Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 570,155  Dive Scores: 3,864,412  Judge Scores: 18,130,173 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left Before Late Fee: Late Fee In effect
Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 07-25-2019 5:00 PM (Local Time)
Name: 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
Type: USA Diving Senior National
Rules: USADiving National and Zone Min. Opt. DD.
Start Date: 2019-07-30
End date: 2019-08-06
Sponsor: USA Diving
Pool: Allan Jones Aquatic Center
2200 Andy Holt Ave.
Knoxville, TN
United States
Fee per event: $75.00
Opening Ceremony Party Ticket:$ 16.00
Late Fee: $ 100.00
Fee must be paid by:
(In order to avoid late fee)
07/22/2019 5:00:00 PM Local Time

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 60 Minutes
Tuesday, Jul 30, 2019
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Wednesday, Jul 31, 2019
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Thursday, Aug 1, 2019
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Friday, Aug 2, 2019
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Saturday, Aug 3, 2019
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Sunday, Aug 4, 2019
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Monday, Aug 5, 2019
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Tuesday, Aug 6, 2019
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Tuesday, Jul 30, 2019



Event 1
Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   19 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   34 Entries


Event 2
Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   40 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   42 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   23 Entries


Event 3
Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   40 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   19 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   43 Entries


Event 4
Semi Final 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   25 Entries
Semi Final 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   22 Entries


Event 5
Final 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Wednesday, Jul 31, 2019



Event 6
Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   38 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   42 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   7 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   41 Entries


Event 7
Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   41 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   26 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   40 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   44 Entries


Event 8
Semi Final 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   25 Entries
Semi Final 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   23 Entries


Event 9
Final 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Thursday, Aug 1, 2019



Event 10
Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   39 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   25 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   26 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   42 Entries


Event 11
Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   43 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   39 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   25 Entries


Event 12
Semi Final 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   26 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   25 Entries
Semi Final 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   23 Entries


Event 13
Final 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Friday, Aug 2, 2019



Event 14
Semi Final 12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   27 Entries
Semi Final 12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   26 Entries


Event 15
Final 12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final 12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Saturday, Aug 3, 2019



Event 16
Semi Final 14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   28 Entries
Semi Final 12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   23 Entries
Semi Final 14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   30 Entries


Event 17
Semi Final 12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   26 Entries
Semi Final 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   36 Entries
Semi Final 16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   35 Entries


Event 18
Final 14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final 12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final 14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Event 19
Final 12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final 16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Sunday, Aug 4, 2019



Event 20
Semi Final 12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   26 Entries
Semi Final 14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   28 Entries
Semi Final 14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   33 Entries


Event 21
Semi Final 16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   32 Entries
Semi Final 12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   24 Entries
Semi Final 16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   34 Entries


Event 22
Final 12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final 14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final 14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Event 23
Final 16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final 12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final 16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Monday, Aug 5, 2019



Event 24
Semi Final 14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   26 Entries
Semi Final 14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   32 Entries


Event 25
Semi Final 16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   34 Entries
Semi Final 16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   32 Entries


Event 26
Final 14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final 14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Event 27
Final 16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final 16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Tuesday, Aug 6, 2019



Event 28
14-18 Synchro. Girls Platform (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   3 Entries
14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m Springboard (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   10 Entries


Event 29
14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries
14-18 Synchro. Boys Platform (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   3 Entries


