, Allison - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
188. Tringale, Kenna - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
189. Tsetsekas, Taki - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
190. Van Vorst, Ava - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
191. Vanda Jr., John - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M )
192. Venet, Braden - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
193. Walker, Autumn - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M )
194. Walker, Emma - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
195. Warm, Sara - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
196. Waterman, Claire - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
197. Waterman, Meredith - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
198. Wegner, Brandon - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
199. Welch, Camden - YCF Diving Team ( 3M )
200. Wenckus, Joseph - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
201. White, Brady - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
202. Wilson, Josephine - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
203. Winston, Alexander - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
204. Wood, Liam - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M
Copyright © 2004 - 2020 Meet Control LLC