Friday, Jun 28, 2019
|
Event 1 |
| Gold 9 & Under Girls 1m Rule |
| Gold 10-12 Girls 1m Rule |
| Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m Rule |
| Gold 9 & Under Boys 3m Rule |
| Gold 10-12 Boys 3m Rule |
| Gold 13 & Up Boys 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Silver 10-12 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Silver 13 & Up Girls 1m Rule |
| Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Silver 10-12 Boys 3m Rule |
| Silver 13 & Up Boys 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m Rule |
| Bronze 13 & Up Girls 1m Rule |
| Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m Rule |
| Bronze 10-12 Boys 3m Rule |
| Bronze 13 & Up Boys 3m Rule |
Event 2 |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| 14-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 14-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
Event 3 |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule |
| 14 & Up Boys 3m JO Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule |
Event 4 |
| Synchronized Girls 1m Rule |
| Synchronized Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
Sunday, Jun 30, 2019
|
Event 5 |
| Gold 9 & Under Girls 3m Rule |
| Gold 10-12 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m Rule |
| Gold 9 & Under Boys 1m Rule |
| Gold 10-12 Boys 1m Rule |
| Gold 13 & Up Boys 1m Rule |
| Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m Rule |
| Silver 10-12 Girls 3m Rule |
| Silver 13 & Up Girls 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m Rule |
| Silver 10-12 Boys 1m Rule |
| Silver 13 & Up Boys 1m Rule |
| Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Bronze 10-12 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Bronze 13 & Up Girls 3m Rule |
| Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m Rule |
| Bronze 10-12 Boys 1m Rule |
| Bronze 13 & Up Boys 1m Rule |
Event 6 |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 14-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14 & Up Girls 1m JO Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14 & Up Girls 3m JO Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule |
Divers Entered: |
1. Balistreri, Anna - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Beniquez, Charlize - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 3M ) |
3. Bigler, Jacob - Big Cat Diving ( 3M ) |
4. Bigler, Simon - Big Cat Diving ( 3M ) |
5. Bottego, Jillian - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Brashars, Anika - Trey\'s Gang Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Cruce, Aubree - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Cruce, Kylee - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Garcie, Cadi - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Garlitz, Addison - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Going, Angela - Trey\'s Gang Diving Club ( 1M ) |
12. Gray, Audrey - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Guerrero, Samantha - Trey\'s Gang Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Hodges, Hayden - Trey\'s Gang Diving Club ( 3M ) |
15. Jackson, Benjamin - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Jackson, Emma - Arkansas Eagle Rays ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Jones, Samantha - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Kotov, Georgii - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 3M ) |
19. Law, Christopher - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
20. Leonard, Sydney - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Matocha, Grace - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Mcneill, Clara - Arkansas Eagle Rays ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Mcneill, Madeline - Arkansas Eagle Rays ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Mcneill, Margaret - Arkansas Eagle Rays ( 1M ) |
25. Meyers, Sommer - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Nelson, Miranda - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Simmons, Brian - Arkansas Eagle Rays (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) |
28. Simmons, Parson - Arkansas Eagle Rays (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M |