Divers Entered:
1. Abbott, Allyse - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
2. Adam, Andrew - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M | PL )
3. Agor, Colin - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
4. Agunbiade, Nike - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M )
5. Allen, Ruby - Colorado Springers Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
6. Arnot, Caleb - West Chester Diving ( 1M | PL )
7. Astrologes, Olivia - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
8. Asuncion-Duong, Ian - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
9. Atanda, Lilia - Montgomery Dive Club ( 3M )
10. Augustine, Ryan - PDGA USA Inc. (Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc.) ( 1M | 3M | PL )
11. Austin, Grace - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
12. Ayazi, Zara Joy - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 3M | PL )
13. Badrian, Ethan - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
14. Balcetis, Jonas - High Dive Champions ( 3M )
15. Baley, Isabel - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
16. Ballard, Sarah - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 3M )
17. Barboza, Christian - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M )
18. Barnes, Alexandra - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
19. Basil, Grace - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
20. Bates, Teague - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
21. Bayol, Amelie - Rebel diving club ( 1M | 3M )
22. Beinlich, Simone - PDGA USA Inc. (Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc.) ( 1M | 3M )
23. Bell, Jennifer - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
24. Bennett, Andrew - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
25. Bennett, Bayne - Red Wolf Elite/NCSU ( 1M | 3M )
26. Bennett, Sam - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
27. Berens, Seth - Nebraska Diving Club ( 3M | PL )
28. Berkenwald, Solomon - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
29. Berman, Charles - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
30. Berna, Jack - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
31. Bessire, John - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
32. Bevan-Thomas, Ashley - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
33. Bidwell, Celia - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL )
34. Bingle, Annie - Marlins Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
35. Bircher, Elizabeth - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
36. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
37. Bjugan, Kolbein - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M | PL )
38. Blanc, Samantha - Boston Area Diving ( 3M )
39. Blind, William - West Michigan Diving Academy ( 3M )
40. Bloom, Spencer - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
41. Borda, Callie - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M )
42. Borenstein, Bo - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M )
43. Borowski, Manuel - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
44. Borowski, Sophia - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
45. Boyer, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( PL )
46. Boyle, Janie - American Flyers Diving ( 3M | PL )
47. Brack, Chelsea - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
48. Brady, Caroline - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
49. Bray, Matthew - Alexandria Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
50. Brennan, Vivian - Duke Diving ( 3M | PL )
51. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
52. Brinkman, Ava - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | PL )
53. Brisson, Matthew - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
54. Brooke, Pierce - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
55. Brooks, Anabelle - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
56. Brooks, Griffin - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M )
57. Brooks, Jocelyn - Dominion Dive Club ( PL )
58. Bross, Amanda - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
59. Brown, Ally - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M )
60. Brown, Ivor - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
61. Brown, Mitchell - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
62. Brownell, Collin - Delta Valley Diving ( 1M | 3M )
63. Brunstetter, Jack - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
64. Brunstetter, Joshua - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
65. Buckley, Maggie - Colorado Springers Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
66. Buettner, Bela - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M )
67. Bullock, Riley - RipFest ( 3M )
68. Bunn, Jason - Unattached ( 3M )
69. Buntman, Jessica - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL )
70. Burch, Lauren - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
71. Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
72. Busch, Leila - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 3M )
73. Buskirk, Peter - Phoenix Dive Club ( 1M )
74. Butler, Hannah - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M )
75. Butler, Jake - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
76. Buttram, Gavin - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M )
77. Cage, Sophie - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
78. Caldwell, Mitchell - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
79. Callanan, George - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
80. Candler, Jaxon - Mansfield Diving ( 1M )
81. Cardona, Jaden - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 3M )
82. Carlborg, Cassidy - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M )
83. Carlson, Ennika - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
84. Carone, Violet - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
85. Carter, Megan - Nebraska Diving Club ( 3M | PL )
86. Casey, Morgan - RipFest ( 3M | PL )
87. Cash, Cameron - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
88. Castanon, Lily - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 3M )
89. Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | PL )
90. Center, Ciera - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
91. Chadha, Brij - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL )
92. Chaplin, Clayton - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
93. Chau, Nicholas - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
94. Chen, Barbara - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
95. Chen, Isabella YX - PDGA USA Inc. (Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc.) ( 1M | 3M | PL )
96. Chen, Jacqueline - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
97. Chen-Fiske, Tabitha - Infinite Diving ( 1M | PL )
98. Cheung, Trever - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
99. Ching, Camille - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
100. Clark, Charlotte - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M )
101. Clark, Chrismon - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
102. Clark, Hannah Lily - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
103. Clark, Jack - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
