Friday, Jul 12, 2019
|
Event 1 |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 5 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 9 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 13 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 2 |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 17 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 5 Entries |
| 19 & Up Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 19 & Up Men 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 2 Entries |
Saturday, Jul 13, 2019
|
Event 3 |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 6 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 9 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 8 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 4 |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 11 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 5 Entries |
| 19 & Up Women 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 19 & Up Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 1 Entries |
Sunday, Jul 14, 2019
|
Event 5 |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 6 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 11 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 13 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 6 |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 12 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule |
| 19 & Up Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule |
| 19 & Up Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 3 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Allen, Sumiye - Arrow Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) |
2. Badger, Haley - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
3. Basseer, Jack - California Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Bondarenko, Valeriya - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
5. Brittain, Taylor - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M ) |
6. Carney, Lorelai - Riverside Elite Diving ( 1M ) |
7. Cavaretta, Sophia - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Chavez, Lucy - Riverside Elite Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
9. Commons, Darci - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
10. Conot, Zola - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | PL ) |
11. Cornell, Claire - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
12. Crozier, Cole - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
13. Debergh, Sophia - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
14. Deng, Jiaqi - Riverside Elite Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
15. El-Askary, Seif - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M ) |
16. Federman, Emme - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | PL ) |
17. Fox, Callie - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( PL ) |
18. Gooding, Grace - Unattached ( 1M ) |
19. Graves, Josie - Dos Rios Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
20. Grissom, Elise - Port City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Haigh, Jenna - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | PL ) |
22. Hearn, Mark - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Hsieh, Megan - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Hsieh, Vivian - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Huxman, Aurora - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
26. Jackson, Chelsea - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Jin, Laurel - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
28. Kent, Mattea - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
29. Klock, Josiah - California Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Kolakowski, Karina - Dos Rios Divers ( 1M | PL ) |
31. Kwong, Anna - Airborne Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
32. Loh, Rachel - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
33. Loser, Lilian - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Maclean, Julia - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
35. Mccarter, Cayd - Airborne Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. McFarland, Nikole - Mesa Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
37. Mickey, Madelyn - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M ) |
38. Millican, Chris - Stanford Diving ( 3M ) |
39. Miura, Akira - Riverside Elite Diving ( 1M ) |
40. Nirpaz, Gali - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Osorio, Caroline - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Paglia, Zoe - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 3M ) |
43. Parker, Madeleine - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
44. Pettit, Matthew - K2 Diving (K squared) ( 1M ) |
45. Petty, Kassidy - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
46. Plocharczyk, Amy - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Robinett, Emma - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Roelen, Caroline - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
49. Schwarz, Taylor - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Scott, Sophia - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Spittle, Charlie - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
52. Stebbins, Reilly - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
53. Struiksma, Luke - Pacific Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Titus, Breck - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
55. Trovillion, Max - Riverside Elite Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
56. Vasta, Mackenzie - Riverside Elite Diving ( 1M ) |
57. Viers, Addison - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
58. Watts, Memphis - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Watts, Savannah - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
60. Werner, Aiden - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Williams, Emma - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) |
62. Wixom, Gavin - Utah Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Wu, April - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Yanovsky, Alina - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
65. Youn, Jessica - Stanford Diving ( 1M | PL |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arizona - Rory Russell |
2. Indiana - James Russ |
3. Nebraska/Dakotas - Peter Charles |
4. Northern California - Denis Bondarenko |
5. Northern California - Eric Holzheimer |
6. Southeastern - Barbara Parker |
7. Southern Pacific - Jimmy Adams |
8. Southern Pacific - Charles Collins IV |
9. Southern Pacific - Tom Davidson |
10. Southern Pacific - Tamara Kent |
11. Southern Pacific - Michele Mitchell |
12. Southern Pacific - Todd Mulzet |
13. Southern Pacific - Thomas Stebbins |