Saturday, Oct 19, 2019
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| 8-9 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 5 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 5 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 10:11 AM Starts: 10:41 AM |
| 7 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 5 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 11:19 AM Starts: 11:49 AM |
| Senior Women 1m Rule |
| Senior Men 3m Rule |
| 6 & U Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 1m (19+) Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule |
| Group A+ Men 3m (19+) Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 12:39 PM Starts: 01:09 PM |
| Senior Women 3m Rule |
| Senior Men 1m Rule |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule |
| Group A+ Women 3m (19+) Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A+ Men 1m (19+) Rule |
End of Day - 01:34 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Albrecht, Kyley - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Altmann, Lillian - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Alvarez, Grey - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
4. Aravena, Daphne - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
5. Barkey, Cara - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
6. Bigwood, Kailey - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Brown, Emma - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
8. Caballero, Joshua - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Caballero, Jude - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Christiansen, Mikayla - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Corces, Maya - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
12. Cowell, Gavin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
13. Dunham, Kaeden - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Dunham, Oliver - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Egert, Hannah - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
16. Erickson, Grace - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M ) |
17. Farris, Mia - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Fleming, Canon - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Flowers, Tyler - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M ) |
20. Fraga, Olivia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
21. Friedman, Charlie - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
22. Gaines, Aiden - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Ganichot, Noemie - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
24. Grave, Brianna - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Harris, Sophia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Hicks, Eliza - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Hughes, Emma - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
28. Imbimbo, Lucabella - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Ladino, Daniel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
30. Ladino, Gabriel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Lara, Alexia - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Leone, Matea - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
33. Lu, Jason - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Martinez, Andres - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Mcdonough, Viola - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Mesa, Gabrielle - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
37. Mesa, Maximo - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
38. Moncrief, Abigail - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
39. Musselman, Colton - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
40. Newman, Londin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. O'keefe, Sophia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Oliver, Ila - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
43. Oliver, Nora - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
44. Oster, Madelyn - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
45. Pratz, Melody - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
46. Roache, Gabriela - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Shanmugam, Maia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
48. Spigelman, Benjamin - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Spigelman, Samantha - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M ) |
50. Thomas, Jasmine - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Townsend, Allison - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
52. Velasquez Vasquez, Paola - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
53. Walker, Autumn - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Zimberg, Lior - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. zum Tobel, Valentina - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M |