104. Clark, William - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
105. Co, Clarissa - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
106. Coffey, Tyler - Jupiter Diving Club ( 3M )
107. Colby, Francesca - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M )
108. Cooley, William - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
109. Coppedge, Laurel - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
110. Costello, Annie - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
111. Courtney, Grace - OhK Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
112. Crawford, Mackenzie - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
113. Creed, Jessie - Coral Springs Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
114. Cryer, Colten - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
115. Cui, Serena - Duke Diving ( PL )
116. Dang, Victor - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M )
117. Danielewicz, Zayne - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
118. Dansinger, Esther - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
119. Dasilva, Marleigh - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
120. Davis, Chase - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
121. Delcamp, Ellee - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | PL )
122. DeLugo, Dillan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
123. Devereaux, Abby - GC Diving ( 1M )
124. Diakova, Alice - Upstate NY Diving ( 3M | PL )
125. Dickerson, Rachel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
126. Dierker, Samuel - RipFest ( 3M )
127. Ditto, Jeanpaul - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
128. Dow, Annalei - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
129. Dowling, Sean - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
130. Dowling, Thomas - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M )
131. Downs, Tyler - RipFest (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
132. Dubois, Gage - Phoenix Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
133. Duncan, Samuel - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
134. Duperre, Noah - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
135. Earley, Brooke - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M )
136. Eck, Conrad - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
137. Eisenberg, Michayla - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
138. El-Askary, Seif - Mission Viejo ( 3M | PL )
139. Elliott, Hayden - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
140. Emory, Tyler - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
141. Erickson, Abigail - Mile High Dive Club ( PL )
142. Escher, Brayden - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL )
143. Evans , Adele - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL )
144. Evans, Reagan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
145. Eves, Maxwell - City of Midland ( 1M | PL )
146. Ewoldt, Megan - Coral Springs Diving ( PL )
147. Faoro, Ana Laura - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M )
148. Faoro, Maria Carolina - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M )
149. Farr, Colin - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
150. Farr, Evan - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | PL )
151. Farr, Owen - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
152. Farris, Chase - Mission Viejo ( PL )
153. Fassi, Luca - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
154. Fassi, Teo - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
155. Fellingham, Bobby - High Dive Champions ( 1M )
156. Fellows, Casey - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M )
157. Fidanza, Julia - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
158. Fidanza, Quintilia - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
159. Fisher, Jacob - Alexandria Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
160. Fisher, Will - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
161. Fitz, Evelyn - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
162. Flory, Maxwell - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL )
163. Flory, Samuel - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
164. Fong, Hannah - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | PL )
165. Ford, Grayson - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
166. Forester, Luke - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
167. Foster, Ethan - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | PL )
168. Foster, Luke - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
169. Fowler, Anne - Alexandria Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
170. Fowler, Jaclynn - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
171. Fox, Callie - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M )
172. Fox, Taylor - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
173. Fraser, Daley - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M )
174. Freece, Madalyn - West Chester Diving ( 1M )
175. Frette, Nathan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
176. Gallagher, Grace - West Chester Diving ( 3M )
177. Gardner, Eli - Springin Eagles ( 1M )
178. Gelbach, Finnian - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
179. George, Isabella - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
180. Geovanni, Jet - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
181. Geovanni, Sky - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
182. Geraghty, Jonathan - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M )
183. Gesing, Conor - TNT Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
184. Getch, Kaila - Hominid Diving ( 1M )
185. Gettya, Irene - Kansas Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
186. Ghadiali, Danyal - Pine Crest Diving ( 3M )
187. Giese, Avery - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
188. Gizzi, Lindsay - Double Dragon Diving Club ( 1M )
189. Glasberg, Dash - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
190. Goldstein, Maia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | PL )
191. Graham, Cassie - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL )
192. Graham, Nicholas - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M )
193. Grannis, Nathaniel - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
194. Gray, Molly - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
195. Green, Jordan - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
196. Greenberg, Katherine - Marlins Diving Club ( 3M )
197. Greene, Bennett - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
198. Greene, Garrett - Tennesse Aquatics Diving (Synchro PL )
199. Greene, Jackson - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
200. Greene, Josie - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( PL )
201. Gref, Robert - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
202. Gregersen, Isabel - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
203. Griffith, Sarah - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
204. Grover, Whitaker - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
205. Gulia Janovski, Denny - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
206. Gunn, Nicholas - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 3M | PL )
207. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
208. Guziec, Peyton - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 3M | PL )
209. Haddad, Lucius - Delta Valley Diving ( 1M | 3M )
210. Haggerty, Sara - West Chester Diving ( PL )
211. Haigh, Kayla - Mission Viejo ( 1M | PL )
212. Haim, Jacob - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
213. Hall, Simone - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
214. Hall, Zara - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL )
215. Hampton, Molly - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
216. Hansen, Wesley - Mesa Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
217. Harding, Seamus - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
218. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
219. Harness, Andrew - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
220. Harris, Nicholas - TNT Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
221. Hasegawa, Ashton - Sun Devil Divers ( PL )
222. Hatt, David - Nebraska Diving Club ( PL )
223. Heck, Celine - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M )
224. Hedberg, Joshua - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
225. Helmboldt, Kenadie - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
226. Helmboldt, Sammantha - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
227. Henderson, Hayden - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
228. Henninger, Quinn - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
229. Hensell, Katherine - Double Dragon Diving Club ( 3M )
230. Hernandez, Hailey - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
231. Hernandez, Luke - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
232. Herndon , Mary Evelyn - South Carolina Divers ( 3M )
233. Herring, Julia - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
234. Hester, Grant - GC Diving ( 3M )
235. Heyde, Alaina - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 3M | PL )
236. Hibler, Lenin - Unattached ( 1M )
237. Higbie, Holden - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
238. Hillier, Avery - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
239. Him, Sadie - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
240. Hischer, Madison - Red River Diving ( 1M )
241. Hoffman, Katerina - Nebraska Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
242. Hoffman, Sophia - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
243. Holdcroft, Shelbie - Summit Diving Club ( 1M )
244. Hollenbeck, Hunter - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
245. Hollingsworth, Elle - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
246. Holtz, Samantha - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | PL )
247. Hong, Paul - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
248. Hopkins, Cody - SoCal Divers ( 1M | 3M )
249. Hopkins, Heather - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M )
250. Hopkins, Markie - SoCal Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
251. Hopkins, Rhett - Montgomery Dive Club ( 3M )
252. Horenkamp, Lily - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
253. Hsu, Asa - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
254. Hsu, Delaney - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
255. Huang, Mariana - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
256. Hubbard, Alec - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL )
257. Huffman, Kelan - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
258. Huitt, Madison - RipFest ( PL )
259. Hurley, Gracie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
260. Iannon, Megan - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
261. Icard, Shannon - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
262. Imirowicz, Dylan - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
263. Irwin, Cyrus - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M )
264. Jablon, Lyla - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M )
265. Jackson, Alexia - East Valley Dive Club ( 3M )
266. Jacobi, Ashton - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
267. Jacobs, Charleigh - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
268. Jagielski, Jenna - Tualatin Hills Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
269. Jendritz, Ava - Legacy Diving West ( 1M | 3M )
270. Jenkins, Lindi - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
271. Jensen, Kayla - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
272. Jespersgaard, Zoe - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M )
273. Jiampietro, Alexandra - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
274. Johnson, Annika - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
275. Jolly, Megan - Legacy Diving West ( 1M | 3M )
276. Joyce, Ellie - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
277. Kage, Lilah - Gator Dive Club ( 3M )
278. Kavanagh, Greta - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
279. Kaye, Elizabeth - Atlanta Diving Association (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL )
280. Keady, Addison - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
281. Keating, RJ - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | PL )
282. Keith, Samantha - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
283. Kenyon, Alex - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M )
284. Kersavage, Kayli - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M )
285. Kidd, Kyleigh - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
286. Kinnard, Vivian - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
287. Kleczka, Jared - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
288. Klepfer, Sadie - Unattached ( PL )
289. Klingensmith, Quinton - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
290. Knapp, Daniel - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
291. Knapp, Victoria - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
292. Knapton, Clare - Nebraska Diving Club ( 3M | PL )
293. Knutsen, Kaitlyn - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
294. Kohel, Madeline - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
295. Kotalik, Jamie - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
296. Kulbak, Noam - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
297. Lai, Gloria - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
298. LaMonica, Kate - American Flyers Diving ( PL )
299. Langley, Fynn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
300. Lao, Roy - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
301. Lawrence, Gianna - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M )
302. Lawver, Rowland - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
303. Leavell, Nicholas - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
304. Leckner, Reagan - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL )
305. Lee, Grace - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
306. Lee, Joey - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
307. Lehane, Sofie - Sherman Divers ( 1M | 3M )
308. Lemkin, Anna - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
309. Leung, Chloe - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
310. Levitis, Allen - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
311. Lewis, Nolan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
312. Li, Armina - Arrow Dive Club ( 3M | PL )
313. Li, Caroline - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M )
314. Liberman, Kiernan - Bainbridge Island Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
315. Lim, Supisara Shauntel - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
316. Lindeman, Corwin - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
317. Lindeman, Lily - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
318. Lindemann, Ezekiel - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
319. Lipscomb, Jackson - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
320. Liu, Cecilia - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M )
321. Lotterer, Alena - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
322. Loving, Bennet - Clayton Diving Alliance ( PL )
323. Lujan, Carlos - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
324. Lumia, Carina - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M )
325. Lundgren, Zachory - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
326. Ly, Kyle - PDGA USA Inc. (Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc.) ( 1M | 3M | PL )
327. Lynch, Jaiden - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
328. Lynch, Olivia - Ohio State Diving Club ( 3M )
329. Machida, Tatsuya - Trojan Dive Club ( PL )
330. Maisel, Noelle - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
331. Mann, Allen - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | PL )
332. Mardick, Shane - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M )
333. Martin, Landon - Double Dragon Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
334. Martinkus, Charlotte - Boston Area Diving ( 1M )
335. Mason, Raquel - YCF Diving Team ( 3M )
336. Matthews, Jack - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
337. Mauder, Gabby - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
338. Mazzara, Michelle - Montgomery Dive Club ( 3M | PL )
339. McAfee, Sophia - Trojan Dive Club (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
340. Mcclellan , Sally - Nebraska Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL )
341. McCourt, Brendan - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
342. Mccoy, Lauren - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
343. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
344. McDaniels, Claire - Duke Diving ( PL )
345. Mcgrath, Riley - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | PL )
346. Mcknight, Chloe - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
347. Mcmahon, Eryn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
348. Melish, Amanda - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
349. Mercier, Alexandra - Club Wolverine Diving ( PL )
350. Mercier, Gabriel - Club Wolverine Diving ( 3M )
351. Meyers, Maggie - GC Diving ( 1M )
352. Miclau, Elizabeth - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
353. Miller, Jackson - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
354. Miller, Jiselle - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 3M )
355. Miller, Lauren - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M )
356. Miller, Liam - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
357. Miller, Maxwell - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
358. Mills, Oliver - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
359. Minter, Kendall - Tomahawk Diving Club (Synchro 3M | PL )
360. Misra, Jayna - Unattached ( 1M )
361. Mitchell, Matthew - RipFest ( 1M )
362. Moffitt, Avery Clare - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL )
363. Molloy, Mack - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
364. Mone, Austin - Trojan Dive Club ( 3M | PL )
365. Montague, Hayley - SoCal Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
366. Monus, Jackson - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M )
367. Moore, Braden - Conroe Diving Club ( 3M )
368. Moore, Emilie - Coral Springs Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
369. Moreland, Kylie - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
370. Morgan, Lena - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M )
371. Morr, Collin - Ohio State Diving Club ( 3M )
372. Mosca, Donovan - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
373. Mossing, Grace - Fishers Diving Team ( PL )
374. Moynahan, Finnerty - Whirlwind Diving ( 3M | PL )
375. Mullally, Bente - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
376. Mullen, Dylan - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
377. Muller, Daniel - Phoenix Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
378. Mullin, Kaitlin - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
379. Napier, Sarah - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M )
380. Natarajan, Elina - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
381. Natarajan, Kavin - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
382. Natarajan, Kiran - Upstate NY Diving ( PL )
383. Navarro, Ana - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
384. Neal, Ryane - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
385. Newman, Isaac - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
386. Neyer, Quinn - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
387. Nguyen, Benedict - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
388. Nobles, Lucas - Atlanta Diving Association ( 3M )
389. Nobles, Quinn - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M )
390. Nolan, Harrison - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
391. Norman, Charlotte - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
392. Novick, Colby - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
393. Noviello, Francesca - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M )
394. O'brien, Patrick - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
395. O'Connell, Leah - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
396. O'Connor, Jack - Mission Viejo ( 1M )
397. O'donoghue, Shauna - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
398. O'donoghue, Tynan - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
399. O'Meara, Margo - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
400. O'Neil, Bridget - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
401. O'Reilly, Quinn - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M )
402. Oakley, Joslyn - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
403. Odom , Edwin - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
404. Ojeda, Mia - YCF Diving Team ( 3M | PL )
405. Okamoto, Lauren - Stanford Diving ( 3M )
406. Okon, Madison - Coral Springs Diving ( PL )
407. Oliver, Andrew - Iowa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
408. Otero, Sebastian - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
409. Panichella, Gabriella - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M )
410. Paquette, Olivia - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
411. Parekh, Hriday - SoCal Divers ( 1M | 3M )
412. Parker, Michael - Montgomery Dive Club ( 3M | PL )
413. Patterson, Flanary - Kentucky Diving Club ( PL )
414. Patterson, Reagan - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
415. Pauly, Geneva - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
416. Peng, Zack - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M )
417. Peters, Erica - Midwest Diving Academy ( 3M )
418. Petersen, Langely - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
419. Petrak, Cayden - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M )
420. Phillip, Megan - Minnesota Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
421. Phillips, Eleanor - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
422. Pine, Macy - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M )
423. Pitcher, Joshua - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | PL )
424. Pocker, West - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
425. Pollina, Jacob - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
426. Ponciroli, Hannah - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL )
427. Popper, Alekzandr - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
428. Porter, Gryffin - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
429. Poulin, Alexander - Club Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
430. Powell, Max - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M )
431. Preas, Ray - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
432. Price, Marlee - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M )
433. Pruessner, Jeremiah - Iowa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
434. Prusiecki, Mia - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
435. Quiggins, Camryn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL )
436. Quigley, Zoe - Hominid Diving ( 1M | 3M )
437. Quinn, Ryan - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL )
438. Quintero, Jhordan - Pine Crest Diving ( 3M )
439. Radich, Juliet - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
440. Ramsey, Devin - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
441. Ramsland, Rocky - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
442. Read, Tyler - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
443. Reasor, Jacob - Tennesse Aquatics Diving (Synchro PL | 3M | PL )
444. Redfearn, Benjamin - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
445. Reed, Dylan - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
446. Reese, Madison - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL )
447. Renner, Elle - Rebel diving club ( 3M )
448. Reuter, Charles - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M )
449. Rhines, Emma - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
450. Ricafort, Aj - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
451. Rice, Sydney - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M )
452. Richardson, Dillon - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
453. Rinehart, Amelia - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
454. Roberto, Dominic - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
455. Robles, Reece - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
456. Robson, Morgan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
457. Rodetsky, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 3M )
458. Rodgers, Ryleigh - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M )
459. Rodocker, Catherine - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M | PL )
460. Rogers, Lilly - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
461. Rooker, Nolan - Mission Viejo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
462. Rose, Gus - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
463. Rose, William - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
464. Rosewicz, Alexandra - GC Diving ( PL )
465. Ross, Katie - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( PL )
466. Russell, Rydan - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
467. Russo, Courtney - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( PL )
468. Ryan, Jack - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
469. Rzepka, Jordan - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
470. Sadler, Aiden - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
471. Saini , Madden - Dos Rios Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
472. Salisbury, Jackson - American Flyers Diving ( PL )
473. Salvitti, Maya - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 3M | PL )
474. Sanchez, Bryze - North Carolina Diving ( 1M | 3M )
475. Sanchez, Kyle - Mansfield Diving ( 1M )
476. Sanchez, Maizie - North Carolina Diving ( 1M )
477. Sanchez, Mckenzie - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
478. Sanders, Nicholas - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M | PL )
479. Schaaf, Kristopher - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M )
480. Schade, Jacob - RipFest ( 3M | PL )
481. Schattman, Ioannis - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
482. Schirmer, Wm Henry - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
483. Schoenewolff, Caleb - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | PL )
484. Schwickert, Mikolas - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M | PL )
485. Sehnert, Emersyn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M )
486. Seltzer, Madelyn - Marlins Diving Club ( 3M )
487. Sevener, Ashlyn - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
488. Sevener, Emma - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
489. Sexton, Matt - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL )
490. Shannon, George - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
491. Shao, Stephanie - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
492. Shaw, Fallon - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M )
493. Shivik, Nicholas - Mason Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
494. Short, Brenna - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
495. Shorter, Lynae - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
496. Shrader, Eve - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
497. Simons, Kaitlin - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
498. Sims, Tessa - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M | PL )
499. Sitz, Luke - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 3M | PL )
500. Skinner, Emma - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
501. Skyman, Sarah - West Chester Diving ( 1M )
502. Slayden, Sophie - Longhorn Aquatics ( PL )
503. Sleeman, Gracie - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
504. Smith, Alex - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
505. Smith, Ian - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M )
506. Smith, Malaki - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
507. Smith, Quinn - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M )
508. Smith, Sheridan - Mission Viejo ( 1M )
509. Smith, Zain - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
510. Smithson, Peter - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
511. Snook, Landyn - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
512. Snyder, Rj - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M )
513. Sollenberger, Joshua - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
514. Sollenberger, Lucas - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M )
515. Solomon, Jake - Sherman Divers ( 1M )
516. Solomon, Michael - Sherman Divers ( 1M | 3M )
517. Sonnenberg, Jenna - PDGA USA Inc. (Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc.) ( 1M | 3M | PL )
518. Sorosky, Chase - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M | PL )
519. Southall, Morgan - Legacy Diving ( 3M )
520. Springfield, Kaden - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
521. Stacey, Colin - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M )
522. Stalfort, Amanda - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M )
523. Stamm, Sophia - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M )
524. Starner, Hailey - Ohio State Diving Club ( 3M | PL )
525. Stebbins, Reilly - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 3M )
526. Stephens, Che - Double Dragon Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
527. Sternberger, Parker - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M )
528. Stone, Nathan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
529. Stone, Nicholas - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
530. Storlie, Aaron - Midwest Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
531. Strumpf Jr, Michael - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL )
532. Stubbs, Natalie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
533. Stumpf, Hannah - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
534. Sturgill, Bailee - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
535. Sullivan, Ashlynn - GC Diving ( 3M | PL )
536. Sullivan, William - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
537. Tai, Everett - Dos Rios Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
538. Takai, Hailey - Sunshine Diving ( 1M | 3M )
539. Teague, Ethan - Colorado Springers Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
540. Teague, Lorelei - Colorado Springers Diving Club ( 1M )
541. Thebeau, Alaina - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL )
542. Thomas, Aidan - Alexandria Dive Club ( 3M )
543. Thornett, Harper - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
544. Tichenor, Hannah - GC Diving ( 1M )
545. To, Jung Lok - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M )
546. Tourette, Raphael - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
547. Treanor, Dean - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M | PL )
548. Tremewan, Cole - Legacy Diving ( 1M )
549. Trovillion, Max - Riverside Elite Diving ( 1M | 3M )
550. Turner, Noah - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M | PL )
551. Tyler, Carson - Moss Farms Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
552. Utley, George - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
553. Valasek, Max - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
554. Van Stone, Max - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL )
555. Vazquez, Monserrat - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL )
556. Vear, Samantha - Conroe Diving Club ( 3M )
557. Vermilion, Madison - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
558. Victor, Joseph - Wings Diving Club ( 3M )
559. Vieta, Madden - Ohio State Diving Club ( 3M )
560. Vink, Evan - Mason Dive Academy ( 1M | PL )
561. Volpintesta, Farrah - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | PL )
562. Vroom, Claire - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M )
563. Waldron, Shannon - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
564. Walker, Grace - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
565. Walker, Mallory - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M )
566. Wall, Owen - GC Diving ( 3M | PL )
567. Wang, Aidan - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
568. Wanzer, Nicholas - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
569. Wanzer, Noah - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M )
570. Ward, Allison - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
571. Warshaw, Alexandra - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
572. Watling, Connor - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
573. Watt, Ren - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M )
574. Watts, Memphis - Mission Viejo ( PL )
575. Weatherhead, Tess - Boston Area Diving ( 3M )
576. Wegner, Brandon - YCF Diving Team ( PL )
577. Weinrich, Maxwell - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
578. Wells, Sophia - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
579. Welsh, Jacob - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
580. Welsh, Zachary - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
581. Wen, Xin - PDGA USA Inc. (Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc.) ( 1M | 3M )
582. Wensuc, Gretchen - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
583. Wenzel, Meghan - Centennial Diving ( 1M | 3M )
584. Wesson, Adam - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
585. Wesson, Tyler - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 3M )
586. Westfall, Avaleigh - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL )
587. Westover, Summer - GC Diving ( 3M )
588. White, Jack - Patriot Diving ( 1M )
589. Whiting, Auren - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
590. Whiting, Kyren - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
591. Williams, Addison - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M | PL )
592. Williams, Jack - Windy City Diving ( 3M )
593. Williams, Kaarina - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
594. Williams, Mason - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M )
595. Williamson, Violet - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
596. Wills, Tyler - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
597. Wilson, Kayla - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
598. Wingle, Maddie - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
599. Winn, Christopher - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
600. Winn, Rayce - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
601. Witcher, Sam - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M )
602. Witte, Lily - Legacy Diving (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
603. Wodehouse, Alex - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
604. Wong, Chloe - Arrow Dive Club ( 3M )
605. Wong, Claire - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
606. Wong, Kamryn - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
607. Woodruff, Carmen - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL )
608. Worobel, Avery - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
609. Worobel, Mallory - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
610. Wortman, Julia - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | PL )
611. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
612. Wright, Daryn - The Indiana International School of Diving (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
613. Wu, Grace - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
614. Xu, Christina - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
615. Yang, Angela - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
616. Yeh, Elena - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
617. Yost, Lyle - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
618. Young, Mackenzie - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M )
619. Young, Tyler - Boise Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
620. Zalud, Natalie - American Flyers Diving ( PL )
621. Zhang, Donna - Charles River Diving ( 1M )
622. Zimsky, Dylan - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
623. Zuburg, Ashton - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M


Coaches Registered:
1. Alaska - Laura Damico
2. Arizona - Mark Bradshaw
3. Arizona - Marc Briggs
4. Arizona - Elijah McMullen
5. Arizona - Frank Pipitone
6. Arizona - Kristin Pruett
7. Arizona - Josh Rusboldt
8. Arizona - Rory Russell
9. Arizona - Lauren Thiel
10. Carolinas - Beau Bunn
11. Carolinas - Nunzio Esposto
12. Carolinas - Andrew Helmich
13. Carolinas - Aaron Hintz
14. Carolinas - Meg McDaniels
15. Carolinas - Yahya Radman
16. Carolinas - Charles Retter
17. Carolinas - Abel Sanchez
18. Carolinas - John Sirmon
19. Carolinas - Shannon Tessier
20. Connecticut - Dylan Korn
21. Connecticut - Adam Vance
22. Florida - Chelsea Ale
23. Florida - Courtney Gills
24. Florida - Laurent Perez
25. Florida - Anthony Perriello
26. Florida - Mark Ruiz
27. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering
28. Florida Gold Coast - Dario Di Fazio
29. Florida Gold Coast - Janet Gabriel
30. Florida Gold Coast - Derek Jones
31. Florida Gold Coast - Michael Lewark
32. Florida Gold Coast - Ryan McIntire
33. Florida Gold Coast - Michelle Sandelin
34. Florida Gold Coast - Matthew Vieke
35. Georgia - Chris Colwill
36. Georgia - John Fox
37. Georgia - Amanda Miller
38. Gulf - Ken Armstrong
39. Gulf - Scott Jensen
40. Gulf - Lauren LeRoy
41. Gulf - Nancy Vear
42. Hawaii - Ross Takai
43. Illinois - Susan Bromberg
44. Illinois - Melissa Morris
45. Illinois - Donna O'Brien
46. Illinois - Jonathan Roby
47. Illinois - Tony Santucci
48. Illinois - Alik Sarkisian
49. Indiana - Robert Burns
50. Indiana - Jill Eakright
51. Indiana - LaKisha Hall
52. Indiana - Timothy Higbie
53. Indiana - James Russ
54. Indiana - Shawn Sollenberger
55. Indiana - Deana Sotelo
56. Indiana - Liyi Wang
57. Indiana - John Wingfield
58. Indiana - Caiming Xie
59. Iowa - Brad Virkler
60. Iowa - Jeff Warrick
61. Lake Erie - Marc Cahalane
62. Michigan - Tylor Fick
63. Michigan - Daniel Gironza
64. Michigan - Ed Goodman
65. Michigan - Gabby Han
66. Michigan - Kyle Oberhill
67. Michigan - Michael Wagner
68. Michigan - George Wilson IV
69. Minnesota - Harry Baden
70. Missouri Valley - Gabriel Downey
71. Missouri Valley - Jeffrey Mix
72. Missouri Valley - Cortney Teague
73. Missouri Valley - Michael Walker
74. Nebraska/Dakotas - Natalya Chikina
75. Nebraska/Dakotas - Kristopher Hoffman
76. Nebraska/Dakotas - Ann Neal
77. Nebraska/Dakotas - Michael Retelsdorf
78. Neutral - Jason Baumann
79. Neutral - Brandon Blaisdell
80. Neutral - Ethan Burke
81. Neutral - Joe Chirico
82. Neutral - Corey Cole
83. Neutral - David Cotton
84. Neutral - Neutral Judge 1
85. Neutral - Neutral Judge 2
86. Neutral - Neutral Judge 3
87. Neutral - Neutral Judge 4
88. Neutral - Don Mason
89. Neutral - Susan Schneider
90. Neutral - Erica Sorgi
91. Neutral - Lisa Werwinski
92. Nevada - Landon Marzullo
93. New England - Agnes Miller
94. New Jersey - William Eric Blevins
95. New Jersey - Frederick Woodruff
96. New Mexico - Julie Weddle
97. Northern California - Oleg Andriyuk
98. Northern California - Michael Brown
99. Northern California - Logan Champion
100. Northern California - Brianna Nicholson
101. Northern California - Todd Spohn
102. Northern California - Ryan Wallace
103. Northern California - Robert Wimberly
104. Northern New York - Cliff Devries
105. Northern New York - Russ Kenyon
106. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro
107. Northwest Texas - Gabriel Chereches
108. Northwest Texas - Krista Klein
109. Northwest Texas - Erik Omar Ojeda Guzman
110. Northwest Texas - Rafael Enrique Ortiz Lorenzo
111. Northwest Texas - Dianna Ranelli
112. Northwest Texas - Justin Ruszkowski
113. Northwest Texas - Vladimir Sak
114. Northwest Texas - Darian Schmidt
115. Northwest Texas - Andrew Serie
116. Ohio - Amanda Eby
117. Ohio - Ted Hautau
118. Ohio - Patrice Hickey
119. Ohio - Lacey Houser
120. Ohio - Justin Sochor
121. Ohio - Matthew Ventura
122. Pennsylvania - Jeff DiNicola
123. Pennsylvania - Thomas Gallagher
124. Pennsylvania - Katherine Hazelton
125. Pennsylvania - Thomas Henninger
126. Pennsylvania - Steven Kuttruff
127. Pennsylvania - Todd Michael
128. Pennsylvania - Jesus Santo
129. Potomac Valley - Stacey Brooks
130. Potomac Valley - Jenni Brown
131. Potomac Valley - Tim Fisher
132. Potomac Valley - Alexander Gauvin
133. Potomac Valley - Zachary Hawley
134. Potomac Valley - Kasey Kinney
135. Potomac Valley - Drew Livingston
136. Potomac Valley - Wesley Mattice
137. Potomac Valley - Sergey Meshcherskiy
138. Potomac Valley - Stephanie Sutton
139. Rocky Mountain - Tom Gimm
140. Rocky Mountain - Jennifer Hess
141. Rocky Mountain - James Hocking
142. Rocky Mountain - Nicole Huber
143. Rocky Mountain - Andrew Hull
144. Rocky Mountain - Amanda Teague
145. South Texas - Michael Beran
146. South Texas - Allison Huntress
147. South Texas - Jim Zagaria
148. Southeastern - John Bonds
149. Southeastern - Timothy Jones
150. Southeastern - Dave Parrington
151. Southeastern - Jeff Shaffer
152. Southeastern - Michael Wright
153. Southern New York - Michael Darland
154. Southern New York - Johan Lopez
155. Southern New York - George Taylor III
156. Southern Pacific - Adam Bellistri
157. Southern Pacific - Ivan Bondarenko
158. Southern Pacific - Haitao Chen
159. Southern Pacific - Thomas Davidson
160. Southern Pacific - Maya Fielding
161. Southern Pacific - Shannon Giese
162. Southern Pacific - Victoria Ishimatsu
163. Southern Pacific - Ryan King
164. Southern Pacific - Deliang Li
165. Southern Pacific - Hongping Li
166. Southern Pacific - Roland McDonald
167. Southern Pacific - Michele Mitchell
168. Southern Pacific - Todd Mulzet
169. Southern Pacific - Scott Reich
170. Southern Pacific - Isabell Saakian
171. Southern Pacific - Tom Stebbins
172. Southern Pacific - Wei Wei
173. Southern Pacific - Curt Wilson
174. Southern Virginia - Ron Piemonte
175. Washington - Alejandra Fuentes
176. Washington - Robert Ketrick
177. Washington - Chris Miller
178. Wisconsin - Todd Hill
179. Wisconsin - Mary Woodson
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC